ลำดับ รหัสประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล สาขาวิชา กลุ่ม สถานภาพ สถานะลงทะเบียน รหัสวิชา รายวิชา
1 B6103804 นางสาวกนกวรรณ ขาวงาม CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
2 B6104139 นายธัชชานนท์ คันทะมูล ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
3 B6105075 นางสาวจิรภิญญา จันทะโยธี PE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
4 B6106331 นางสาวเมทินี ไชยกาล Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
5 B6106577 นายเกียรติศักดิ์ ณัฐสิน PE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
6 B6107062 นางสาวอภิวันทน์ ไตรศรี CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
7 B6107284 นางสาวจิรดา ทองจอก CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
8 B6107406 นายผาภู ทองสร้อย Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
9 B6107581 นายธนโชติ ทิพย์พิมล PE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
10 B6107611 นายบัณฑิต ทิมัน CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
11 B6109622 นางสาวชลกานต์ ปราบภัย Electronic Engineering 1 60 0 103101 CALCULUS I
12 B6110468 นางสาวณัฏฐณิชา พรมมาพันธ์ PE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
13 B6111083 นางสาวธัญวรัตน์ พิทักษ์วาณิชย์ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
14 B6111106 นางสาวนารีรัตน์ พินาศภัย CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
15 B6111236 นางสาวกนกวรรณ พุฒซ้อน CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
16 B6111328 นางสาวสรินญา พูลเจริญ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
17 B6113711 นางสาวจินตนา วนารัตน์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
18 B6113940 นางสาวภัทราวดี วันทอง PE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
19 B6116033 นายสามารถ สุลัยมาน PE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
20 B6116422 นายนิรวิชญ์ แสนโคตร N/A 1 10 1 103101 CALCULUS I
21 B6116453 นายภานุวัฒน์ แสนทรัพย์ N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
22 B6116675 นายจันทรัช หงษ์เวียงจันทร์ PE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
23 B6116767 นางสาวกมลวรรณ หมอกกระโทก Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
24 B6117016 นายรัชตะ หาญศึก ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
25 B6117849 นางสาวนันทิกานต์ เอี๊ยวสกุล CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 1 103101 CALCULUS I
26 B6118655 นายศราวุฒิ ภาศรี CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
27 B6130374 นายมูฮาหมัดนายิบ ดือราซอ Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
28 B6131715 นายพีระชัย ราชโสภา Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 1 103101 CALCULUS I
29 B6132101 นายอนุสาร ทองสุข CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
30 B6132132 นางสาวกฤษณา แทนสา N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
31 B6132316 นางสาวนิศานาถ อิ่มอุรัง CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
32 B6132330 นางสาวณิชกานต์ กว้างจิตต์อารีย์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
33 B6132354 นายภัทรพล โสภาวัฒน์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
34 B6132446 นายวรันธร พาติกะบุตร PE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
35 B6133146 นางสาวรวิพร ชาวดอน PE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
36 B6200930 นายกรเทพ เทพพุทธางกูร ME 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
37 B6200947 นางสาวสุวิมล เตชะนอก EE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
38 B6200954 นายกำชัย ตากิ่มนอก Mechatronics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
39 B6200985 นายคณิน งามพสุธาดล Mechatronics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
40 B6201029 นางสาวกัลยกร ปฏิสุขัง Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
41 B6201036 นายปฐมพงศ์ บุญแก้ว EE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
42 B6201043 นายดรุณาทร กาญจโนภาส N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
43 B6201050 นายภูตะวัน มหาชัย PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
44 B6201067 นายปรมี สุริยะจันทร์โณ CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
45 B6201074 นายภูธิราช ร้อยทา N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
46 B6201081 นายวรโชติ รุกขพันธุ์ ME 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
47 B6201098 นางสาวฟาติน ยามันสะบีดีน TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
48 B6201104 นางสาวสุพิชญา แช่มชื่น N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
49 B6201111 นางสาวสุจิตรา ขาวแก้ว CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
50 B6201128 นายญาณวรุตม์ สะแกแสง CE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
51 B6201135 นางสาวบุษยมาศ ชื่นชุมทรัพย์ ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
52 B6201142 นายธีรนัย ตุงใย ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
53 B6201159 นางสาวหทัยภัทร ตั้งจิตร Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
54 B6201173 นายนวพล วงค์อุดดี ME 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
55 B6201180 นายพงศ์พีระ แสงทับทิม Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
56 B6201203 นางสาวกรรณ์ลิกา แก้วสุข IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
57 B6201210 นายณัฐดนัย ปาลี CE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
58 B6201227 นางสาวปิยวรรณ เชิดชู Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
59 B6201234 นางสาวพรนภา ก้านนาค ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
60 B6201241 นางสาวนันทวรรณ จันทร์ดา Geological Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
61 B6201258 นางสาวอนันตญา กาฬภักดี IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
62 B6201272 นางสาวพิทยารัตน์ ใจเขียนดี ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
63 B6201289 นายคม บุญจันทร์ N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
64 B6201296 นายนฤสรณ์ อุ่นปิง TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
65 B6201302 นายกรวิชญ์ สุทธิธนานันท์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
66 B6201319 นายณภัทร สิริกุลชัยนันท์ ME 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
67 B6201326 นางสาวญาณิศา คงวิป Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
68 B6201333 นางสาวสิริกัญญา แก้วหนองแสง Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
69 B6201340 นายยศกร สืบญาติ EE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
70 B6201357 นายศุภนิมิตร สีใส ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
71 B6201364 นางสาวสุนิฌา ยิ้มอยู่ Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
72 B6201371 นางสาวเกวลิน จุรุพันธ์ CE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
73 B6201388 นายธนากร ศรวิไล Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
74 B6201401 นายวสุพล ขัติสอน AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
75 B6201418 นายสุทธิพงษ์ พฤทธิไพฑูรย์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
76 B6201425 นางสาวเกวลิน เล็กใจซื่อ IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
77 B6201432 นายปองพล พุ่มคนสิน Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
78 B6201449 นายภูวนัย สิงกุม CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
79 B6201456 นางสาวสุวรา เปรี่ยมสูงเนิน ME 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
80 B6201463 นายวชิรวิทย์ ยิ้มเพียรภัทร ME 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
81 B6201470 นายพันธุ์พฤกษ์ จันทะนามศรี Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
82 B6201494 นางสาวกังสนารักษ์ ปู่กี่ N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
83 B6201524 นายอภิเชษฐ์ โกมุด Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
84 B6201548 นายสุทธิพงษ์ นามแสง EE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
85 B6201555 นางสาวพัสตราภรณ์ เสนพิมาย ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
86 B6201562 นางสาววรางคณา สาษร CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
87 B6201586 นายภานุ กาญจนศิลป์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
88 B6201623 นายอัครวิชญ์ เจริญพันธ์ N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
89 B6201647 นางสาววันวิสาข์ หลงพิมาย Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
90 B6201661 นางสาวรวิพร เครือวงษ์ TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
91 B6201678 นางสาวสุกัญญา สุขศรีวงษ์ ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
92 B6201708 นายถิรพร ปานทอง N/A 1 60 0 103101 CALCULUS I
93 B6201715 นายณัฐพล ด้วงทองอยู่ N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
94 B6201746 นายชวกร ปทุมรังสรรค์ EE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
95 B6201753 นายศุภกฤต ศิรสุกล EE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
96 B6201777 นางสาวสุชานาถ คุยสูงเนิน IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
97 B6201807 นายพรวิศิษฏ์ ปราณีพันธุ์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
98 B6201814 นายสันต์ แสงมณี ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
99 B6201821 นางสาวภัคจิรา คือประโคน ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
100 B6201838 นายฐานทัพ กลับมาอนุรักษ์ Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
101 B6201845 นางสาวเจนจิรา บุญแจ้ง IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
102 B6201852 นายวิษณุ บุญเชิด CE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
103 B6201876 นางสาวสุภาวดี ธรรมนุส AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
104 B6201883 นายวีระยุทธ สันทาลุนัย Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
105 B6201906 นางสาววรรณวิสา ผลบุญ Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
106 B6201920 นายพัชรชาติ จิรศรีโสภา CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
107 B6201944 นายตะวัน หอมเนียม Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
108 B6201951 นายอดิศร เจริญศรี CE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
109 B6201975 นางสาวอภิญญา ดีเลิศ Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
110 B6201982 นายธนกร สุขกุล CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
111 B6201999 นางสาวปานชนก พรมชา AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
112 B6202002 นางสาวปิยฉัตร สิงขรณ์ IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
113 B6202026 นายพิชัยยุทธ เนื่องขันตรี Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
114 B6202033 นายสิทธิศักดิ์ ทองศรี TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
115 B6202040 นายกษิดิศ ไชยพรรณา N/A 1 60 0 103101 CALCULUS I
116 B6202064 นางสาวตรีทิพยนิภา พิมสอน Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
117 B6202071 นางสาวศุภนิดา ใฝ่จิตร Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
118 B6202088 นางสาวกิตติมา ธรรมวัติ IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
119 B6202095 นายดิเรกฤทธิ์ ชัยสอน CE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
120 B6202101 นางสาวปิยธิดา บุ้งทอง Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
121 B6202132 นางสาวสิริพรเจริญรุ่ง โล่ห์สกุล TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
122 B6202149 นางสาวจิราพร ประจงจิตร CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
123 B6202163 นางสาวปนัดดา พันธ์ศรี Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
124 B6202170 นายธีรภัทร ห้องแซง Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
125 B6202187 นางสาวธีรภรณ์ ดอนใหญ่ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
126 B6202194 นายพิรสรรค์ สำโรง TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
127 B6202224 นางสาวเยาวลักษณ์ กลิ่นศรีสุข PE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
128 B6202231 นายวงศกร สุทธิวงศ์ IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
129 B6202248 นางสาวปาริฉัตร ทองสุข ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
130 B6202255 นายอิสเรศ อุดมวรรณภา Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
131 B6202262 นางสาวธัญพร หาวิรส Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
132 B6202279 นางสาวรวิดา เนตรสุภาพ EE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
133 B6202286 นายกฤษดา พาภักดี CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
134 B6202293 นายคณาธิป ปะวะภูชะเก Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
135 B6202309 นายภัทรพงศ์ ชาหล่อน Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
136 B6202316 นางสาวลักขณา สีสงค์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
137 B6202323 นางสาวโสรญา พละสาร ME 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
138 B6202330 นางสาวหัตยา ชัยหานิตย์ ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
139 B6202361 นายคำภีร์ อินนอก Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
140 B6202378 นางสาวศิลามณี สกิจขวา IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
141 B6202385 นางสาวพัชชา ศรีสุวอ CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
142 B6202392 นายณัฐกร ไชยแสง Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
143 B6202415 นายอนุสิษฐ์ น้อยวัน IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
144 B6202422 นายพงษ์พิทักษ์ หมื่นแก้ว Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
145 B6202439 นายณัฐภัทร สุทธิพงษ์ IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
146 B6202484 นางสาวกัญญาพร ผ่านชมภู TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
147 B6202521 นายอุกฤษฏ์ สิมลี TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
148 B6202538 นายกิตติภัค มีเพียร AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
149 B6202545 นางสาวพิมพ์รดา สิงคลีบับภา Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
150 B6202552 นางสาววรนุช คงสมพจน์ Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
151 B6202569 นายชฎาธาร ทุมสวัสดิ์ TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
152 B6202583 นายศตวรรษ แสงรุ่ง IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
153 B6202606 นางสาวปั้นหยา โพธิ์สมบูรณ์ Geological Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
154 B6202613 นายวิชัย ขอนยาง Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
155 B6202637 นายนันทพงศ์ แสงงาม ME 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
156 B6202644 นายกิตติคุณ ผางโคกสูง CE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
157 B6202651 นายสุขสันต์ สิทธิพรมมา Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
158 B6202668 นางสาวนันทิดา บรรณศรี CE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
159 B6202675 นายณัชพล กาบทุม IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
160 B6202682 นายภูริณัฐ นภวงศ์ ณ อยุธยา EE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
161 B6202699 นางสาวนรารัตน์ นุริศักดิ์ ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
162 B6202705 นางสาวกานต์ทิตา แก่นคำ N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
163 B6202729 นางสาวอภิญญา รักความซื่อ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
164 B6202736 นายศิวกร พรมเกตุ TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
165 B6202743 นางสาวนฤดี อรุณโน CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
166 B6202750 นายจักรวัฒน์ รัตนะอุดม IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
167 B6202774 นางสาวชุติมา จันทะคัด IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
168 B6202798 นางสาวอุบลวรรณ มาขุมเหล็ก PE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
169 B6202828 นายมหพันธุ์ พิมรินทร์ IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
170 B6202835 นางสาวสุจิวรรณ ราชคำ TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
171 B6202842 นางสาวมัณฑนา ประเสริฐหล้า EE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
172 B6202866 นางสาวอภิชญา พิมพ์พันธ์ ME 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
173 B6202873 นายจีรวัฒน์ โพธ์ภา ME 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
174 B6202880 นางสาวปัทมพร สิงห์สาย N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
175 B6202897 นายธนวัฒน์ เหล่านคร CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
176 B6202903 นายอธิป วงศ์พาณิชยกุล CE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
177 B6202910 นายณรงค์ศักดิ์ เสนจันตะ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
178 B6202934 นายเกียรติภูมิ มะสุใส Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
179 B6202941 นายอาทิตย์ วงษาพัด TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
180 B6202958 นางสาวณัฐชฎา ใจดี IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
181 B6202965 นางสาวศุภาพิชญ์ จำรูญประดิษฐ์กุล N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
182 B6202996 นางสาวฉัตรสุดา สร้อยเงิน Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
183 B6203009 นางสาวณัฐชยา ทรัพย์สิน Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
184 B6203016 นายธนวิชญ์ สุขแก้ว CE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
185 B6203023 นายรัชชานนท์ กัลยา CE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
186 B6203030 นายจารุกิตติ์ จันทร์ตระกูล EE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
187 B6203061 นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ แซ่ย่าง IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
188 B6203078 นายธนพล จิตจักร ME 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
189 B6203092 นางสาวพรประภา รักปรางค์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
190 B6203115 นางสาวภูสุดา คำพล AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
191 B6203146 นายณพัฒน์ศักย์ ปิยะวงศ์วัฒนา IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
192 B6203153 นายจิตรภาณุ บุญหนุน Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
193 B6203160 นายธนา เฟื่องฟู ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
194 B6203177 นายอัครพล เลิศวิชญกมล ME 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
195 B6203184 นายกฤตพร คมขำ CE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
196 B6203191 นายวัชรพล ศรีสวน ME 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
197 B6203214 นางสาวศศิพิมพ์ สุโพธิ์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
198 B6203238 นายสุทธิพงษ์ อุใจยา Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
199 B6203245 นายวิชัย เสนเดช CE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
200 B6203276 นายคเนศวร จันทร์แสงกุล ME 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
201 B6203283 นางสาวธัญญาภรณ์ ชนะ TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
202 B6203290 นางสาวนันฐิกา พัฒน์ลำภู TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
203 B6203306 นายเกรียงไกร บุญเชนทร์ TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
204 B6203313 นางสาวพัชรพร โส๊ะหน่าย AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
205 B6203320 นางสาวกรรณิการ์ ศรีวงษา AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
206 B6203337 นางสาวจิรชยา ขุนปราบ N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
207 B6203344 นายนิซุลฟักกอร์ ดะมิง EE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
208 B6203351 นายธีรภัทร์ แสงทอง AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
209 B6203375 นายธนวัฒน์ ทองคุปต์ CE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
210 B6203382 นางสาวแก้วใจ แสนแก้ว N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
211 B6203399 นายศิระโยธิน จันละบุตร ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
212 B6203450 นายซัยนัลอารีฟีน มูหะมะสาเล็ม TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
213 B6208653 นายอชิตะ วิยะนัด PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
214 B6208660 นายถิรวุฒิ สะอาด ME 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
215 B6208677 นางสาวกัลยาวรรณ เพชรดี Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
216 B6208691 นางสาวอารีรัตน์ สีนิล Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
217 B6208714 นายจักรกฤษณ์ นวลแก้ว Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
218 B6208721 นายตะลันต์ นามวงศ์กา Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
219 B6208769 นายวรวิท บัวเคน Mechatronics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
220 B6208776 นางสาวกัณฐิกานต์ วารสุข N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
221 B6208806 นางสาวดลลชา อินโพนทัน TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
222 B6208929 นางสาวกุลจิรา เร้าเรืองวัฒนากุล TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
223 B6208950 นายภูริวัฒน์ สภูยศ CE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
224 B6208967 นายศรัณย์ แสงหัวช้าง Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
225 B6208981 นางสาววิจิตรา สายสุข Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
226 B6208998 นางสาวทิวาวรรณ์ ลาโพสิน Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
227 B6209001 นางสาววัชราภรณ์ จ้อยจีด Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
228 B6209018 นายชาญวิทย์ สุระถิตย์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
229 B6209025 นางสาวกาญจนา สุขคง Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
230 B6209049 นายเอกลักษณ์ ประโพเทติ Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
231 B6209056 นายพสิษฐ์ พลมณี Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
232 B6209094 นายวัชรพงษ์ อัปมะโห Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
233 B6209124 นายภคพล ศรีภักดี CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
234 B6209131 นายสรสิทธิ์ วิเศษนคร IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
235 B6209155 นางสาวอรอนงค์ วังกิ่ง Geological Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
236 B6209193 นายภัทรดล แสงกุล PE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
237 B6209209 นายสรรชัย พิทยาวิวัฒน์กุล TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
238 B6209216 นายธีรศักดิ์ เยสูงเนิน EE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
239 B6209223 นายภตวรรธ สารรัตน์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
240 B6209261 นางสาวศิริวรรณ ประธาน CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
241 B6209339 นายพงศธร นครวงศ์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
242 B6209346 นายสุรพล สุดดี Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
243 B6209353 นายพงศพัศ อารยะจันทรจิตร์ TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
244 B6209506 นายนิติพงษ์ พวนดี CE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
245 B6209513 นางสาวชนกนันท์ สธารัตน์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
246 B6209520 นางสาวณัฐชยา โทจำปา EE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
247 B6209568 นายสหรัฐ จันทรินทร์ CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
248 B6209896 นางสาวนิชากร ดงใจ Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
249 B6209902 นางสาวสุภลักษณ์ คำดี Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
250 B6209940 นางสาวเบญจวรรณ จันทร์ทิพย์ IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
251 B6209964 นางสาวสุปวีณ์ สมพาร EE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
252 B6209971 นายปิฏิพงษ์ กมลสาร Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
253 B6209988 นางสาววรนุช ภูมิโคกรักษ์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
254 B6209995 นายเกียรติศักดิ์ งวงช้าง IE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
255 B6210007 นายศุธวัฒน์ สุวอ N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
256 B6210021 นางสาวณัฏฐณิชา บุญภา PE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
257 B6210038 นางสาวปริยกร ค้ำชู PE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
258 B6210052 นางสาวเปรมฤดี วงศ์ใหญ่ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
259 B6210069 นายสหัสวรรษ หวลศรีไทย AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
260 B6210212 นายพัฒนศักดิ์ น้อยมะโน CE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
261 B6210229 นายนันทิพัฒน์ ศรีตะชัย TCE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
262 B6210236 นางสาวเอกปวีร์ อุ่นภักดิ์ CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
263 B6210250 นายอคิรภัทร จักรแก้ว CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
264 B6210267 นายปณิธิ จรรยาศิริ PRECISION ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
265 B6210274 นายธีทัต พงศ์ปภาดา N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
266 B6210281 นางสาวกฤติยาภรณ์ แก้วดี N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
267 B6210304 นายสิรวิชญ์ นิธิปกรณ์กุล Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
268 B6210311 นางสาวสุนิตา วิชาชาติ ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
269 B6210328 นางสาวอาทิตยา เขื่อนคำ Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
270 B6210366 นางสาวพีรดา พิศงาม N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
271 B6210373 นางสาวณพิชญา คนชุม CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
272 B6210380 นางสาวภัณฑิรา ภูสระ Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
273 B6210397 นายวิทยา ถนอมศิลป์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
274 B6210403 นายมนัสวี พบบุญ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
275 B6210496 นางสาวจิดาภา ยุทธนาปกรณ์ EE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
276 B6210519 นางสาวกมลชนก พรมจันทร์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
277 B6210526 นายกันตพิชญ์ แพงดี CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
278 B6210533 นางสาวรินรดา วัฒนชนสรณ์ CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
279 B6210540 นายชินาธิป ชนะราวี CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
280 B6210557 นางสาวนิตยา สุภาพ CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
281 B6210564 นายภัทรพงษ์ พิมหอม CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
282 B6210571 นายอภิสิทธิ์ สะโมรส CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
283 B6210588 นายวัชรพล ชารีราษฎร์ CPE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
284 B6210595 นางสาวสุทราวดี เพ็งโคตร ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
285 B6210601 นางสาวณัฐนันท์ รักอาชา ChemE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
286 B6221775 นางสาวชโลทร แสนทวีสุข Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
287 B6237752 นายณัฐกานต์ วงศ์คุณธร N/A 1 10 1 103101 CALCULUS I
288 B6237783 นางสาววนิดา อันทินทา N/A 1 10 1 103101 CALCULUS I
289 B6237790 นางสาวมณีรัตน์ เกื้อทอง CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 1 103101 CALCULUS I
290 B6237936 นายกรปวีณ์ กุลโชติ Geological Engineering 1 10 1 103101 CALCULUS I
291 B6237950 นางสาววีรัชยานันท์ โพธิ์สองชั้น Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
292 B6238179 นางสาวกรองกาญจน์ ชัยกิตติพร PE 1 W 1 103101 CALCULUS I
293 B6238209 นายชนชนม์ สามิบัติ N/A 1 10 1 103101 CALCULUS I
294 B6238261 นายชนาธิป สุวรรณศรี Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
295 B6238292 นางสาวนิรชา ลาสี PE 1 10 1 103101 CALCULUS I
296 B6238339 นายเขมชาติ ลิ่มสกุล N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
297 B6238346 นายศุภกิตติ์ ผลาพิบูลย์ PE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
298 B6238360 นายธนภัทร ศรีหาปัญญา N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
299 B6238384 นางสาวโสรยา เกียรติอุทัยวงศ์ PE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
300 B6238391 นายรวิชญ์ เสาวโรรังสฤษฎ์ Electronic Engineering 1 10 1 103101 CALCULUS I
301 B6238421 นายอภิชาติ สว่างศรี Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
302 B6238452 นายขจรยศ เจริญวงค์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 1 103101 CALCULUS I
303 B6238469 นายอนุตร หรั่งกรุ่น PE 1 10 1 103101 CALCULUS I
304 B6238520 นางสาวกาญจนาพร อินขันตรี Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
305 B6238551 นายธวัชชัย โยปัดทุม N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
306 B6238568 นางสาวลักขณา สารโท N/A 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
307 B6238582 นายวิทศณุ ชาวไทย PE 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
308 B6238667 นายณัฐดนัย ประเสริฐสังข์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
309 B6238698 นางสาวทัณธิกา เพียนอก CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 1 103101 CALCULUS I
310 B6238759 นางสาวชุติมณฑน์ นามสีฐาน N/A 1 60 0 103101 CALCULUS I
311 B6238803 นายภคชน บุญช่วย Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
312 B6238841 นายฟุรกอน มะมิง Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
313 B6019631 นายปัญญากร สืบเสาะเสมอ Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
314 B6210618 นางสาวชาครีญา สันทัดกลาง ChemE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
315 B6210625 นายฉลอง อินทร์โสม ChemE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
316 B6210632 นายธัชพล จันทกุล ME 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
317 B6210649 นางสาวปิยธิดา บุดดี ME 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
318 B6210656 นางสาวศศิภา ศักดิ์เสริมเกียรติ Geological Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
319 B6210663 นายมังกร ส่งเสริม Geological Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
320 B6210670 นางสาวสุธาสินี ยาหยี PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
321 B6210687 นางสาวกัญญาวีร์ สราคำ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
322 B6210694 นางสาวณิชาภัทร์ สีหานาม PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
323 B6210700 นางสาวปพิชญา พิมพ์จันทร์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
324 B6210717 นางสาวธนาพร เจริญสุข PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
325 B6210724 นายธาดาพงษ์ แข็งฉลาด EE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
326 B6210731 นายวันพิชิตชัย บุญขันธ์ EE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
327 B6210748 นางสาวกิตติยา ศรีธาตุ EE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
328 B6210755 นายปวิธ สกลเกียรติขจร EE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
329 B6210762 นายเทพปัญญา เหมะธุลินทร์ CE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
330 B6210786 นางสาวสุทธิดา เอกอภิวงศกุล CE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
331 B6210793 นางสาวจรัสพร ภูมิกาล CE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
332 B6210809 นางสาวชุติมา ยลพันธ์ Environmental Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
333 B6210816 นางสาวณัฐณิชา ทองจันทร์ Environmental Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
334 B6210823 นางสาวปราณฬดา ชุมสาย ณ อยุธยา AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
335 B6210830 นางสาวฉศิรธา ฉอสันเทียะ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
336 B6210847 นายอนณพงษ์ รีสันเทียะ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
337 B6210854 นางสาวพัศพิชชา ยังตรง AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
338 B6213220 นางสาวกมลฉัตร สาธุชาติ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
339 B6213237 นางสาวณัฐณิชา สังข์งาม Environmental Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
340 B6213244 นายอัครพล ทองคำ IE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
341 B6213251 นางสาวชมพูนุท ดอนมอญ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
342 B6213268 นางสาววรรณิดา จูหงี Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
343 B6213299 นางสาวพิชญากร เพ็ชรขำ Geological Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
344 B6213305 นางสาวชนิกานต์ กมลแสน ChemE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
345 B6213312 นายสรวิศ อุตมูล ME 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
346 B6213329 นายขวัญชัย ซุยพรม Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
347 B6213336 นางสาวพิชญานิน ปิตาระเต Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
348 B6213343 นางสาวพรภิรมย์ พลตื้อ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
349 B6213350 นางสาวรวินท์นิภา โสดสงค์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
350 B6213381 นายปรีชาวิทย์ ศรีลาศักดิ์ ME 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
351 B6213398 นางสาวปริญารัตน์ แสงปาก Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
352 B6213404 นางสาวสิปาง ปานสาคร Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
353 B6213411 นายกิตติศักดิ์ ขาวลี Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
354 B6213428 นายภัคภณ เรืองรุ่งกิจ TCE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
355 B6213435 นางสาวจิราพร พวกขุนทศ N/A 2 60 0 103101 CALCULUS I
356 B6213442 นายธฤต อดุลย์ผดุงศักดิ์ CE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
357 B6213466 นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ พรหมศักดิ์ CE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
358 B6213473 นายภัทรพล ศุกลวงศ์ ME 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
359 B6213497 นายกฤษณะ ชูรัตน์ Environmental Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
360 B6213510 นางสาวเกวลิน อุทุมพร ME 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
361 B6213527 นางสาวนันธิณี ทิศกระโทก Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
362 B6213534 นางสาวณัฐพร ศรีชัย TCE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
363 B6213541 นายสุทธิพงษ์ เดชจินดา EE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
364 B6213558 นางสาวชลธิชา จิตเพ็ง ME 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
365 B6213565 นายปริญญา พลเสนา ME 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
366 B6213572 นายพิชัยยุทธ เซ็งมา CE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
367 B6213596 นางสาวเจนจิรา ปิ่นวันนา ChemE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
368 B6213602 นางสาวสุขฤทัย ไชยเชษฐ์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
369 B6213626 นายอนุพงศ์ พุงกระโทก PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
370 B6213633 นางสาวภูมิรวี อักษรครบุรี Geological Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
371 B6213640 นายชิดชนก กุลวราธร Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
372 B6213657 นางสาวภัครามิล อุ่นตาล Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
373 B6213664 นางสาวอารียา ภูศรี AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
374 B6213671 นางสาววรรนิภา สาระรัตน์ CE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
375 B6213688 นายกิตติธร กังศรานนท์ TCE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
376 B6213695 นางสาวฟ้าลดา มีเรือง ME 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
377 B6213701 นางสาวนลินทิพย์ ยลถวิล Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
378 B6213718 นายนรัฐพล แข็งขัน Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
379 B6213725 นางสาวชนิดาภา นิลสุข IE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
380 B6213732 นายวิทวัส ภาษี EE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
381 B6213749 นางสาวกรชวัล อรัญปาน PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
382 B6213756 นางสาววันทนา ชาสุรีย์ CE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
383 B6213763 นางสาวปิยะฉัตร ประทุมทอง Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
384 B6213770 นายปรเมศร์ โกมาสถิตย์ CPE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
385 B6213787 นายกษิตนาถ รอดลือนาม CE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
386 B6213794 นางสาวอัชฎาภรณ์ คงเมือง EE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
387 B6213800 นางสาวพรรณพษา คำมูล AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
388 B6213817 นางสาววัลลภา ถิระศิลป์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
389 B6213831 นางสาวทรายทอง วรรณโณ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
390 B6213848 นางสาวจิดาภา บัวจูม CE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
391 B6213855 นายศุภกิตติ์ สิงห์ไธสง EE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
392 B6213879 นางสาวณัฎฐณิชา มูลศรี PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
393 B6213886 นางสาวปทิตตา วาระเพียง Geological Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
394 B6213909 นางสาวกชกร บุญกลาง CERAMIC ENGINEERING 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
395 B6213916 นายปิยะ สิงหาชัย ME 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
396 B6213923 นายจิรวัฒน์ ลิขิตพงศ์พิพัฒน์ ME 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
397 B6213930 นางสาวกิติยา ทัพซ้าย EE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
398 B6213954 นายพงศธร หลงเจริญ CPE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
399 B6213978 นางสาวธิตินันท์ สุทธิบูรณ์ ME 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
400 B6213992 นางสาวชลธิชา เสือเด่น TCE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
401 B6214005 นางสาววราสิริ ลิ้มประเสริฐ CPE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
402 B6214012 นางสาวกนกพร จันทร์ขุน Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
403 B6214029 นายอธิวุฒิ ฦาชา IE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
404 B6214043 นางสาวณัฐนิชา นาราษฏร์ Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
405 B6214081 นายอภิวัฒน์ ชาญวิริยะตั้งสกุล PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
406 B6214111 นายธนาวุฒิ คุ้มชาติตา CE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
407 B6214135 นายกานต์ ทิพยจักรพงศ์ CE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
408 B6214159 นายศรัณย์ภัทร วิชัยวงษ์ IE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
409 B6214173 นายชโยดม เฮฮา CPE 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
410 B6214180 นายเดชาธร เกล้าจะโป๊ะ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I
411 B6214197 นายวรเชษฐ์ เปไธสง Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 103101 CALCULUS I