ลำดับ รหัสประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล สาขาวิชา กลุ่ม สถานภาพ สถานะลงทะเบียน รหัสวิชา รายวิชา
1 B5521814 นางสาวศิวพร คำศรี MAE 1 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
2 B5609482 นายอลงกรณ์ บุญภา PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 1 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
3 B5710690 นายสุรศักดิ์ โม่กลาง Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
4 B5800087 นายนนทวัฒน์ กรเกษม ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
5 B5800100 นายเจษฎากร มาตกำจร TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
6 B5800131 นางสาววิสาลินี วรรณศรี PE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
7 B5800155 นางสาวฐิติรัชต์ แสวงสุข EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
8 B5800216 นายปรมินทร์ นนตะ Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
9 B5800254 นายอิศรางกูร หอมหวล IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
10 B5800261 นายวีรภัทร หยาง IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
11 B5800315 นายสาธิต ศศิกรรม Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
12 B5800438 นางสาวอัญชิสา เดชะโคบุตร IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
13 B5800476 นายชาญวิทย์ ภู่เกิด EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
14 B5800568 นางสาวณิฌา สุวรรณสมศรี ChemE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
15 B5800575 นายมรกต เขตคาม ME 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
16 B5800599 นายวรวัชร ฉัตรดำรง EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
17 B5800643 นายธนากรณ์ สุธรรม AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
18 B5800674 นางสาวแสงระวี ต้นงาม Transportation Engineering And Logistics 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
19 B5800681 นางสาวศศิธร ปักษา Transportation Engineering And Logistics 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
20 B5800780 นางสาวกรกฎ อินทรผาสุข ChemE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
21 B5800964 นายปรีดี ศรเจริญ CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
22 B5800988 นายธนกร หอประเสริฐวงศ์ TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
23 B5801046 นางสาวรัตนาภรณ์ นงนุช IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
24 B5801114 นางสาวนิชา ทองอ้ม N/A 1 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
25 B5801237 นายกิตติพงษ์ ลักขษร PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
26 B5801268 นายสุรสิทธิ์ เหลินต้ายซ้าย Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
27 B5801299 นายมงคลชัย อบเชย ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
28 B5801435 นางสาวจิรภิญญา รักษาแก้ว PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
29 B5801503 นางสาวสุนิสา เบ้าจรรยา N/A 1 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
30 B5801626 นายภูธิป ตามเมืองปัก CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
31 B5801657 นายเจษฎา ประชาโรจน์ CME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
32 B5801664 นายภัทร สุระชน EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
33 B5801848 นางสาวพิรุณพร อ้ายกุลนา PE 1 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
34 B5801862 นางสาวธัญญาพร วันเพ็ญ CME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
35 B5801879 นางสาวปรีชญา ศรีไชโย N/A 1 60 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
36 B5802012 นางสาวอังคณาภรณ์ ธนะสุระวุฒิสกุล TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
37 B5802180 นายธนารักษ์ ยุทธหาญ N/A 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
38 B5802401 นางสาวกัลยา มุกดาอาพัทธ์กุล TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
39 B5802517 นายธนธัญญ์ อุ่นจิต Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
40 B5802548 นายไวทยา ขัติวงค์ MAE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
41 B5802593 นายต่วนฮัมดี นิบันดัร Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
42 B5802647 นางสาวธนัชพร โตด้วง Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
43 B5802821 นางสาวนุชนาฏ วรรณารักษ์ EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
44 B5802876 นางสาวภัทรพร ดอกเขียว Electronic Engineering 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
45 B5802906 นายทนงศักดิ์ สุขเกษม ChemE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
46 B5802920 นางสาวสกุณา แก้วมณี Transportation Engineering And Logistics 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
47 B5802975 นายเสฏฐวุฒิ วุฒิจำนงค์ Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
48 B5803071 นายเสนีย์ พรมบุตร PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
49 B5803156 นางสาวทัชวรรณ จันทรสุข ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
50 B5803170 นางสาวสาธินี อู๋อ่อน CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
51 B5803194 นางสาวชฎาพร ศรีสะอาด PE 1 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
52 B5803231 นางสาวปณิตา หาญธงชัย CME 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
53 B5803385 นายกันตภณ แทนรินทร์ EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
54 B5803798 นายหฤษฏ์ สถิตพรบรรพต Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
55 B5803965 นายศุภกิตติ์ กระสังข์ EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
56 B5804177 นายธีรคุณ ตุงคะเสรีรักษ์ TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
57 B5804207 นายชวนินทร์ กลิ่นคูณ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
58 B5804269 นายมีชัย เตโช Geological Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
59 B5804313 นายวรวุฒิ ป้องนาลา Geological Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
60 B5804498 นายชัยวัฒน์ สืบวัฒนศิลป์ CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
61 B5804580 นายนพมนต์ หิรัญผลานนท์ TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
62 B5804757 นางสาวสุมิตรา ราชกระโทก CME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
63 B5804825 นางสาวพิไลวรรณ ผุสดี ChemE 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
64 B5804931 นายพรหมมินทร์ มะโนจันทร์ CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
65 B5804979 นางสาวฤชากร ทองผา CME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
66 B5805099 นางสาวปองกานต์ พฤกษวัลต์ CE 1 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
67 B5805105 นางสาวสุชาดา เหล็กเพ็ชร IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
68 B5805242 นางสาวกัลยรัตน์ เอี่ยมมาลา IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
69 B5805532 นายเกรียงไกร สองต่อ IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
70 B5805556 นางสาวยุวเรศ ชมพิกุล Transportation Engineering And Logistics 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
71 B5805648 นางสาวปริยาพร สีขุมเหล็ก Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
72 B5805709 นางสาวกัญญา จ้อนเพชร Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
73 B5805969 นายนาวิน อินทร์น้อย Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
74 B5806256 นายณิชากร บุญเกิด Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
75 B5806324 นายณัฐพงษ์ ศรีสุภาพ ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
76 B5806393 นายชนกนันท์ สิงหมารศรี IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
77 B5806461 นายตะวัน กาลจักร Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
78 B5806898 นางสาวอรสา มีแก้ว PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 1 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
79 B5807024 นางสาวกนกวรรณ จันทะมาด IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
80 B5807086 นายเกียรติศักดิ์ รื่นกลาง ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
81 B5807253 นางสาวจุฑาทิพ คุปต์ชนนท์ Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
82 B5807529 นายอมรพรรณ วิชาชัย TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
83 B5807840 นายกิตติศักดิ์ สุขอินทร์ MAE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
84 B5808151 นายกิตติราช อรัญสุข MAE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
85 B5808328 นายปวรปรัชญ์ สามเมือง ME 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
86 B5808366 นายธนะรัชต์ บัวมาตย์ Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
87 B5808410 นายชานุวัฒน์ โมกไธสง Metallurgical Engineering 1 W 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
88 B5808465 นายพงศภัค อัคคะวิกรัย MAE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
89 B5808496 นางสาวอรวี ไร่ดี Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
90 B5808519 นายธนธรณ์ ล้วนกลาง Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
91 B5809073 นายวิทวัส ศิริบรรดาศักดิ์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
92 B5809103 นายภัทรพล แก้วมณี Electronic Engineering 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
93 B5809233 นางสาวทวีพร มุ่งปั่นกลาง CME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
94 B5809400 นายวิศรุต เชิดสุข CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
95 B5809431 นายธรรมรัตน์ ตาดทองแถว ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
96 B5809554 นายฐานันดร หวังวัฒนะหิรัญ Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
97 B5809660 นายธนโชติ เคลือภักดี ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
98 B5809776 นายพุฒิเมธ คำพะไม Transportation Engineering And Logistics 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
99 B5809806 นายณัฐวุฒิ แสงสารวัด ME 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
100 B5809929 นายกิตติ จริยามา PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
101 B5810499 นางสาวธนัชพร ถ่ายสูงเนิน CME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
102 B5810635 นายชวพฤฒ ธิชากรณ์ ME 1 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
103 B5810710 นางสาวรัตนาพร แตงไทย MAE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
104 B5811199 นายกมลพรต สุจริตตานันท์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
105 B5811359 นายกิตติศักดิ์ เทพวงค์ IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
106 B5811373 นางสาวปภัทณดา สุจิตตัง Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
107 B5811427 นางสาวยุวรีย์ ครุธปิยะ EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
108 B5811489 นางสาวจิติยานันท์ นันตลาด Transportation Engineering And Logistics 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
109 B5811755 นายนฤพนธ์ พูนศรี Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
110 B5812011 นายนันธวัตร ทานนท์นอก Geological Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
111 B5812196 นายโอฬาร ปลูกกิน EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
112 B5812356 นายธนกร กิตติภิวัฒกุล CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
113 B5812455 นางสาวธนัชชา ตาสี Geological Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
114 B5812950 นายสุกฤษฎิ์ สุขเจริญ CME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
115 B5813049 นายกฤษณพงศ์ ไชยมงคล CE 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
116 B5813308 นายสิทธินันท์ ยานู MAE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
117 B5813315 นางสาวสุพัตตรา ดอนอัน Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
118 B5813384 นางสาวสุภารัตน์ เสนากลาง Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
119 B5813605 นางสาวชนาพร ไชยรัตน์สัมพันธ์ IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
120 B5813681 นางสาวกุลธิดา ทวีชัยธนสกุล CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
121 B5813704 นายสุชาครีย์ ศรีนาค TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
122 B5813896 นางสาวสุธิตรา อึงสะกาว CME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
123 B5813919 นางสาวหทัยรัตน์ อ่อนประไพ ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
124 B5813957 นายปฏิญญา กุลสุนันท์ CME 1 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
125 B5814114 นางสาวกาญจนาพร ชูก้าน ChemE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
126 B5814121 นางสาวสุรดี ศิริมุกดาเมธากุล IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
127 B5814176 นายณัฐพล ปีเจริญ N/A 1 60 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
128 B5814367 นายนันทพงศ์ สารีโท CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
129 B5814411 นายชัยนุวัตร วนาไส ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
130 B5814428 นางสาวปัทมา จันทร AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
131 B5814565 นายธนศักดิ์ ทรงบัณฑิตย์ MAE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
132 B5814596 นายฤทธิเกียรติ บุตรฤทธิ์ CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
133 B5814725 นายณัฐพงษ์ พัลวัล CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
134 B5814978 นางสาวสุภัตรา กรงกลาง IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
135 B5815050 นายธนวัฒน์ เกิดเทอดวงษ์ CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
136 B5815081 นายอภิชาติ ภู่หมื่นไวย CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
137 B5815234 นายอดิศักดิ์ เลพล CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
138 B5815333 นางสาวนันท์นภัส หาญสินธุ์ ChemE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
139 B5815463 นางสาวสิริยากรณ์ สัพโส ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
140 B5815487 นายปฐวีร์ อุปลิขิต ChemE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
141 B5815555 นางสาวอรวรรยา ติยเวศย์ ChemE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
142 B5815654 นายวรรธนันท์ กรีรัมย์ ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
143 B5815661 นายศุภสิทธิ์ ดงแสนสุข ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
144 B5815678 นายปฐวี พนินทร์ ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
145 B5815715 นายรชฏ โคตะลี ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
146 B5815753 นายราชภูมิ เติมผล ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
147 B5815807 นายกฤษฎา สอนสุข ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
148 B5815852 นายพีรวิชญ์ ตั้งเจริญวรคุณ ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
149 B5815913 นายภานุวัฒน์ ปัดถานัง ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
150 B5815999 นายวณิชภล ลาภทวี ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
151 B5816088 นายกฤษฎา สนเท่ห์ ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
152 B5816125 นายวชิรากรณ์ เยรัมย์ ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
153 B5816149 นายภาณุพงษ์ ศิลธร ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
154 B5816217 นายชวกร เมาลิทอง ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
155 B5816637 นายพีระกุล พรมลี TCE 1 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
156 B5816675 นางสาวบุญนิศา ประไพวัฒนาตระกูล CME 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
157 B5816828 นายสันติ เพียงตา Transportation Engineering And Logistics 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
158 B5816835 นายฉัตรชัย คำจันทร์ TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
159 B5816842 นายฤทธิเกียรติ บุญศิริรุ่งเรือง TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
160 B5816859 นางสาววณิชรัตน์ วงศ์คช TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
161 B5816866 นายชัยชัชวาล จำปาบุญ TCE 1 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
162 B5816903 นายพชรพล เจือจันทร์ TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
163 B5817047 นางสาววารีรัตน์ ด้วงพะไล PE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
164 B5817061 นางสาวดุสิตา หลวงจันทร์ PE 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
165 B5817092 นายปิยะราช ปัจฉิม PE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
166 B5817252 นางสาวอัจฉราพรรณ นัวกระโทก PE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
167 B5817399 นายนิชานนท์ หวังสระกลาง EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
168 B5817412 นายพงศ์ภัค รักศิลป์ EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
169 B5817467 นายรุ่งโรจน์ วรชินา EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
170 B5817481 นายศราวุฒิ ธันยาการต์ EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
171 B5817566 นายธชรัฐ หงสารกุล EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
172 B5817580 นายเตชินท์ สุพรรณ์ EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
173 B5817672 นายชัยวุฒิ ดวงโสมา EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
174 B5817849 นายพลากร วานิช EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
175 B5817863 นายอภิวัฒน์ คำศิริ EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
176 B5817924 นายณัฐวุฒิ มาลีภักดี EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
177 B5817931 นายวรยุทธ ภักดิ์วิไลเกียรติ ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
178 B5818006 นายสิทธิโรจน์ ธูปหอม CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
179 B5818037 นายณัฐพร วิเวกกิ่ง EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
180 B5818051 นายสักการะ บัวทอง EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
181 B5818099 นายธณัท ธนบดีวิวัฒ EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
182 B5818112 นายอนิวรรต เผ่าภูไทย EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
183 B5818136 นางสาวชญานี อินทรธิราช EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
184 B5818150 นายณภัทร ประภูมิมา CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
185 B5818167 นายเกษมศักดิ์ สุทธศรี CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
186 B5818204 นางสาวชาลิสา คนชม CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
187 B5818211 นายภัทรนันท์ พื้นทะเล CE 1 W 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
188 B5818235 นายปรีชา บุญเลิศ CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
189 B5818280 นางสาวมัลลิกา มอบกระโทก CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
190 B5818303 นางสาวภัทรสุดา สีลาจันทร์ CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
191 B5818587 นายภาณุวิชญ์ แก้วสุฟอง CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
192 B5818655 นายศุภณัฐ คฤหาญ CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
193 B5818679 นายธีรภัทร เปรียงกระโทก CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
194 B5818686 นายวงศกร ปทุมรังสรรค์ CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
195 B5818709 นายอรรถชัย สายสุด CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
196 B5818723 นายณพวิทย์ ดวงไกรแฝง CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
197 B5818761 นายพิชญุตม์ มณีสุคนธ์ CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
198 B5818785 นายธวัช ประทุมวัน CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
199 B5818808 นายกรวิทย์ ตั้นปา CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
200 B5818822 นางสาวนิรันตรี ทองสุข CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
201 B5818839 นางสาวพัชรา คำมี Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
202 B5818860 นายพงศกร ชนะพจน์ Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
203 B5818877 นางสาวนันทนา เพ็ชร์วิสัย Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
204 B5818907 นายไตรภพ ภักดิ์โพธิ์ Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
205 B5818921 นางสาวพัชรี สุจริต Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
206 B5818938 นางสาวธนัชชา คล่องวิถี Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
207 B5818983 นางสาวณัฐมล โทนไทย Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
208 B5819089 นายพิชญพงศ์ ปักการะสังข์ Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
209 B5819102 นายกิตติ เหลืองสกุลไทย Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
210 B5819218 นางสาวศิริญากรณ์ เปล่งทรัพย์ Transportation Engineering And Logistics 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
211 B5819225 นางสาวนุสรา นาบำรุง Environmental Engineering 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
212 B5819324 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ กลึงชัง Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
213 B5819379 นายภานุวัฒน์ จันทร์ผิว Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
214 B5819508 นายนราธร รุ่งโรจน์ Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
215 B5819515 นางสาวชลิดา ไชยนิฮม Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
216 B5819522 นายภาสกร ฟักขาว Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
217 B5819713 นายชัชวาลย์ ผลาผล Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
218 B5819737 นายศักดินันท์ แรมจันทึก Electronic Engineering 1 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
219 B5819768 นายจารุวัฒน์ เชื้อจันทึก Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
220 B5819799 นายสุเทพ จันทวี Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
221 B5820061 นางสาวฉัตรชนก ปิยารัมย์ IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
222 B5820115 นางสาวธนัชพร ทวีวงศ์ ณ อยุธยา IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
223 B5820122 นายกวี ดำเนตร IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
224 B5820207 นางสาวณัฐมน พิไลวงศ์ IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
225 B5820337 นายสุเทพ สุขสมบูรณ์ศิลป์ IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
226 B5820344 นางสาวอาภากร กุ้งมะเริง IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
227 B5820368 นายสุทธินัย เนานนท์ IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
228 B5820405 นางสาวกวินนา รัตถานู IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
229 B5820511 นางสาวรัฐธิกา ใจวงษ์ IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
230 B5820542 นายกิตติพงศ์ ท้วมยัง ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
231 B5820597 นายพลเชษฐ์ ภีระวงค์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
232 B5820610 นายสัณหณัฐ สาทิพจันทร์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
233 B5820641 นายกฤษดา ศรีเรืองรัตน์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
234 B5820733 นางสาวอนุสรา เทียมพล PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
235 B5820740 นายชนินทร์ ทองเจือ ChemE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
236 B5820801 นายอมรเทพ เสนบุญมี PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
237 B5820863 นายอัมรินทร์ หลงกอหราบ ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
238 B5820870 นางสาวปัญญาพร ค้ำชู PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
239 B5820887 นายพชรพล สุทธินันท์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
240 B5820917 นายเฉลิมชาติ สอนตัน Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
241 B5820986 นายจักรพงษ์ พันธ์ชมภู Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
242 B5821082 นายวรวุฒิ ศรีนอก Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
243 B5821105 นายขจรศักดิ์ ขันตรีสกุล Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
244 B5821150 นางสาวสุนิศา หยองเอ่น Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
245 B5821167 นางสาวธันยพร แป้นนางรอง Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
246 B5821228 นายสกล วิจักษณบุญ Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
247 B5821280 นายกิตติ พูนศรี AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
248 B5821297 นายจารุวิชญ์ เฟืองสกุลโรจน์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
249 B5821327 นางสาวธนัญญา โรจน์อัจฉริยกุล AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
250 B5821525 นายธนาธิป กัณหาไชย AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
251 B5821549 นายพงษ์ศักดิ์ ภูภักดี AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
252 B5821631 นายพีรวัส แก่นโชติกุล AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
253 B5821686 นายบุญญฤทธิ์ คำหล้า AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
254 B5821990 นายเจษฎากร ศักดาเดชฤทธิ์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
255 B5822089 นางสาวพัชราพร สุทธิประภา CME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
256 B5822218 นายพชร พลสาย Transportation Engineering And Logistics 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
257 B5822225 นางสาววริษฐา ทิพย์วัลย์ Transportation Engineering And Logistics 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
258 B5822270 นายเรืองวิทย์ สิทธิวัชร Transportation Engineering And Logistics 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
259 B5822287 นางสาวปฐมพร ธรรมนิตย์กิจ Transportation Engineering And Logistics 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
260 B5822331 นายไกรวิชญ์ เทพเรียน Transportation Engineering And Logistics 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
261 B5822355 นายชัยพิพัทธ์ อุณวงค์ Transportation Engineering And Logistics 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
262 B5822379 นายธนกฤต จี้ส้ม Transportation Engineering And Logistics 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
263 B5822386 นายณัฏฐชัย ทดชุมเธียรวิทย์ Transportation Engineering And Logistics 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
264 B5822416 นายนฤดล สีบัวลา Geological Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
265 B5822478 นางสาวกาญจนา สุคม Geological Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
266 B5822546 นายอมฤต ยลวิลาศ Geological Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
267 B5822584 นางสาวขวัญจิตร ดีแป้น Geological Engineering 1 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
268 B5822676 นายธนานนท์ จ่าทอง Geological Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
269 B5822751 นางสาวกชกร ศาลาทอง Geological Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
270 B5823031 นายเสฎฐวุฒิ ยอดมณี TCE 1 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
271 B5823048 นายจิรายุส บุตรเรือง IE 1 W 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
272 B5823239 นายกิตติภูมิ ภาวิขำ Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
273 B5823314 นายนิธิวัฒน์ เศรษฐวงค์ EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
274 B5823321 นายฉัตรณรงค์ แก้วพลงาม ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
275 B5823659 นางสาวกฤติยา ชีรคุปต์ CPE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
276 B5823673 นางสาวอรทัย เบ็ญพาด Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
277 B5823697 นายณัฐพัชร โภคบุตร ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
278 B5823734 นายนิทิวัฒน์ อินทรสมใจ EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
279 B5823741 นายวิชญ์ชพล พลตื้อธนะกูล IE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
280 B5823840 นายเมธัส ศักดาญาภรณ์ CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
281 B5823864 นายวัชรินทร์ เพิ่มผล PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
282 B5823871 นางสาวเบญญาภา ไตรภัททิยา AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
283 B5823895 นายไกรยศ วรรณา ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
284 B5823901 นางสาวจิรณา คงถือมั่น ChemE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
285 B5823925 นางสาวอัญมณี คล้ายวงษ์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
286 B5823932 นายรัญชน์ ไทยทองหลาง AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
287 B5823949 นายศุภเมศ จ้อยสูงเนิน AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
288 B5823956 นางสาวณัฐนิช รอดภัย ME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
289 B5824021 นางสาวอิสรา สุภาเวท ChemE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
290 B5824069 นางสาวพิชญาภัคฎ์ ศรีใส Transportation Engineering And Logistics 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
291 B5824366 นายชยุตม์ โคตรพัฒน์ CPE 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
292 B5824526 นายสาธุ มิกทา EE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
293 B5824779 นายธนาธิป แก้วคง CME 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
294 B5824847 นายฟัยรูซ หมัดอะหลี TCE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
295 B5824854 นายธีรภัทร เจริญพร CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
296 B5824878 นายอภิวัฒน์ สิงห์ผง CE 1 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
297 B5826568 นางสาวนัฐณภัทร พิชิตพร TCE 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
298 B5827749 นางสาวภัคพร ไชยเผือก ChemE 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
299 B5828333 นางสาวโชติรส ผลาทิพย์ N/A 1 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
300 B5530175 นางสาวสุธิดา สาฆ้อง ChemE 2 60 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
301 B5651665 นางสาวนาตยา กาสุวรรณ์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
302 B5700875 นายปิยะวัฒน์ บรรเทากุล Automotive Engineering 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
303 B5704682 นายธีรวุฒิ คำมงคล Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
304 B5710515 นางสาวมณีวรรณ สีโห่ PE 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
305 B5752065 นางสาวณัฐกานต์ วิเศษวงค์ษา FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
306 B5800018 นางสาววรรษมน พงษ์สุพรรณ CPE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
307 B5800032 นายคณิน ศักดิ์วัฒนเวคิน CPE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
308 B5800179 นายกรกฎ ครุธแก้ว EE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
309 B5800186 นายภูมีน คำวงศ์ CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
310 B5800193 นายวงศ์วริศ ตันวัชรปาณี CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
311 B5800209 นางสาวกนกกร คงระกำ CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
312 B5800285 นายจักรพรรดิ์ เสโส PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
313 B5800322 นายพงศธร ศรีผำน้อย Automotive Engineering 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
314 B5800339 นายรัชพล พรชีวโชติ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
315 B5800346 นายพิทยา วงษ์ศักดา AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
316 B5800384 นางสาววิศวินท์ จรเอ้กา Transportation Engineering And Logistics 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
317 B5800407 นายปิยวัฒน์ อภิชัยบุคคล Geological Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
318 B5800414 นายศุภณัฐ กองทุน Geological Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
319 B5800483 นางสาวอรอุมา สารเพ็ชร ChemE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
320 B5800520 นายจักรพรรณ กล่ำศรี ChemE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
321 B5800537 นางสาวจีรนาถ นามไธสง ChemE 2 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
322 B5800636 นายชานนท์ ประจันนวล PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
323 B5800650 นางสาวแพรวดารา เทียมเกาะ Transportation Engineering And Logistics 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
324 B5800803 นายจักรพันธ์ เจริญกุลวัฒนะ CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
325 B5800872 นายกฤตนันท์ อันชื่น PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
326 B5800902 นายทรรศนพัฒน์ ลิ้มรสนา EE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
327 B5801008 นายธนพล ชัยแก้ว AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
328 B5801015 นายกิตติพงษ์ สอนกล้า CE 2 W 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
329 B5801039 นายศิริคุปย์ เนื่องวรรณะ Transportation Engineering And Logistics 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
330 B5801459 นายศตวรรษ กิจพยัคฆ์ MAE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
331 B5801466 นางสาวศิริวรรณ ศรีมาบุตร TCE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
332 B5801602 นางสาววิษาศิณี โสภาพิมลพักตร์ Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
333 B5801695 นางสาวพนิดา โม้ทอง PE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
334 B5801701 นายปวเรศ มะโนสันต์ IE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
335 B5801794 นางสาวสวรินทร์ ชวดคำ CE 2 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
336 B5801893 นายอนุวัฒน์ มอญชัย CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
337 B5801923 นายอานนท์ เชื้อสุพรรณ Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
338 B5801930 นางสาวไอลดา ชื่นมะเริง Transportation Engineering And Logistics 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
339 B5802098 นางสาวเบญจมาศ กันแก้ว Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
340 B5802159 นางสาวตามตะวัน เหลืองประเสริฐ EE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
341 B5802203 นางสาวณชมน นันตะวงษ์ ChemE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
342 B5802272 นางสาวอักษราภัค อักษรานันท์ Transportation Engineering And Logistics 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
343 B5802340 นางสาวสิริรัตน์ เปรี่ยมพิมาย Geological Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
344 B5802579 นายจรัล เขียวเงิน ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
345 B5802616 นางสาวชนกานต์ จินตนาสุนทรศิริ ChemE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
346 B5802708 นายอานันต์ กุฎโพธิ์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
347 B5802715 นางสาวกฤษณา ตัดสมัย Transportation Engineering And Logistics 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
348 B5802746 นายธนกฤต คำเกษม Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
349 B5802753 นายณัฐณรงค์ เฉลิมชาติ CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
350 B5802791 นายปราโมทย์ พนารินทร์ IE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
351 B5802890 นายพงศกร ฮึกขุนทด TCE 2 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
352 B5803064 นายขวัญชัย แร่อรุณ Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
353 B5803118 นายสิทธิไชย อรุณวัฒนชัย PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
354 B5803187 นายอาทิตย์ ชาญป้อม CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
355 B5803255 นางสาวนัฐวดี พัวะทอง TCE 2 W 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
356 B5803569 นายทวี ฐินใหม่ CPE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
357 B5803590 นายสุรพล พุดหอม CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
358 B5803668 นางสาวดาวเรือง แสงสว่าง ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
359 B5803750 นายธีรพัฒน์ สายศิริกุล TOOL ENGINEERING 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
360 B5804108 นางสาวยุพิน ดอกแคกลาง Geological Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
361 B5804146 นายฉัตริน ถนัดกิจ Environmental Engineering 2 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
362 B5804245 นายปัญญพนธ์ อามาตร Electronic Engineering 2 W 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
363 B5804320 นายปิติวัฒน์ แดงบุบผา ChemE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
364 B5804559 นายกฤตกร วงศ์ศรี ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
365 B5804696 นายพีรภาส ทิพย์รักษ์ CME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
366 B5804818 นายพีระพล สุขชัย ChemE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
367 B5804900 นายวีระชัย วัฒนาธัญพิศิษฐ์ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
368 B5804917 นางสาวณัฐยา โศภิตปัญญา Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
369 B5804993 นายสิริพงศ์ สุทธวงค์ ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
370 B5805013 นายธนัท ศรีคำภา Geological Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
371 B5805181 นางสาวนริศรา วิเศษทอง Transportation Engineering And Logistics 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
372 B5805297 นายสิรวิชญ์ แสงสว่าง Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
373 B5805334 นายชนาธิป ทัพธานี CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
374 B5805662 นางสาวสุชาดา สายธนู CME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
375 B5805730 นางสาวศิริกานต์ แก้วดิษฐ์ Geological Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
376 B5805877 นายพีรณัฐ ศรีวิรัตน์ CPE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
377 B5805914 นายก่อเกียรติ แจ่มจำรัส TCE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
378 B5806041 นางสาวศิโรรัตน์ กลางประพันธ์ IE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
379 B5806058 นายพงศ์ภูมิ สัมมัตถะ CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
380 B5806430 นายวิวรรธน์ สมณี MAE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
381 B5806508 นางสาวพรปวีณ์ จ่ายหนู IE 2 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
382 B5806805 นายศุภกิตติ์ ไตรพรม ME 2 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
383 B5807284 นายอาดัม บูสะมัญ CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
384 B5807345 นายสุรวุธ วรรณวิจิตร Environmental Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
385 B5807499 นายกันตพงศ์ หมีนิ่ม TCE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
386 B5807550 นายธนวิชญ์ แผ้วสอาด PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
387 B5807666 นายไกรวิชญ์ ทองประวิทย์ ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
388 B5807741 นายกันตภณ ช่างยันต์ PE 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
389 B5807765 นางสาวศิริวรรณ บัวพุ่ม AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
390 B5807864 นายจักรพงษ์ ดาศรี Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
391 B5807956 นายวัชรพงศ์ ครุฑสิงห์ Environmental Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
392 B5808304 นางสาวปรียาภรณ์ สุริยา Environmental Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
393 B5808373 นางสาวกชกร โกยผดุงเกียรติ Geological Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
394 B5808571 นางสาวพันวรรษา แก้วอำพร ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
395 B5808649 นายนฤดล พรวนกระโทก ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
396 B5808748 นางสาวศศิประภา ยงเพชร IE 2 10 3 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
397 B5808809 นายณธัชพงศ์ พิทยาภรณ์พงศา ME 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
398 B5809059 นายกิตติธัช บุษรา MAE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
399 B5809097 นายชัยวัฒน์ สงวนทรัพย์ Environmental Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
400 B5809110 นายสุเมธา ก้อนทอง CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
401 B5809127 นายพงศกร สนิทชาติ PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
402 B5809134 นางสาวภาณุมาศ สุขวงษ์ Transportation Engineering And Logistics 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
403 B5809394 นางสาวพิชญา ปาลกวงศ์ ณ อยุธยา Geological Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
404 B5809479 นายณภัทร เจริญสุข Geological Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
405 B5809509 นายวิวรรธน์ ดวงมณี IE 2 10 1 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
406 B5809547 นายนิรัติศัย คงสุข Transportation Engineering And Logistics 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
407 B5809820 นายภูชิต วงศรีไข CPE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
408 B5809943 นางสาววาสนา ไชยสิทธิ์ CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
409 B5810109 นายทนงศักดิ์ วงศ์บุตร Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I
410 B5810314 นางสาวฌีพัฒน์ สุขแจ่ม CE 2 10 0 102111 FUNDAMENTAL CHEMISTRY I