ลำดับ รหัสประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล สาขาวิชา กลุ่ม สถานภาพ สถานะลงทะเบียน รหัสวิชา รายวิชา
1 B5529780 นายเจนยุทธนา วิรัสวา CPE 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
2 B5700820 นายทศพล สุทธิสุวรรณ CPE 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
3 B5714704 นายจิรทีปต์ โคตะ CPE 1 W 1 103105 CALCULUS III
4 B5722037 นายจิตรภณ ผุยสาธรรม PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
5 B5722648 นายอวิรุทธ์ คุ้มพงษ์ IE 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
6 B5802449 นางสาวณัฐกานต์ สุขปัน CME 1 10 3 103105 CALCULUS III
7 B5804962 นางสาวอริสา หลงน้อย Environmental Engineering 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
8 B5805761 นางสาวพรณิภา แยบสูงเนิน CME 1 10 3 103105 CALCULUS III
9 B5809226 นางสาวณัฐกิจ ศิลลา PE 1 60 1 103105 CALCULUS III
10 B5810628 นางสาวเบญจมาส ไชยสาคร CPE 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
11 B5810741 นางสาวกรรณิการ์ สิทธิชัย CPE 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
12 B5812059 นางสาวนภัสวรรณ โพธิ์ศรี CPE 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
13 B5812363 นางสาวสิรินญากร ทองดีนอก CPE 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
14 B5822270 นายเรืองวิทย์ สิทธิวัชร Transportation Engineering And Logistics 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
15 B5900398 นายสิรภพ แก้ววิเวก Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
16 B5905355 นายล้อมพงศ์ ทรมีฤทธิ์ CPE 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
17 B5905362 นายอดิสรณ์ คล้ายนุช Geological Engineering 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
18 B5905706 นางสาวตวงรัตน์ โพธิ์ศรีขาม Geological Engineering 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
19 B5907113 นายสุรเดช ทองไทย CPE 1 10 3 103105 CALCULUS III
20 B5909551 นายจอมพล บุตรดา CE 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
21 B5910090 นางสาวศิริรัตน์ ม่วงจั่น Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
22 B5911523 นางสาวศรุตา วงศ์ชู PE 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
23 B5911561 นายนัครา คชสีห์ Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
24 B5912339 นางสาวจิรัญชา ทิพย์มณี Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
25 B5912667 นางสาวปริญญา ลือกลาง PE 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
26 B5913657 นางสาวพิมพ์วิภา คะชะเสน Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
27 B5914937 นางสาวสุภิตา ดียิ่ง Geological Engineering 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
28 B5916535 นางสาวศิริกัญญา ศิริบุรี PE 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
29 B5922284 นางสาวชฎาภรณ์ สุวรรณภักดิ์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
30 B5927401 นายฐิติกร อภิโชติจรัส PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 3 103105 CALCULUS III
31 B6000035 นางสาวอริสา รังกลาง CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
32 B6000066 นางสาวนัยพร วัฒนกูล ChemE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
33 B6000073 นายวรากร ป้องกลาง ChemE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
34 B6000080 นายธันยบูรณ์ ทุนทวีศีลศักดิ์ ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
35 B6000097 นายศุภกิตติ์ สุภักดี ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
36 B6000103 นายปฏิภาณ ด้านวังขวา ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
37 B6000110 นายธนภัทร เพียซ้าย TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
38 B6000134 นางสาวณัฐธิดา สุขสาย TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
39 B6000257 นางสาวภูษณิศา สิริวิบูลย์ Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
40 B6000264 นายชัชพงศ์ ชะอุ้มผล Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
41 B6000271 นางสาวกมลวรรณ เกตุสระน้อย Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
42 B6000288 นางสาวนภัสกร รุ่งเเสง Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
43 B6000295 นางสาวปิยธิดา พินิจพงษ์ IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
44 B6000301 นางสาวพัชริดา นันทะโสภา IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
45 B6000332 นางสาวเบญญาภา พลจันทึก Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
46 B6000349 นายอภิวัฒน์ แซ่มัว Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
47 B6000356 นายธิติวุฒิ สถาพรบำรุงเผ่า AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
48 B6000363 นายอุทัย พันธเสน AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
49 B6000370 นายกฤติน วิศิษฏ์ชีวิน AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
50 B6000394 นางสาวภัทรภร แนบสนิท Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
51 B6000493 นางสาวอมรรัตน์ ล้ำเลิศสุวรรณ IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
52 B6000509 นางสาวสิริลักษณ์ เขียนค้างพลู IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
53 B6000523 นายสิทธิพล นอกไธสง EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
54 B6000530 นายกันตพงศ์ พูนเกษม CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
55 B6000547 นายปิยะลาภ คำรัง ChemE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
56 B6000608 นายศุภณัฐ บุญประเสริฐ PE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
57 B6000615 นายสุกฤษฎิ์ จิตร์โคกกรวด EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
58 B6000622 นายภานุวัฒน์ แข็งแรง EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
59 B6000653 นายยุทธศักดิ์ ทุ่งนา Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
60 B6000660 นางสาวสุธิตา เป็นซอ IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
61 B6000677 นายณัฐชนน สุวิทวัส AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
62 B6000691 นายจีรนันท์ชัย ศรีทับ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
63 B6000707 นางสาวทิพยรัตน์ นามวงศ์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
64 B6000714 นางสาวแสงดาว อินสิง Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
65 B6000721 นางสาวธีริศรา ถีสูงเนิน Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
66 B6000738 นางสาวทอรีน เทพเสนา AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
67 B6000752 นางสาวเพลินพิศ ประทุมฝาง PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
68 B6000783 นายพรเทพ ทวีทรัพย์ CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
69 B6000868 นางสาวทิพย์ประภา วรสาร Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
70 B6000875 นายอภิวัฒน์ กลอนจะโปะ TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
71 B6000899 นายณัฐนนท์ ศรีขจร CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
72 B6000912 นายวรัญญู สารพันธ์ EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
73 B6000943 นางสาวฐิติมา พูลเพิ่ม PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
74 B6000950 นายกฤษณรักษ์ ปลั่งกลาง CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
75 B6000998 นางสาวปุณฑริกา วาระโว Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
76 B6001056 นายชวัลวิทย์ ทุรันไธสง Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
77 B6001063 นายอิทธิฤทธิ์ จงอ่อนกลาง Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
78 B6001070 นายธีรนิตย์ ปัญโญ Geological Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
79 B6001087 นายธีรพล ชมชาติ CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
80 B6001094 นายธนวัติ เพชรล้อม N/A 1 60 0 103105 CALCULUS III
81 B6001131 นางสาวภัทรภร คงชายดง Geological Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
82 B6001148 นางสาวประวีณา พรดอน ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
83 B6001155 นายอภิสิทธิ์ มูลสง่า TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
84 B6001179 นายทัตเทพ เอกทินวัฒน์ EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
85 B6001186 นางสาวอัจฉราพร โอกระโทก CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
86 B6001193 นายกรกต จันจินดา N/A 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
87 B6001278 นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ โกฎหอม Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
88 B6001308 นายเกริกเกียรติ บุญธรรม CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
89 B6001322 นางสาวอรวรรณ เก่าพิมาย PE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
90 B6001421 นางสาวจันทริกา อุตคุต N/A 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
91 B6001438 นายพีรพัฒน์ เภรี EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
92 B6001513 นางสาวสรินญา สิรยานันท์ ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
93 B6001520 นายกิตติชัย จิตเจริญ CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
94 B6001551 นายศาสตภัค รัตนวัน Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
95 B6001582 นายพีรพงษ์ เฝ้าเวียงคำ Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
96 B6001599 นายธนกร วงศ์สุวพิชญ์ EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
97 B6001629 นางสาวบุษกร นามรินทร์ Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
98 B6001636 นางสาวปิยาพร พรมสาเพ็ชร IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
99 B6001667 นางสาวภาณิตา ปิ่นทอง Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
100 B6001773 นายจิตติพัฒน์ธิติ ไชยมาตย์ Geological Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
101 B6001803 นางสาวพิชชาพร แป้นศรี CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
102 B6001827 นางสาวนิดชดา รักษาสมบัติ IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
103 B6001889 นางสาวอัญธิกา คิมเม CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
104 B6001919 นายวีระ บัวชุม Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
105 B6001957 นางสาวมัลลิกา ไชยมงค์ CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
106 B6001964 นายธนภัทร ประสพบุญ EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
107 B6002008 นางสาวอรวี พุทธสังข์ CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
108 B6002015 นายชัชวาล กุลโคตร Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
109 B6002039 นางสาวประภัสสร ศรีบัวโรย ChemE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
110 B6002053 นายธีรพล ผลสุวรรณ CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
111 B6002084 นายอภิศักดิ์ เดชไธสง TCE 1 60 0 103105 CALCULUS III
112 B6002107 นางสาวยุพิน แป้นแก้ว Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 3 103105 CALCULUS III
113 B6002114 นางสาวศุภดา แดนงูเหลือม IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
114 B6002169 นางสาวกิตยาภรณ์ หารโสภา MANAGEMENT (MARKETING MANAGEMENT) 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
115 B6002282 นายภุชเคนทร์ สิงห์ปรุ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
116 B6002299 นายปณิธาน ก้อนครบุรี CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
117 B6002305 นางสาวณัฐริกา หนูมอ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
118 B6002329 นายพงศภัค สรรพประเสริฐ Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
119 B6002374 นางสาวณัฐนรีย์ ศรีจันทร์ ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
120 B6002398 นายธนพล ถิ่นขาม TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
121 B6002428 นางสาวเบญจมาภรณ์ ทุ่งกลาง Geological Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
122 B6002435 นางสาวกัญญาณี ศรีเพียร Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
123 B6002442 นางสาวพิมพ์ประพาย ปานสมัย IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
124 B6002459 นายรฌกร แสงศุภกุล Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
125 B6002466 นางสาวดาวดวงจันทร์ ชั้นบุญ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
126 B6002497 นายธนาดล บุญปลูก CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
127 B6002503 นางสาวณิชารัตน์ บัวนวน ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
128 B6002510 นางสาวสุชาวดี เที่ยงตรง CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
129 B6002534 นางสาวสุดาพร ใจมนต์ Geological Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
130 B6002541 นายชิษณุชา ธนปรัชญ์ธำรง PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
131 B6002589 นายธิติวุฒิ กษมาวุฒิ ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
132 B6002596 นางสาวดวงหทัย แตงกระโทก AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
133 B6002602 นายนิติพงษ์ โคตรสูงเนิน ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
134 B6002619 นายสุดที่รัก ป้องแก้ว Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
135 B6002626 นายกิตติภพ ตัดพุดซา IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
136 B6002664 นายเจตุพนน์ ศรีภูธร CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
137 B6002671 นายธเนศร์ จันทร์ศิริสกุล CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
138 B6002701 นางสาวปุณยาพร กลิ่นอุดม Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
139 B6002732 นางสาวทักษิณา ธีรเดชาภพ IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
140 B6002794 นายภานุพงศ์ รู้จิตร ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
141 B6002817 นายโชติพงษ์ สดขุนเณร EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
142 B6002824 นายนภดล สวยประดิษฐ์รัตน์ EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
143 B6002831 นายชัยสิทธิ์ ด้วงกัน IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
144 B6002855 นายณัฐดนัย ป้อมบุญมี CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
145 B6002879 นางสาวจันทร์ฉาย สุวรรณโค Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
146 B6002893 นายณัฐวุฒิ บุญสังข์ CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
147 B6002916 นางสาวปิยะธิดา กงนาง N/A 1 60 0 103105 CALCULUS III
148 B6002930 นางสาวอารียา ญายะนันท์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
149 B6002954 นายยศพัฒน์ พวงมาลี Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
150 B6002978 นางสาวชมพูนุช อัครมะหะเวทน์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
151 B6003029 นายสุทธวีร์ ฉัตรพัฒนศิริ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
152 B6003081 นายวีระชัย อรรคสังข์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
153 B6003104 นางสาวปาริฉัตร คมขำ IE 1 10 3 103105 CALCULUS III
154 B6003128 นางสาวอัยรดา จันทร์สุพันธ์ ChemE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
155 B6003180 นายยุทธนา โนมขุนทด IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
156 B6003197 นางสาวสุวัจนี จากโคกสูง Geological Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
157 B6003227 นางสาวจินตนา ติตาระวัฒน์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
158 B6003272 นางสาวทิวาพร ศรีหาบุญทัน TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
159 B6003302 นายอภิสิทธิ์ แก้วหล้า TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
160 B6003319 นายชินกฤต ระวาดชิต EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
161 B6003333 นายชินดนัย ทองเหมือน Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
162 B6003357 นางสาวเบญจวรรณ งอนรถ EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
163 B6003449 นายภาสกร โคตรชมภู PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
164 B6003470 นางสาวจิราพร น่วมสิริ N/A 1 60 0 103105 CALCULUS III
165 B6003555 นางสาวธนัชชา ยาวิละ ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
166 B6003586 นางสาววราลักษณ์ มาตย์ภูธร Geological Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
167 B6003616 นายนนทพัทธ์ กุณา EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
168 B6003623 นายแสน กุดสงค์ ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
169 B6003630 นายรัชกฤษณ์ บุตรศรี CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
170 B6003661 นางสาวณัฐภรณ์ สุขปัน ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
171 B6003739 นางสาวปวรรณรัตน์ ท้องฟ้า Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
172 B6003760 นายกิตติธรา ศรีสุวรรณ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
173 B6003791 นายกฤตเมธ สังข์ทอง Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
174 B6003845 นายศราวุฒิ ยิ้มจันทร์ ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
175 B6003852 นายเกริกพล ดอกแขมกลาง CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
176 B6003869 นายชาตรี ต้องกระโทก EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
177 B6003883 นายพีระพล สุดหล้า N/A 1 60 0 103105 CALCULUS III
178 B6003890 นางสาวรุ่งธิวา ทุมโส PE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
179 B6004002 นางสาววรวรรณ สุทธศร Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
180 B6004019 นางสาววรางคณา สกุลเนตร Geological Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
181 B6004033 นายณภัทรชนก แสนแก้ว Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
182 B6004040 นายศิริศักดิ์ ใจซื่อ CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
183 B6004064 นางสาวกมลมณี สุขใส IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
184 B6004088 นายณัฐวุฒิ วังคีรี N/A 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
185 B6004118 นายพงชธร อุปสาร AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
186 B6004187 นายสุทธิศักดิ์ จิลละธาน AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
187 B6004194 นายศรัณย์ นครสวรรค์ Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
188 B6004224 นายภูริช พิพัฒน์ธรรมคุณ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
189 B6004231 นายธนกร เข็มทอง N/A 1 60 0 103105 CALCULUS III
190 B6004309 นางสาวเพ็ญทิพา เพ็งศรี IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
191 B6004316 นางสาวมณีรัตน์ ครองทรัพย์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
192 B6004408 นายพีระเมธา นราดุลย์ CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
193 B6004422 นางสาวพรนรินทร์ ง้าวบุ่งคล้า CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
194 B6004439 นายนิติพล ดอนมงคุณ Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
195 B6004507 นายณฐนนท์ เมืองโคตร TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
196 B6004514 นางสาวพรพิมล รังษี Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
197 B6004590 นายสหรัฐ สุระปัญญา AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
198 B6004637 นายกิตติกร จันทร์นวล EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
199 B6004699 นางสาวธันยพร ทองเมือง Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
200 B6004736 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ จูมแพง TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
201 B6004743 นางสาวศิริวิภา คำพิลา ChemE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
202 B6004804 นายภูวนาท ต่อชีวี CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
203 B6004835 นายชยุต กุลนา ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
204 B6004842 นางสาวลัลนา สืบดี CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
205 B6004866 นายสรวิชญ์ ศรีวิสุทธิ์ N/A 1 60 0 103105 CALCULUS III
206 B6004897 นายพัชรพล ฟองสมุทร์ CPE 1 10 3 103105 CALCULUS III
207 B6004996 นายอนุชา นครังสุ Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
208 B6005887 นางสาวทิพย์ตะวัน คำฤทธิ์ ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
209 B6006105 นางสาวสุพิชญา ชาติชำนิ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 1 W 0 103105 CALCULUS III
210 B6006198 นางสาวปิยธิดา แขวนสันเทียะ Geological Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
211 B6006303 นายศุภกฤษฏิ์ จามสิงห์คำ Geological Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
212 B6006495 นางสาวชลลดา ชอบขยัน Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
213 B6006525 นายกล มุ่งวิชา CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
214 B6006631 นางสาวสมฤดี ศาลางาม PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
215 B6006761 นายธวัชชัย กองษร Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
216 B6006938 นางสาวนงเยาว์ อินหนองตาสาม CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
217 B6007256 นางสาวศุภักษร คุ้มสวัสดิ์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
218 B6007355 นางสาวนฤมล ชลศาลาสินธุ์ TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
219 B6007393 นางสาวอรวรรณ สิงห์ซอม Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
220 B6007522 นายนนทพัทธ์ ภิญโญธรรมากร EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
221 B6007584 นางสาวณัฏกมล จุนถิระพงศ์ N/A 1 60 0 103105 CALCULUS III
222 B6007690 นายกิตติพันธ์ เฟื่องคร CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
223 B6007713 นายจิระพงศ์ สุภาผล TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
224 B6008147 นายเกียรติศักดิ์ ปิดตาทะสา EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
225 B6008475 นายนครินทร์ แถลงกลาง EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
226 B6008482 นายอนันต์ กรึกกระโทก Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
227 B6008659 นางสาวศุทธินี สุวรรณกลาง CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
228 B6008710 นางสาวอริษา แก่นสาร Geological Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
229 B6008765 นายวชิระ ใจโพธิ์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
230 B6008871 นางสาวกฤติยาพร บรรลุ TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
231 B6008963 นายยุทธกิจ ยุทธกิจเสรี CE 1 10 3 103105 CALCULUS III
232 B6008970 นางสาวณัฏฐณิชา ขำวงค์ CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
233 B6009366 นายกิตติภณ ศรีสุพรรณราช TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
234 B6009540 นายณัฐพงษ์ ตันสอน Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
235 B6009861 นางสาวกัญญาณี ระเบียบโพธิ์ IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
236 B6009878 นางสาวสิริมา ขันแก้ว Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
237 B6010089 นายนันทพงศ์ นากอ CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
238 B6010119 นางสาวปิยนันท์ เวียงดินดำ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
239 B6010263 นางสาวธนัญญา จันทร์หัวโทน Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
240 B6010430 นางสาวศศินา สอนกระโทก Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
241 B6010607 นางสาวลาวัล อุดเมืองเพีย ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
242 B6010638 นางสาวศุนิษา ปะจินัง ChemE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
243 B6010676 นายอาริก คงสัตย์ N/A 1 60 0 103105 CALCULUS III
244 B6010690 นางสาวนันท์นภัส อุดมโภชน์ Geological Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
245 B6010768 นายปิยะพงษ์ กิตติชัยวัฒนา CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
246 B6010898 นางสาวจริญญา พงษ์ศิริรักษ์ TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
247 B6011048 นางสาวช่อทิพย์ พรหมรักษา ChemE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
248 B6011062 นายปภพ จินวงษ์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
249 B6011093 นางสาววาสนา บุญรัตน์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
250 B6011116 นางสาวปรียาพร ถิ่นทองหลาง TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
251 B6011123 นางสาวจันทกานต์ จันทร์แจ้ง AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
252 B6011284 นายวรชัย ปัดถาธิตัง CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
253 B6011482 นายอมรินทร์ เชื้อมาก Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
254 B6011758 นางสาวพิชญาภา สัจจะเขต Geological Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
255 B6011857 นายธาดา คำภักดี Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
256 B6011925 นายกฤติน จุดดา CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
257 B6012205 นางสาวอมรรัตน์ อินเอิบ TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
258 B6012410 นางสาวทอฝัน พรมงาม IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
259 B6012816 นายธีรวัจน์ เพชรศรีกาญจน์ EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
260 B6012953 นางสาวกฤตยพร ผลิพิมาย EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
261 B6013387 นายวิชญ์ อึ้งธนไพศาล Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
262 B6013486 นางสาวบุญสิตา สิงห์วี Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
263 B6013943 นางสาวลาวัณย์ รังศรี EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
264 B6014773 นางสาวนฤมล กมลภพ EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
265 B6014971 นางสาวอารญา เกิดมงคล Electronic Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
266 B6015206 นางสาวอรชิตา มีพันธ์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
267 B6016005 นายนราวุฒิ กันชาติ EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
268 B6016029 นายอรรถชัย ประสพโชค TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
269 B6016081 นายรามัญ นันท์เมือง ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
270 B6016470 นายธวัชชัย อิ่มสมบัติ ChemE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
271 B6016494 นายภาณุพงศ์ รัตนรักษ์วาณิช ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
272 B6016739 นางสาวกุลธนัต บัวกลาง TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
273 B6016852 นายภาติยะ เเพงลม TCE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
274 B6017408 นางสาวกรกมล รสหวาน IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
275 B6017545 นายรัฐพงศ์ อุดมทรัพย์ Automotive Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
276 B6017651 นายคมชาญ รามฤทธิ์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
277 B6017941 นายศุภชัย ปัญจาวงษ์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
278 B6017972 นางสาวจิตรานุช ขมิ้นทอง Transportation And Logistics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
279 B6018016 นายปณิธาน ชัยวงศ์ Geological Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
280 B6018276 นายภูวนาถ พานิชโยทัย AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
281 B6018672 นางสาวปริยกร คำงาม ME 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
282 B6019198 นายชัยวัฒน์ จตุรวัฒนาพงศ์ N/A 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
283 B6019808 นางสาวธมลวรรณ เหมือนกูล CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
284 B6019938 นางสาวเมธาวี อรรถวัน CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
285 B6019952 นายมนตรี เอื้อกิจ Geological Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
286 B6020095 นางสาวสิริจิรัญญา วสุวิภา AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
287 B6020187 นายประกฤษฎิ์ สระแก้ว CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
288 B6020378 นายฉัตรพงศ์ เจริญสันธิ์ EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
289 B6020477 นายจิรกฤต ทองทา IE 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
290 B6020743 นางสาวอาทิตยา บุราคร N/A 1 60 3 103105 CALCULUS III
291 B6020903 นางสาวพรพิมล เกตุสระน้อย ChemE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
292 B6022150 นายธนวินท์ ทิพยธร Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
293 B6023973 นางสาวสุวนันท์ เปิดโปง CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
294 B6024062 นายธนากร เผ่าทัพ Environmental Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
295 B6024697 นางสาวธารินี จำปาชื่น IE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
296 B6024932 นายณัฐกฤษฎ์ ชะโยจะ Electronic Engineering 1 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
297 B6025021 นางสาวพวงเพชร พะพงษ์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
298 B6025106 นายธราธิปบดี ณ หนองคาย CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
299 B6025144 นางสาวนุจรี หล้าปวงคำ PE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
300 B6025151 นายจักรภัทร เวทศิลป์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
301 B6025724 นายปติวรรษ แฝงสูงเนิน CPE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
302 B6025779 นางสาวธีรดา ถิ่นปัญจา N/A 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
303 B6025809 นายพงศธร ทองนุ่ม ChemE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
304 B6026318 นายภาคิน อินทร์เจริญ EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
305 B6026417 นายเทพทัต นุบาล PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
306 B6026721 นายสุประกิต สารรักษ์ CE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
307 B6027322 นายสุขศิริ เสมอเหมือน Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
308 B6028909 นายชญานนท์ ประกาสิเน N/A 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
309 B6028992 นางสาวพรธิดา พันเนียม Metallurgical Engineering 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
310 B6029722 นางสาวฐิติยา อุดมสุข EE 1 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
311 B5445929 นายศรัณย์ ศุทธดา Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
312 B5540648 นางสาวนฤมล ทิพย์หมัด EE 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
313 B5702886 นายณัฐพงศ์ แซ่เตียว CPE 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
314 B5818501 นางสาวณัฐณิชา มอบทองหลาง CE 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
315 B5900084 นางสาวปารตี ภูทาวัน Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
316 B5900701 นางสาวญานิกา โพธิจันทร์ Environmental Engineering 2 10 3 103105 CALCULUS III
317 B5901272 นางสาวพิชชาภา ประเสริฐกุล Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
318 B5901517 นายอับดุลฮากีม ปาเซเลาะ CE 2 10 3 103105 CALCULUS III
319 B5904303 นายวีรภัทร พันธ์ทอง Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
320 B5904501 นายวีรพงษ์ วงชารี PE 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
321 B5905478 นายธนาณัติ พานิช Environmental Engineering 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
322 B5905850 นางสาวปิยะมาศ สมกลาง Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
323 B5910533 นางสาวฐาปนี ลับดีพะเนา Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
324 B5910656 นางสาวขนิษฐา พิริยะพงษ์พันธ์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
325 B5910854 นางสาวอารีรัตน์ รัตนมูล Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 60 1 103105 CALCULUS III
326 B5911264 นางสาวสุนิสา นาวาทอง Environmental Engineering 2 60 1 103105 CALCULUS III
327 B5912377 นายพิษณุ คำกิ่ง Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
328 B5912674 นางสาวกฤติมุข กฤษแก้ว Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 W 1 103105 CALCULUS III
329 B5912940 นายรัฐพงศ์ ทองสกุล PE 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
330 B5913145 นายพงศ์พล กิ่มยิ่งยศ CE 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
331 B5913855 นางสาวทิวาพร เพทราเวช PE 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
332 B5915309 นายพิสิษฐ์ เรือศรีจันทร์ PE 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
333 B5915781 นางสาวพัชรวดี ใจรักษ์ Environmental Engineering 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
334 B5916238 นายมณเฑียร เผ่าเมือง Environmental Engineering 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
335 B5916269 นางสาวธิตติยานันท์ นัดทะยาย PE 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
336 B5916290 นางสาวพรมณี อินทมาส PE 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
337 B5916382 นายนีรนุช กระเหรี่ยง Metallurgical Engineering 2 60 1 103105 CALCULUS III
338 B5916528 นายนันทวัฒน์ เชี่ยวเกตวิทย์ PE 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
339 B5916931 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ ศรียงยศ Environmental Engineering 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
340 B5916986 นางสาวทิพาพิชญาณัสม์ คู่วัจนกุล Environmental Engineering 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
341 B5917075 นางสาวณัฐณิชา เที่ยงขันธ์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 60 1 103105 CALCULUS III
342 B5919680 นายวรพงศ์ บุญประกอบ Electronic Engineering 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
343 B5921195 นายนิรุต ทองพรมราช Environmental Engineering 2 60 1 103105 CALCULUS III
344 B5925216 นายภาณุพันธ์ แสนงาม PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
345 B5927395 นายอมรินทร์ ชาภูวงษ์ PE 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
346 B5927524 นางสาวปาณิสรา กุศลจิตต์ PE 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
347 B5953363 นางสาวรักชริน ขุนพิพิธ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
348 B6000127 นางสาวพัชรพร ดวดกระโทก TCE 2 60 0 103105 CALCULUS III
349 B6000325 นายสรธร นพคุณโพธิ์สว่าง Automotive Engineering 2 10 3 103105 CALCULUS III
350 B6000400 นายธีรภัทร์ พาขุนทด Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
351 B6000776 นางสาวภัทรลภา บุบผาชาติ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
352 B6000974 นายวสันต์ วันยศ Environmental Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
353 B6001346 นางสาวจิราวรรณ คงศรี CE 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
354 B6001391 นายวายุ บัวหอม CE 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
355 B6001445 นางสาวเนตรชนก มังธานี Geological Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
356 B6001490 นายจิรภัทร กลมเกลี้ยง Environmental Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
357 B6001537 นายคงเดช เที่ยงทางธรรม CPE 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
358 B6001742 นายสุรชัย จิระวัฒโธ N/A 2 60 0 103105 CALCULUS III
359 B6001865 นายสุทธิพงษ์ วงค์อุปปา EE 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
360 B6001988 นางสาวธนวรรณ สุทธิวารี Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
361 B6002213 นายวินัย จันทร์ดี N/A 2 10 3 103105 CALCULUS III
362 B6002251 นางสาวสุพัตรา พงษ์ไทย Geological Engineering 2 10 3 103105 CALCULUS III
363 B6003166 นายจิรายุส วรรณศิริ IE 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
364 B6003395 นายปรัชญ์ เพ็ชรล้อมทอง Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
365 B6003401 นางสาวนพมาศ โงสันเทียะ ME 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
366 B6003678 นางสาวทิพย์อาพร จาบทอง Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
367 B6003685 นายอลงกรณ์ ดีทวี Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
368 B6003708 นายกิตติภูมิ สมอ้าง IE 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
369 B6003821 นางสาวพร้อมศิริ วงค์อุดทา Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
370 B6004200 นางสาวพีรพรรณ จันทรชัยศร Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
371 B6004484 นางสาวรุ่งนภา ต่ายกระโทก Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
372 B6004521 นายธีราชัย อดทน Environmental Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
373 B6004859 นางสาววิรัลยุพา แซ่อึ้ง TCE 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
374 B6004880 นางสาววรายุพัชร แซ่อึ้ง Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
375 B6004910 นายไชยา นิราช AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
376 B6005009 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ สมัคศรี ME 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
377 B6005054 นายกฤษฎา จาบตะคุ Electronic Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
378 B6005061 นางสาวจินดารัตน์ มหา Environmental Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
379 B6005085 นายกิตติพงษ์ พลนิกาย AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
380 B6005122 นายพิชญา สุขเกษม AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
381 B6005269 นางสาวธัญญารัตน์ ปานทุ่ง Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
382 B6005283 นางสาวกัญญาลักษณ์ ตุ้มไธสง Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
383 B6005306 นายปรเมษฐ์ สาริบุตร Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
384 B6005375 นายอภิสิทธิ์ บุตรพรหม AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
385 B6005399 นายวรัญญู ถิตย์วิลาศ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
386 B6005412 นายปุริม พลมณี IE 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
387 B6005429 นายจักรกฤษณ์ อ้อมนอก EE 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
388 B6005436 นางสาวอรุณกมล จักษุเขียว CE 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
389 B6005443 นางสาวประภัสสร นิ่มขำ ME 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
390 B6005474 นายนราวิชญ์ อื้อจรรยา Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
391 B6005481 นางสาววนิดา พงอุดทา Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
392 B6005542 นายศุภกฤต เค้ามิม Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
393 B6005603 นางสาวจุฬารัตน์ ปั้นโท้ CE 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
394 B6005634 นายชนาธิป สมอหมอบ CE 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
395 B6005641 นายกิตติยศ ยะเจริญ EE 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
396 B6005719 นายพิพัฒน์ ประสงค์รัตน์ Metallurgical Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
397 B6005733 นายพงศภัค ตันสกุล Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
398 B6005801 นางสาวปัณณพร ลือพงศ์พัฒนะ ME 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
399 B6005818 นายชยากร พิลึกนา CPE 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
400 B6005856 นางสาวกิตติพร เฉิดฉาย IE 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
401 B6005894 นายปิยะพงษ์ ปะสาวะโน Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
402 B6005931 นายสุพล พลชิต Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 1 103105 CALCULUS III
403 B6005955 นางสาวสัภยา พลศักดิ์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
404 B6005962 นางสาวอุบลวรรณ ศรีภักดี Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
405 B6005979 นางสาวรินทร์ชิสา พิชิตชัยธนินท์ Transportation And Logistics Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
406 B6006037 นายทรงชัย สุดสนอง ME 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
407 B6006082 นางสาวชมภู่ อุระทา EE 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
408 B6006136 นายฉกรรจ์ คิดดีจริง Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
409 B6006143 นายณัฐวุฒิ ผนึกทอง Automotive Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III
410 B6006211 นายนันทวัฒน์ แสงเงิน N/A 2 60 0 103105 CALCULUS III
411 B6006242 นางสาวศุภรักษ์ กิ่งสักกลาง Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 2 10 0 103105 CALCULUS III