ลำดับ รหัสประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล สาขาวิชา กลุ่ม สถานภาพ สถานะลงทะเบียน รหัสวิชา รายวิชา
1 B5953110 นายจิรายุทธ นาคทะเล CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
2 B6052287 นางสาวจุฑาทิพย์ แววสูงเนิน FOOD TECHNOLOGY 1 1 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
3 B6123642 นางสาวสิริลักษณ์ ปลั่งกลาง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
4 B6123659 นางสาวพิมพ์ประภัทร ศรีสารคาม CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
5 B6123697 นายชลธิศ พึ่งโคกสูง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
6 B6123727 นางสาวปุษยนัฐ จนโพธิ์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
7 B6123741 นางสาวณัฐยา เขาโคกกรวด CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
8 B6123765 นางสาวรุ่งกาญดา แต้มพุดซา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
9 B6123789 นางสาวบงกช ใบพิมาย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 3 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
10 B6123802 นางสาวรัตนาภรณ์ เติมขุนทด CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 3 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
11 B6123826 นางสาวนันทิยา ลานอก CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
12 B6123840 นางสาวพิชญาพร เพิ่มพูล CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
13 B6123857 นางสาวปาริชาติ พิมพ์สวัสดิ์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
14 B6123918 นางสาวศุจิกาญจน์ พิมใจ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
15 B6123925 นางสาวพิชญา นอกพุดซา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
16 B6123956 นางสาวรมย์รุจี นิลหมื่นไวย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 3 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
17 B6123963 นายพุฒิพงศ์ ด้วงจาด CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 3 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
18 B6123970 นางสาวสุวรรณา แก่นนาคำ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
19 B6124052 นางสาวสายฝน ปะวันมาตา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
20 B6124113 นางสาวอทิติญา โพธิ์ชัย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
21 B6124120 นางสาวโสรยา ศิลชาติ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
22 B6124151 นายมูฮำหมัด อุมา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
23 B6124298 นางสาวนิธิพร เขลาขุนทด CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
24 B6124304 นางสาวเมษิณี เข็มทิพย์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
25 B6124397 นางสาวชัยพร มะลิวัลย์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
26 B6124427 นางสาวนงลักษณ์ คำภา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
27 B6124441 นางสาวจิราภรณ์ เมืองขำ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
28 B6124533 นางสาวปิ่นปฐวี รอบแคว้น CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
29 B6124557 นางสาวกมลมาศย์ ป่วงสันเทียะ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
30 B6124632 นายชนสรณ์ รัตนสุภา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 1 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
31 B5950676 นางสาวจุฑาภรณ์ ศิริขันแสง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
32 B6123796 นางสาวกัณฑการ์ ห่วงกลาง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 3 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
33 B6123901 นายชินพัฒน์ ทวีกุล CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
34 B6123987 นางสาวอนุสรา แสงงาม CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
35 B6123994 นางสาวศุภาพิชญ์ มาตรา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
36 B6124007 นางสาวธนพร มูลชารี CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
37 B6124014 นางสาวรสิกา มนัสสา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
38 B6124175 นางสาวจิรภิญญา คนวอง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
39 B6124243 นางสาวกิตติมาภรณ์ สินประเสริฐ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
40 B6124359 นางสาวอัจฉราภรณ์ มั่งสอน CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
41 B6124366 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ พิมพ์ครบุรี CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
42 B6124403 นางสาวบุณยนุช พิราโสภา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
43 B6124434 นางสาวทนาพร กิจเทียบกลาง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
44 B6124571 นางสาวพรรณิตา เมืองจันทร์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
45 B6124588 นางสาวนิภาพร ชาพันดุง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
46 B6124595 นางสาวสายธาร ศรีพันธ์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
47 B6124601 นางสาวนภัสสร สุขสูงเนิน CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 3 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
48 B6124618 นางสาวละอองดาว นามอาญา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
49 B6130145 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ พลชัย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 2 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
50 B5927920 นายชนกพงษ์ เจนพนัส CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 1 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
51 B6052539 นางสาวธัญญารัตน์ ธนันโชติอนันต์ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 3 3 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
52 B6123864 นางสาวกุลนันท์ ตอสกุล CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
53 B6123888 นายอลงกรณ์ กิ่งพุดซา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
54 B6124069 นายณัฐพงศ์ แผ่นแก้ว CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
55 B6124076 นางสาวสมปราถนา แก้วสุข CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
56 B6124083 นางสาวณัฐชนก มะสูงเนิน CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
57 B6124090 นางสาวสรุตา บุตะเขียว CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
58 B6124137 นางสาวเบญจวรรณ กอหญ้ากลาง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
59 B6124205 นายวิทวัส จตุรภัทร์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
60 B6124212 นางสาวณัฐวดี เจริญ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
61 B6124281 นางสาวณัฏฐ์นรี หาดทราย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
62 B6124328 นางสาวปณิดา วรรณโสภา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
63 B6124410 นางสาวพัชราภา ปั่นสันเทียะ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
64 B6124465 นางสาวปรีญารัตน์ ชุบขุนทด CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 3 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
65 B6124502 นางสาวสิณห์ฤทัย รักงาม CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
66 B6124526 นางสาวรวีวรรณ ดวงอุทัย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
67 B6125622 นางสาวโสภิตา บึงจันทร์ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 3 3 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
68 B6133528 นางสาวศิริรัตน์ สุทธิชัย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
69 B6118150 นายฐานันดร วรมิตร CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
70 B6123628 นายปิยังกูร เจือกโว้น CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 3 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
71 B6123635 นางสาวจุฑามณี ถือความสัตย์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
72 B6123673 นางสาวทิพาวัลย์ สูงกลาง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
73 B6123680 นายศตวรรษ เตชะทัต CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 3 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
74 B6123703 นายไชยรัตน์ หลุยจันทึก CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
75 B6123710 นางสาวศุภสุตา ทิศกระโทก CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 3 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
76 B6123734 นางสาวฐิติกาญจน์ บัวคำ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
77 B6123819 นายปณวัตร จอดสันเทียะ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
78 B6123871 นางสาวอุรัสยา สมหวัง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
79 B6123932 นายสหรัฐ ยวงทอง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
80 B6124038 นางสาววริสรา ตราเงิน CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
81 B6124144 นายพงษ์อนันต์ ทัพฤาไชย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 3 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
82 B6124182 นางสาวอภิสรา เสริมชื่อ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
83 B6124199 นายสหรัฐ เพียจันทร์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 3 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
84 B6124229 นางสาวเพ็ญประภา สรกเมียก CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
85 B6124236 นายณัฐพล ธรรมรักษ์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
86 B6124250 นางสาววิมลฉัตร กองเกิด CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
87 B6124274 นางสาววรณัน พระรัตนตรัย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
88 B6124335 นายกิตติพงศ์ พงษ์ศิริ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 1 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
89 B6124489 นางสาวศิริพร อุ่นสเดา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
90 B6124564 นายชโรธร ผิวศิริ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
91 B6133450 นายกรกช ระดาไสย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 0 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
92 B6133474 นางสาวปิยพร ศรีชัย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 3 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
93 B6133481 นายศุภกรชัย พรมนิวาส CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 1 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
94 B6133504 นางสาวศุภาวี จู้ฮกหลี้ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 3 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY
95 B6236779 นางสาวศุภรัตน์ ทองเกษม CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 1 104104 PLANT BIOLOGY LABORATORY