ลำดับ รหัสประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล สาขาวิชา กลุ่ม สถานภาพ สถานะลงทะเบียน รหัสวิชา รายวิชา
1 B6125424 นายจิณณวัตร จำปากะนันท์ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
2 B6125431 นางสาวณัฐารัตน์ ทองมูล FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
3 B6125462 นางสาวกฤษติยาธร บัวใหญ่ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
4 B6125486 นางสาวกนกพร สนแย้ม FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
5 B6125493 นางสาวพรพิมล รักษาภักดี FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
6 B6125516 นางสาวปธิตญา หงษ์ทอง FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
7 B6125561 นางสาวสราริณี ชุ่มขุนทด FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
8 B6125653 นางสาวพัชรินทร์ กุลนาฝาย FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
9 B6125707 นางสาวญาณิศา ตะเคียนจันทร์ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
10 B6125721 นางสาวณัฏฐพร วันสา FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
11 B6125738 นางสาวเววิกา สากุล FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
12 B6125769 นางสาวอจิรวดี เดชยงค์ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
13 B6125776 นางสาวปรีชญา วิริยะ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
14 B6125790 นางสาวพรรณวิภา หมายเหนี่ยวกลาง FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
15 B6125851 นายพงศ์พัฒน์ พลอยใหม่ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
16 B6125868 นางสาวนิจวรีย์ ศรีเจริญ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
17 B6125899 นางสาวพัชราภา อดทน FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
18 B6125950 นางสาวชนิสรา กำเนิดกลาง FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
19 B6125981 นางสาวกนกกาญจน์ สายเพชรเเสง FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
20 B6125998 นางสาวเพชรรินทร์ หยงสตาร์ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
21 B6126001 นางสาวสตรีรัตน์ จันทร์กลั่น FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
22 B6126025 นางสาวปภาวี พรหมคช FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
23 B6126056 นางสาวธัญลักษณ์ วงนาค FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
24 B6126063 นางสาวบงกช ระมั่งทอง FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
25 B6126070 นางสาววิภาวี ลุนอุบล FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
26 B6126117 นายธนนชัย พาลี FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
27 B6133696 นางสาวกมลนิตย์ ลีละพงศ์วัฒนา FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
28 B6133702 นางสาวชัญญานุช สุขบรม FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
29 B6133757 นางสาวฐิติชญาน์ มณีประดิษฐ์ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
30 B6133894 นางสาวธมลวรรณ ขอนดอน FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
31 B5854561 นายสุภร เอื้อยฉิมพลี ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
32 B5950676 นางสาวจุฑาภรณ์ ศิริขันแสง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
33 B6125448 นางสาวปภาวรินท์ เชิดชัย FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
34 B6125479 นางสาวชฎาพร พลจันทึก FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
35 B6125547 นายอิสเรศร์ สืบสำราญ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
36 B6125554 นางสาวนุชชิตา สีหานาท FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
37 B6125592 นายกิตติพัฒน์ เทียมคลี FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
38 B6125608 นางสาวณัฐพร ฉลาดดี FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
39 B6125714 นางสาวดลนพร อภิพัฒนพงศ์ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
40 B6125806 นายวรัญญู ศิริมงคลขจร FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
41 B6125813 นางสาวสุธิดา สิงห์สูงเนิน FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
42 B6125837 นางสาวเมธาวลัย สิงคะเวหน FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
43 B6125905 นางสาวอรกนก มาศนาเรียง FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
44 B6125912 นายวุฒิชัย ศรีวะสุทธิ์ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
45 B6125929 นางสาวนงนภัส มิ่งโอโล FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
46 B6125936 นางสาวชุติมา ขัติยะวงศ์ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
47 B6125943 นางสาวณัฐวดี ผาบชมภู FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
48 B6126087 นางสาวพัชรี บุญทัน FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
49 B6130152 นางสาวกฤติญา ตันติจารุวุฒิ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
50 B6133825 นางสาวสิรินันท์ ไวยศิริ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 2 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
51 B5953080 นางสาวอรอนงค์ ทุนนาม ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
52 B5953417 นางสาวจิราวรรณ พิพิธพัฒนากุล ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
53 B5953424 นายกมลพรต สุจริตตานันท์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
54 B6050306 นางสาวธนิษฐา ใจหนัก ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
55 B6050443 นางสาวสุธิณี มรกต ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
56 B6050504 นางสาวกรชนก ใหญ่กระโทก ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
57 B6051167 นางสาวชลนิภา โพธิ์สุวรรณ์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
58 B6051174 นางสาวจารุวรรณ สุคำ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
59 B6051839 นางสาวศิริประภา โพธิ์หนองคูณ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
60 B6051921 นางสาวเกศินี ทิพรักษ์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
61 B6124748 นางสาวจิราพร สังข์จะโปะ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
62 B6124762 นางสาวพรชนก โก๊ะขุนทด ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
63 B6124779 นายจตุพล หมั่นงาน ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
64 B6124847 นางสาวสิริกร สกุลฮูฮา ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
65 B6124854 นายก้องเกียรติ ปติเก ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
66 B6124892 นางสาวสันต์ฤทัย บุรกรณ์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
67 B6124915 นายศักดิ์ครินทร์ นกพรม ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
68 B6124953 นายวิรพล ประธงศิลป์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
69 B6125011 นายภัทรนันท์ มาชุมเเสง ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
70 B6125028 นางสาวอัจฉราภรณ์ แก้วกลาง ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
71 B6125080 นายคมสันต์ นาคูณ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
72 B6125189 นายภัทราวุธ น้อยทวี ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
73 B6125349 นางสาวกันตินันท์ ดียิ่ง ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
74 B6125370 นายวชิรากร เพชรสุข ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
75 B6125417 นายปิยนัฐ วิเศษชาติ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
76 B6133573 นางสาวสุขใจ พึ่งอินทร์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
77 B6137359 นางสาวนริศราภรณ์ เศษสุวรรณ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
78 B6137830 นางสาวรุจิรา พานทอง ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
79 B6124687 นายวรศาสตร์ บัวตะคุ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
80 B6124717 นายสิรภัทร เชื้อศรีจันทร์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
81 B6124731 นายอัครพงษ์ เกตุธานี ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
82 B6124755 นายทชาเดช ฑูรย์นุชิต ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
83 B6124793 นายเกื้อกูล จตุรภัทรากร ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
84 B6124830 นางสาวศศิวิมล บรรเทา ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
85 B6124939 นายพรพงศ์ ผดุงเกียรติพงศ์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
86 B6124960 นางสาววันวิสา สวายพล ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
87 B6124977 นายธิพลณศิจา อบรมเชยศุกุล ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
88 B6124991 นางสาวสุชัญญา สินสระน้อย ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
89 B6125035 นางสาวสุพพัตรา สอลอ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
90 B6125127 นางสาวกมลรัตน์ เจิงรัมย์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
91 B6125158 นางสาวสุวรรณา บุตรกระโทก ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
92 B6125165 นางสาวกาญจนา มั่งคั่ง ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
93 B6125196 นางสาวกรวรรณ มีโชคชัย ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
94 B6125202 นางสาวอภิชญา ดอกกระทุ่ม ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
95 B6125240 นางสาวเบญจวรรณ บุตรเทศ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
96 B6125271 นางสาวพรนิภา จำปาทิพย์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
97 B6125295 นางสาวนพายุ ปิดตังละพา ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
98 B6125301 นางสาวพิมพ์พิสุทธิ์ มนัสศิลา ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
99 B6125318 นางสาวปุณฑริกา เงางาม ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
100 B6125325 นายชลัมพล บุรานอก ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
101 B6125332 นายภานุพงศ์ เขียนพลกรัง ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
102 B6125356 นายณัฐดนัย ไพเราะ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
103 B6125394 นายวีรภัทร นามศิริพงศ์พันธุ์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
104 B6125400 นางสาวยุพารัตน์ แสนสุวรรณ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
105 B6133542 นางสาวอัณณ์ศยา บางจั่น ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
106 B6133566 นางสาวนฤมล ทองฤทธิ์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
107 B6133658 นางสาววาสนา ออมอด ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
108 B6138028 นายสถาพร เกลียวศรี ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
109 B6118150 นายฐานันดร วรมิตร CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
110 B6123642 นางสาวสิริลักษณ์ ปลั่งกลาง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
111 B6123703 นายไชยรัตน์ วิวรรธน์พชร CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
112 B6123734 นางสาวฐิติกาญจน์ บัวคำ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
113 B6123819 นายปณวัตร จอดสันเทียะ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
114 B6123857 นางสาวปาริชาติ พิมพ์สวัสดิ์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
115 B6123918 นางสาวศุจิกาญจน์ พิมใจ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
116 B6123970 นางสาวสุวรรณา แก่นนาคำ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
117 B6124069 นายณัฐพงศ์ แผ่นแก้ว CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
118 B6124137 นางสาวเบญจวรรณ กอหญ้ากลาง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
119 B6124144 นายพงษ์อนันต์ ทัพฤาไชย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
120 B6124205 นายวิทวัส จตุรภัทร์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
121 B6124281 นางสาวณัฏฐ์นรี หาดทราย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
122 B6124304 นางสาวเมษิณี เข็มทิพย์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
123 B6124397 นางสาวชัยพร มะลิวัลย์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
124 B6124489 นางสาวศิริพร อุ่นสเดา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
125 B6124502 นางสาวสิณห์ฤทัย รักงาม CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
126 B6124526 นางสาวรวีวรรณ ดวงอุทัย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
127 B6124663 นางสาววิภานันท์ แนบสันเทียะ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
128 B6124670 นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ ยางงาม ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
129 B6124786 นายภานุวัฒน์ ภิญโญยาง ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
130 B6124878 นางสาวกัญญาภัค ประมวญรัฐการ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
131 B6124908 นางสาววรรณวิษา ศรีภิรมย์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
132 B6124984 นางสาวอนันชินา สีสกุลวงศ์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
133 B6125073 นายภูเขา ลีอนันต์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
134 B6125103 นายธีรเกียรติ ศรีคันธะมา ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
135 B6125226 นางสาวรุ่งฟ้า เกนทะโกฏ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
136 B6125257 นายกิตติธัช ชัยจำ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
137 B6133610 นางสาวจิราวดี แก้วดา ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
138 B6133665 นางสาวสุวลักษณ์ พยุงวงษ์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 6 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
139 B5880812 นางสาววรรณณิตา พัดสาริกรณ์ SPORTS SCIENCE 7 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
140 B5881161 นายเชษฐา ปฏิทันโต SPORTS SCIENCE 7 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
141 B6123659 นางสาวพิมพ์ประภัทร ศรีสารคาม CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
142 B6123673 นางสาวทิพาวัลย์ สูงกลาง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
143 B6123710 นางสาวศุภสุตา ทิศกระโทก CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
144 B6123796 นางสาวกัณฑการ์ ห่วงกลาง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
145 B6123802 นางสาวรัตนาภรณ์ เติมขุนทด CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
146 B6123864 นางสาวกุลนันท์ ตอสกุล CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
147 B6123871 นางสาวอุรัสยา สมหวัง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
148 B6123901 นายชินพัฒน์ ทวีกุล CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
149 B6123963 นายพุฒิพงศ์ ด้วงจาด CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
150 B6123987 นางสาวอนุสรา แสงงาม CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
151 B6123994 นางสาวศุภาพิชญ์ มาตรา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
152 B6124014 นางสาวรสิกา มนัสสา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
153 B6124052 นางสาวสายฝน ปะวันมาตา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
154 B6124076 นางสาวสมปราถนา แก้วสุข CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
155 B6124083 นางสาวณัฐชนก มะสูงเนิน CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
156 B6124090 นางสาวสรุตา บุตะเขียว CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
157 B6124113 นางสาวอทิติญา โพธิ์ชัย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
158 B6124120 นางสาวโสรยา ศิลชาติ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
159 B6124212 นางสาวณัฐวดี เจริญ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
160 B6124328 นางสาวปณิดา วรรณโสภา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
161 B6124366 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ พิมพ์ครบุรี CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
162 B6124427 นางสาวนงลักษณ์ คำภา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
163 B6124441 นางสาวจิราภรณ์ เมืองขำ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
164 B6124533 นางสาวปิ่นปฐวี รอบแคว้น CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
165 B6133450 นายกรกช ระดาไสย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
166 B6133474 นางสาวปิยพร ศรีชัย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
167 B6133504 นางสาวศุภาวี จู้ฮกหลี้ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
168 B6133528 นางสาวศิริรัตน์ สุทธิชัย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
169 B5752393 นายธนภัทร ศรีลาวงศ์ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 8 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
170 B5850297 นายกันตพงศ์ ขอโน้มกลาง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
171 B5850778 นางสาวพรนภา บุดดี CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
172 B5950041 นางสาวกนิษฐา ไชยบุตร CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
173 B5951581 นายชินวัตร์ ภูแสนศรี CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
174 B5951925 นางสาวพรพิมล จรุงจิตอภินันท์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
175 B5951932 นางสาวมาลินี ศรีสวัสดิ์ ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
176 B5952243 นางสาวเมษานี แก้วบวร ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
177 B5952991 นายชนินทร สังคะรักษ์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
178 B6052287 นางสาวจุฑาทิพย์ แววสูงเนิน FOOD TECHNOLOGY 8 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
179 B6123635 นางสาวจุฑามณี ถือความสัตย์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
180 B6124038 นางสาววริสรา ตราเงิน CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
181 B6124175 นางสาวจิรภิญญา คนวอง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
182 B6124182 นางสาวอภิสรา เสริมชื่อ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
183 B6124199 นายสหรัฐ เพียจันทร์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
184 B6124236 นายณัฐพล ธรรมรักษ์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
185 B6124250 นางสาววิมลฉัตร กองเกิด CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
186 B6124274 นางสาววรณัน พระรัตนตรัย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
187 B6124359 นางสาวอัจฉราภรณ์ มั่งสอน CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
188 B6124403 นางสาวบุณยนุช พิราโสภา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
189 B6124410 นางสาวพัชราภา ปั่นสันเทียะ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
190 B6124434 นางสาวทนาพร กิจเทียบกลาง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
191 B6124465 นางสาวปรีญารัตน์ ชุบขุนทด CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
192 B6124571 นางสาวพรรณิตา เมืองจันทร์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
193 B6124588 นางสาวนิภาพร ชาพันดุง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
194 B6124595 นางสาวสายธาร ศรีพันธ์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
195 B6125509 นายภัทรธร กฤษเกล้า FOOD TECHNOLOGY 8 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
196 B6130145 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ พลชัย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
197 B6133481 นายศุภกรชัย พรมนิวาส CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
198 B6052171 นางสาวมณีรัตน์ สาระกูล ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 9 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
199 B6063719 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ พรสูงเนิน OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY 9 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
200 B6064488 นางสาวณัฐณิชา พิตตะขบ OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY 9 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
201 B6064662 นางสาวศดานันท์ แก้วกลม OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY 9 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
202 B6125455 นางสาวภัทรา ยาหัวดง FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
203 B6125523 นายวงศกร สมัถชัย FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
204 B6125530 นางสาวรฏิมา อยู่สวัสดิ์ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
205 B6125578 นางสาวทักษพร อายุวัฒน์ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
206 B6125585 นางสาวอรทัย แสงสุริยา FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
207 B6125615 นายภูสิษฐ์ คิดเห็น FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
208 B6125622 นางสาวโสภิตา บึงจันทร์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
209 B6125646 นางสาวนภัสพร บุญสนิท FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
210 B6125660 นางสาวภัทรจาริน วิวาห์ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
211 B6125677 นายสำราญ พระเพ็ชร FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
212 B6125684 นายนิติธร สุดเนตร FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
213 B6125691 นางสาวรัตนวลี สิงห์คำมา FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
214 B6125745 นางสาวฐาณิญา เอมจรรยากุล FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
215 B6125752 นางสาวอินทิรา อินทร์กระโทก FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
216 B6125783 นางสาวปาริฉัตร ยิ้มนวล FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
217 B6125882 นางสาวฐิติมา โกเมรุ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
218 B6125974 นางสาวกมลนัทธ์ จำปานิน FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
219 B6126018 นางสาวอัญชิษฐา อมรชัยวรกุล FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
220 B6126049 นางสาววริศรา มากพงศ์ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
221 B6126100 นางสาวลักษิกา พันธ์วิทยาศักดิ์ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
222 B6133719 นางสาวอรวรรณ พรประกฤต FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
223 B6133733 นายกิตตินันท์ ถ้ำน้อย FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
224 B6133740 นางสาวขวัญจิรา เตสังข์ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
225 B6133764 นางสาวนริศรา ภาคพาไชย FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
226 B6133863 นางสาวพนัชกร ฟักอ่อน FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
227 B6133917 นางสาวธิดารัตน์ ผงจันทึก FOOD TECHNOLOGY 9 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
228 B5582211 นางสาวชลิตา นามมนตรี SPORTS SCIENCE 10 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
229 B5851928 นางสาวรัตติญา วุฒิธนูทอง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
230 B5852659 นางสาวศศิวิมล ก่ำมะเริง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
231 B5927920 นายชนกพงษ์ เจนพนัส CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 3 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
232 B5951390 นายจิรายุ นากวิกรัย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
233 B5953134 นายธีรพงษ์ รัตนาธิวัด CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
234 B6052270 นางสาวสุนิสา เภารอด FOOD TECHNOLOGY 10 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
235 B6080518 นางสาวกนิษฐา คำตัน SPORTS SCIENCE 10 1 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
236 B6123628 นายปิยังกูร เจือกโว้น CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
237 B6123680 นายศตวรรษ เตชะทัต CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
238 B6123697 นายชลธิศ พึ่งโคกสูง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
239 B6123727 นางสาวปุษยนัฐ จนโพธิ์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
240 B6123741 นางสาวณัฐยา เขาโคกกรวด CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
241 B6123765 นางสาวรุ่งกาญดา แต้มพุดซา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
242 B6123789 นางสาวบงกช ใบพิมาย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
243 B6123826 นางสาวนันทิยา ลานอก CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
244 B6123840 นางสาวพิชญาพร เพิ่มพูล CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
245 B6123925 นางสาวพิชญา นอกพุดซา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
246 B6123932 นายสหรัฐ ยวงทอง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
247 B6123956 นางสาวรมย์รุจี นิลหมื่นไวย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
248 B6124007 นางสาวธนพร มูลชารี CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
249 B6124151 นายมูฮำหมัด อุมา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
250 B6124229 นางสาวเพ็ญประภา สรกเมียก CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
251 B6124243 นางสาวกิตติมาภรณ์ สินประเสริฐ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
252 B6124298 นางสาวนิธิพร เขลาขุนทด CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
253 B6124557 นางสาวกมลมาศย์ ป่วงสันเทียะ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
254 B6124564 นายชโรธร ผิวศิริ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
255 B6124601 นางสาวนภัสสร สุขสูงเนิน CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
256 B6124618 นางสาวละอองดาว นามอาญา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
257 B6124632 นายชนสรณ์ รัตนสุภา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
258 B6126124 นางสาวศศิวิมล ชูมาตย์ Bachelor of Science Program in Integrated Agricultural Technology and Food Safety Management 11 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
259 B6126131 นางสาวสุณิสา มนัสสิลา Bachelor of Science Program in Integrated Agricultural Technology and Food Safety Management 11 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
260 B6126155 นางสาวภัทราพร ตอแก้ว Bachelor of Science Program in Integrated Agricultural Technology and Food Safety Management 11 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
261 B6130435 Mr.THUCH VATANAKBANDITH Bachelor of Science Program in Integrated Agricultural Technology and Food Safety Management 11 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY
262 B6133993 นางสาวภานุมาส โนนทิง Bachelor of Science Program in Integrated Agricultural Technology and Food Safety Management 11 0 109204 BIOCHEMISTRY LABORATORY