ลำดับ รหัสประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล สาขาวิชา กลุ่ม สถานภาพ สถานะลงทะเบียน รหัสวิชา รายวิชา
1 B6023782 นางสาวภัทรนันท์ สังเสวก Mechanical Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
2 B6023805 นายธนพล พรประสิทธิ์ Mechanical Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
3 B6023829 นางสาวกมลพร พูลรอด Mechanical Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
4 B6027681 นายพีรพัฒน์ ประทุมทอง Civil Engineering 2 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
5 B6027711 นางสาวทิพวัลย์ โหม่งสูงเนิน Civil Engineering 2 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
6 B6027759 นางสาวหทัยทิพย์ เรือนใหม่ Mechanical Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
7 B6027766 นางสาวกรกฏ อินทรผาสุข Mechanical Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
8 B6118761 นางสาวปิยะธิดา แก่นก่อ Civil Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
9 B6118860 นายเมธาวุฒิ จันทร์โพธิ์ Mechanical Engineering 2 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
10 B6118884 นายธนา จาตุรวงศา Civil Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
11 B6118914 นายนวภูมิ โชติศิริรัตน์ Civil Engineering 2 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
12 B6118921 นายบูรพัศน์ ฐิติพัตร์ศร Civil Engineering 2 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
13 B6118938 นางสาวกชกร เต็มเกษม Civil Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
14 B6118945 นางสาวเพียงนภา ไทยดี Civil Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
15 B6118976 นางสาวดุสิตา บรรจุทรัพย์ Civil Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
16 B6118990 นายนภสินธุ์ บุปผเศวตกานต์ Civil Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
17 B6119027 นางสาวธัญรดา ปิไชยญาณ Civil Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
18 B6119102 นางสาวอเทตยา โรจน์นิรภัย Civil Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
19 B6119126 นายศุภโชค ฤทธิ์มหันต์ Civil Engineering 2 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
20 B6119133 นายธนพงษ์ ลำเพย Civil Engineering 2 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
21 B6119164 นายพงพิทักษ์ วิภาหัสน์ Mechanical Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
22 B6119188 นางสาวจิรัชญา สาธุการ Mechanical Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
23 B6126131 นางสาวสุณิสา มนัสสิลา Bachelor of Science Program in Integrated Agricultural Technology and Food Safety Management 2 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
24 B6126148 นางสาววนิดา ถวิลการ Bachelor of Science Program in Integrated Agricultural Technology and Food Safety Management 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
25 B6126155 นางสาวภัทราพร ตอแก้ว Bachelor of Science Program in Integrated Agricultural Technology and Food Safety Management 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
26 B6130237 นายธนัตถ์เชษ คำแปง Civil Engineering 2 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
27 B6130435 Mr.THUCH VATANAKBANDITH Bachelor of Science Program in Integrated Agricultural Technology and Food Safety Management 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
28 B6130442 Mr.KIM SOKCHEA Mechanical Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
29 B6130466 Mr.SOPANHA YIM Civil Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
30 B6130473 Ms.TOM AMMALY Mechanical Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
31 B6130497 Mr.LE DAVIT Mechanical Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
32 B6130503 Ms.BAN MENGYEAK Mechanical Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
33 B6133344 นายพีรพงษ์ เครือสูงเนิน Mechanical Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
34 B6133351 นางสาวปรียาวัธน์ ทานประสิทธิ์ Mechanical Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
35 B6133993 นางสาวภานุมาส โนนทิง Bachelor of Science Program in Integrated Agricultural Technology and Food Safety Management 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
36 B6135614 นายนัฐวุฒิ พิเดช Mechanical Engineering 2 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
37 B6203443 นางสาวสุกัลญา แสนรมย์ Mechanical Engineering 2 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
38 B6209728 นายณัฐนนท์ สีจุ้ย Mechanical Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
39 B6209742 นายนัทธพงศ์ ตรีสกุล Mechanical Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
40 B6209810 นายไตรรัตน์ ปานทองเสม Mechanical Engineering 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
41 B6229986 นางสาวภัทรสุดา ประโลมรัมย์ Mechanical Engineering 2 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
42 B6230005 นายสุพิชญ์ชา แถมพร Mechanical Engineering 2 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
43 B6234249 นางสาวจุฑามาศ วันทอง Mechanical Engineering 2 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
44 B6234522 Mr.Phoubane Chon Aloune Mechanical Engineering 2 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
45 B6312060 นายภาคิน เมธปรีชากุล HOSPITALITY TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
46 B6312077 นายกตัญญู ประทุมทอง HOSPITALITY TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
47 B6312084 นางสาวจุฬารัตน์ ลิ่มสลักเพ็ชร HOSPITALITY TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
48 B6312091 นางสาวอรปรียา กันหาเล่ห์ HOSPITALITY TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
49 B6312107 นางสาวชมพูนุช เขินพลกรัง HOSPITALITY TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
50 B6319199 นางสาวเพชรลดา คำละมูล HOSPITALITY TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
51 B6319205 นางสาวขนิษฐา หงษ์สูงเนิน HOSPITALITY TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
52 B6319212 นางสาวศุภวดี ระเบียบโพธิ์ HOSPITALITY TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
53 B6328757 นางสาวรุจิภา พักสันเทียะ HOSPITALITY TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
54 B6331283 นายธเนศร เทินบูลล์ HOSPITALITY TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
55 B6331290 นางสาววรัลยา แก้วศรีนวม HOSPITALITY TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
56 B6331306 นายอชิตพล ห่วงประโคน HOSPITALITY TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
57 B6334550 นางสาวสิรินลิน ปักกุนนัน HOSPITALITY TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
58 B6334567 นางสาวภควรรณ ประพิณ HOSPITALITY TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
59 B6336905 นางสาววรัญญา พัฒนวิบูลย์ HOSPITALITY TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION 2 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
60 B5814336 นายปภชณวษร สุวรรณภูวเดช MAE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
61 B5905065 นายณัฐกิตติ์ ศุภกิจ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
62 B5917198 นายศุภกร มีแจ้ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
63 B6000097 นายศุภกิตติ์ สุภักดี ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
64 B6000103 นายปฏิภาณ ด้านวังขวา ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
65 B6000226 นางสาวดาปนีย์ ผังกิ่ง Metallurgical Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
66 B6000516 นางสาวรุจิเรข จันทะโสม Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
67 B6000660 นางสาวสุธิตา เป็นซอ IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
68 B6000967 นายกมลวิสิทธิ์ พันวอ ME 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
69 B6001100 นางสาวณัฐชยา โพธิ์กลาง Electronic Engineering 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
70 B6001223 นางสาวนิรมล เจริญพร TCE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
71 B6001391 นายวายุ บัวหอม CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
72 B6001636 นางสาวปิยาพร พรมสาเพ็ชร IE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
73 B6001650 นางสาวศกลวรรณ จุลละมณฑล Automotive Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
74 B6001728 นางสาวกัญญาณัฐ เพ็ชรสังหาร Environmental Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
75 B6001834 นายวชิรพล กระแสสินธุ์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
76 B6002572 นายภาณุกูล จินดาพงษ์ IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
77 B6002596 นางสาวดวงหทัย แตงกระโทก AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
78 B6002602 นายนิติพงษ์ โคตรสูงเนิน ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
79 B6003081 นายวีระชัย อรรคสังข์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
80 B6003159 นายพิพัฒพล แสงหิรัญ Electronic Engineering 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
81 B6003616 นายนนทพัทธ์ กุณา EE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
82 B6003630 นายรัชกฤษณ์ บุตรศรี CERAMIC ENGINEERING 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
83 B6003685 นายอลงกรณ์ ดีทวี Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
84 B6004002 นางสาววรวรรณ สุทธศร Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
85 B6004095 นายศรายุธ กุลราช ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
86 B6004224 นายภูริช พิพัฒน์ธรรมคุณ Electronic Engineering 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
87 B6004439 นายนิติพล ดอนมงคุณ Electronic Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
88 B6004545 นางสาวบุษกร บัวทอง IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
89 B6004644 นายเกียรติศักดิ์ สุริยาวงค์ TCE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
90 B6005054 นายกฤษฎา จาบตะคุ Electronic Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
91 B6005177 นางสาวกวิปรียา ชาวคึมบง Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
92 B6005191 นายปรัชญา ตั้งอยู่ TCE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
93 B6005214 นายพรรณราย พักเท่า Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
94 B6005290 นายวรวิช โคตะดี Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
95 B6005337 นางสาวสุพรรณี ปราบมาลัย PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
96 B6005399 นายวรัญญู ถิตย์วิลาศ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
97 B6005498 นางสาวศศิวิภา บั้งจันอัด PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
98 B6005726 นายธนพล แก้วมูล TCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
99 B6005818 นายชยากร พิลึกนา CPE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
100 B6005900 นางสาวกนกพร เดือนเเจ้งรัมย์ CPE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
101 B6005924 นางสาวจิรวรรณ นิตย์ใหม่ CPE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
102 B6006051 นางสาวศิริขวัญ เพชรสูงเนิน Electronic Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
103 B6006105 นางสาวสุพิชญา ชาติชำนิ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
104 B6006112 นายกฤติเดช แวะศรีภา Agricultural and Food Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
105 B6006280 นายอภิสิทธิ์ จันตา ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
106 B6006518 นางสาวสาวิตรี ศรีบูรณ์ TCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
107 B6006594 นางสาวอรวรรณ ชาลีอ่อน IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
108 B6006747 นายณราวุธ คำประเสริฐ Electronic Engineering 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
109 B6006853 นางสาวปิยะดา ทองกลอง IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
110 B6007010 นายภาณุพงศ์ กตะศิลา AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
111 B6007294 นางสาววรารัตน์ โกติรัมย์ TCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
112 B6007577 นางสาวสุดาทิพย์ จันทะแมด IE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
113 B6007836 นางสาวชลธร สว่างจิตร AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
114 B6007997 นายธนพล เพาะบุญ Electronic Engineering 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
115 B6008109 นางสาวสกาวรัตน์ ศิลปกอบ IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
116 B6008130 นายพงศ์พฤทธ์ ห่อจันทร์ TCE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
117 B6008246 นางสาวสุจิตรา เกษทอง PE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
118 B6008383 นางสาวปนิดา จันทร์สระน้อย ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
119 B6008420 นายภัทร์ศกรณ์ พลรดารัตน์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
120 B6008598 นางสาวนิติยา สานเสนาะ TCE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
121 B6008628 นางสาวจณิสตา ทุมรัตน์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
122 B6008642 นางสาวอรวรรณ์ นาคถนอม CERAMIC ENGINEERING 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
123 B6008987 นายธีรภัทร์ สิทธิกุล AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
124 B6008994 นายธีรกานต์ จิโรจน์มนตรี CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
125 B6009083 นายภัทรพล พิมใจใส TCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
126 B6009113 นายอนุชา พลเยี่ยม Agricultural and Food Engineering 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
127 B6009236 นางสาวอัญชนา สมเพาะ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
128 B6009267 นางสาววันธิดา อ่วมไธสง ME 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
129 B6009274 นางสาววราภรณ์ วงศ์บุตร ME 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
130 B6009397 นางสาวกิ่งกาญจน์ บูชาพันธ์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
131 B6009571 นางสาวชุติมา ทองน้อย Electronic Engineering 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
132 B6009656 นายไชยา การสอน Electronic Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
133 B6009670 นายอรรถพล ดาวไสย์ Automotive Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
134 B6009748 นางสาวอารยา ประสาทสวัสดิ์ศิริ IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
135 B6009786 นางสาวธัญญานุช รัตนวงษ์ IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
136 B6009816 นางสาวเกศินี พงษ์พัฒน์ CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
137 B6010041 นางสาวอัมพร แสนกระจาย Metallurgical Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
138 B6010577 นายจิรายุ โมสูงเนิน AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
139 B6010751 นายวัชรพล จั่นพา Automotive Engineering 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
140 B6011079 นายธีธัช ติยะไทธาดา CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
141 B6011086 นางสาววิมลสิริ หันทยุง ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
142 B6011147 นางสาวสุภาพร พงมณี EE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
143 B6011154 นายกฤษณ ยะฟู ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
144 B6011178 นายศิวพงษ์ ซาตา TCE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
145 B6011192 นางสาวอรวรรณ เอี่ยมสมร ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
146 B6011208 นางสาวศุภราภรณ์ สอนสะอาด Environmental Engineering 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
147 B6011260 นายอนุวัฒน์ ผลบุตร TCE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
148 B6011505 นางสาวเกศติยา เมืองแก้ว AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
149 B6011680 นางสาววิภาวี อินยา EE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
150 B6011864 นางสาวชลธิชา เคนพรม AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
151 B6012144 นายพิศุทธิ์ ตู้ธนบัตร EE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
152 B6012199 นายณัฐพล เชี่ยวชาญ IE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
153 B6012236 นายชนายุทธ ช่วยโพธิ์กลาง Agricultural and Food Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
154 B6012311 นางสาวอุษาวรินทร์ ถาวรฤทธิ์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
155 B6012410 นางสาวทอฝัน พรมงาม IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
156 B6012519 นางสาวนรานันทน์ สำเนากลาง IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
157 B6012793 นางสาววรารัตน์ มั่งกิ่ง Electronic Engineering 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
158 B6012854 นางสาวณัฐริกา บันทอน IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
159 B6013066 นางสาวศิรินทิพย์ บุญภา PE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
160 B6013196 นายสิทธิบดี ปัญญาหล้า Metallurgical Engineering 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
161 B6013233 นายปิติภูมิ บันดร Electronic Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
162 B6013349 นายนัฐพงษ์ สุทธิชาติ Electronic Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
163 B6013363 นางสาวพิมพ์พิศา เพียกเพีย Metallurgical Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
164 B6013479 นางสาวสุวรรณี ท้าวน้อย AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
165 B6013486 นางสาวบุญสิตา สิงห์วี Electronic Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
166 B6013554 นายจักรกฤษณ์ พระสว่าง CERAMIC ENGINEERING 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
167 B6013660 นางสาวอธิตยาพร ธิมาทา AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
168 B6013769 นายพิชัย กาจิก AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
169 B6013936 นายธัชพล เหล่ากุนทา AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
170 B6013967 นางสาวขฑิญา ขวัญเผือก IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
171 B6014155 นายกิตติชัย หนูภิรมณ์ EE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
172 B6014261 นางสาวกัลยา เพ็ชรจิตร Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
173 B6014346 นายพงศธร สิงเสนา CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
174 B6014773 นางสาวนฤมล กมลภพ EE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
175 B6014834 นายรุจิกร พูลวงศ์ IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
176 B6015015 นางสาวญาสุมินทร์ พิมยศ ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
177 B6015077 นายอภิวัฒน์ เฉลยพจน์ ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
178 B6015169 นายพิชัย ศรีทา Geological Engineering 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
179 B6015268 นางสาวปารมี มีบุญ TCE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
180 B6015404 นางสาววราภรณ์ พูลศรี IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
181 B6015411 นายนาวิน พลอยแย้ม Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
182 B6015466 นายอธิวัฒน์ อยู่ต้น EE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
183 B6015473 นายธนาพล ทับสาร Electronic Engineering 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
184 B6015480 นายภัทรกร นวมขุนทด ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
185 B6015589 นายวรวิช ทองมูล IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
186 B6015862 นางสาวจุฑามาศ สุดนคร Metallurgical Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
187 B6016067 นายอุทัย บุตรอำคา ME 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
188 B6016128 นายพงศธร นามมุงคุณ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
189 B6016166 นางสาวศิริอรุณ แพะขุนทด IE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
190 B6016180 นายศุภกิตติ์ แจ้งสว่าง Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
191 B6016234 นายวุฒิพงษ์ แสงล้ำ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
192 B6016364 นายสุกฤษฏิ์ เอี่ยมอารีรัตน์ ChemE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
193 B6016494 นายภาณุพงศ์ รัตนรักษ์วาณิช ME 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
194 B6016586 นางสาวแคทลียา หีบแก้ว IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
195 B6016593 นางสาวทักษพร สุทธิโรจน์ TCE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
196 B6016869 นางสาวศิทธินี ศิริชัยคีรีโกศล IE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
197 B6016876 นางสาวทิพพรัตน์ ทองประเสริฐ IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
198 B6016883 นางสาวภาวิดา มูลจันทร์ PE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
199 B6017361 นางสาวพรเพ็ญ โพธิ์ศรี CE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
200 B6017378 นายรวิพล ไชยชมภู IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
201 B6017446 นายพงศกร เจริญโชติ Automotive Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
202 B6017644 นายพิสิษฐ์ แสนณรงค์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
203 B6018191 นางสาวธนาวดี ธงภักดิ์ TCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
204 B6018269 นายกนกศักดิ์ เกี้ยมหู้ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
205 B6018306 นายบุลากร ช้างเขียว ME 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
206 B6018511 นางสาวจรียา มีเอนก ChemE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
207 B6018665 นายอธิวัฒน์ สมพงษ์ ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
208 B6018672 นางสาวปริยกร คำงาม ME 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
209 B6018726 นางสาวพิชญ์สิรี วีรชัยเดชอุดม EE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
210 B6018917 นายพรภวิษย์ แสงโชติ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
211 B6019334 นายปพน สุดใจ IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
212 B6019372 นายมหัทธนะ สกุลบัณฑิตย์ Environmental Engineering 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
213 B6019648 นายธนภัทร สนธิกุลไพศาล ME 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
214 B6019655 นายภูริชกานต์ สงขุนทด Electronic Engineering 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
215 B6019839 นายกิตติ มาทาสิน Automotive Engineering 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
216 B6019976 นายสิรภพ น้ำนวล AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
217 B6020194 นายญาณสิทธิ์ ศิริบูรณ์ TCE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
218 B6020279 นายพิบูรณ์ พิทักษ์สมัย Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
219 B6020392 นายณัฐชนน คามดิษฐ์ IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
220 B6020507 นายเมธาสิทธิ์ รัตนพงค์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
221 B6020699 นายศุภกิตติ แซ่เจีย TCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
222 B6020880 นางสาววาสนา โอนสันเทียะ TCE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
223 B6020910 นายสาริน หมั่นเรียน ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
224 B6021221 นายธนบดี กั๊กสูงเนิน AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
225 B6021283 นายอลงกรณ์ ศรีสวัสดิ์ IE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
226 B6021375 นายมงคลชัย สิงห์คำ ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
227 B6021481 นายอำพล พรหมเอาะ IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
228 B6021535 นางสาวชลดา อุ่นเหมือน TCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
229 B6021634 นายทวีรัฐ เรามานะชัย Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
230 B6021740 นางสาวณัฐชยา ภูมิประเสริฐ IE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
231 B6022051 นางสาวกชมน แสงเพิ่ม ME 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
232 B6022075 นางสาวสุภัชชา สุขถาวร Geological Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
233 B6022266 นายคงเดช คำนึก ME 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
234 B6023119 นายสุรสีห์ สมพลกรัง Mechatronics Engineering 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
235 B6023973 นางสาวสุวนันท์ เปิดโปง CPE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
236 B6024185 นางสาวจันทนา มงคลเจริญสุข Electronic Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
237 B6024246 นางสาวฐานิกา สรณะสมบูรณ์ ME 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
238 B6024284 นายปรีชา มายวัน ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
239 B6024482 นายณัฐดนัย เตี่ยบัวแก้ว Electronic Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
240 B6024543 นายปรัชญา แสงย้อย AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
241 B6024727 นายโรจนพงศ์ ลิ้มวัฒนชัย AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
242 B6024833 นางสาวกุลธิดา ยางสวย ME 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
243 B6024956 นางสาวสุขธิดา ทองผุย TCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
244 B6024987 นายเกียรติโชติ ฮวดศรี IE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
245 B6025120 นายเสฏฐวุฒิ พุ่มห่อทอง EE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
246 B6025229 นายอธิบดี พงศ์ชาญวิทย์ CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
247 B6025236 นายนันธวัฒน์ สร้อยจิตต์ CERAMIC ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
248 B6025601 นายประกาศเกียรติ ชุมจันทร์ IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
249 B6026035 นางสาวสุธิภรณ์ คำสิทธิ์ Electronic Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
250 B6026356 นางสาวนัฐสุดา มานุจำ Metallurgical Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
251 B6026448 นางสาวนิภากรณ์ หาระดี ChemE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
252 B6026462 นายณัชพล พรหมณี CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
253 B6026509 นายวุฒินันท์ น้อยพูล AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
254 B6026585 นางสาวเกวลิน ฟองคำ Electronic Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
255 B6026721 นายสุประกิต สารรักษ์ CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
256 B6026752 นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ เชียรไชย ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
257 B6026790 นางสาววาสนา สาธร ChemE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
258 B6026998 นายเศรษฐภูมิ ภูเดช CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
259 B6027087 นางสาววฤนดา แก้วอนันต์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
260 B6027094 นายณัฐวรรธน์ พิเคราะห์งาน CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
261 B6027322 นายสุขศิริ เสมอเหมือน Metallurgical Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
262 B6028138 นายธนภัทร หิรัญรัตนา Mechatronics Engineering 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
263 B6050191 นางสาวจินต์จุฑา เขมศิริกุล CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
264 B6050207 นางสาวณัชชา วิเวกรัมย์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
265 B6051020 นางสาวธิติญา พุฒพวง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
266 B6051075 นายปุณยวัทน์ พุสิงห์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
267 B6051112 นางสาวจุฬารัตน์ เจตเขตการณ์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
268 B6051143 นางสาวศุภนุช ดำรงธรรม CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
269 B6051464 นายภาสกร พบพิมาย CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
270 B6051570 นางสาวณัฐกมล มาจ๊ะ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
271 B6051617 นางสาวภัทรวดี ภักดิ์ประสิทธิ์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
272 B6051655 นางสาวจันทร์จิรา บุบผาลา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
273 B6051709 นางสาวมาริษา อิศรางกูล CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
274 B6071318 นางสาวปาริชาติ อัจฉรารักษ์ MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY (LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT) 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
275 B6072940 นางสาวชลณิชา มานะธุระ MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY (MARKETING MANAGEMENT) 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
276 B6073404 นางสาวสุชัญญา โตสนั่น INFORMATION SCIENCE (Digital Communication) 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
277 B6073664 นายอาทิตย์ สียอด INFORMATION SCIENCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
278 B6073978 นางสาวกวินนา เลิศแก้ว MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY (LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT) 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
279 B6074005 นางสาวปรีดิพัทธ์ สัพทานนท์ MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY (LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT) 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
280 B6074302 นายยุทธดนัย ล้อมไธสง INFORMATION SCIENCE (Digital Communication) 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
281 B6074654 นายนิธิพัฒน์ แว่วสุวรรณ INFORMATION SCIENCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
282 B6074784 นายสุภลักษณ์ เชยสกุล INFORMATION SCIENCE (ENTERPRISE SOFTWARE) 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
283 B6080075 นายธราธิป ธรรมาภิมุข BIOLOGY 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
284 B6080174 นายอนาวิล ประจิตร์ Chemistry 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
285 B6080259 นายพงษ์ปณต พรมวงษา physics 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
286 B6080273 นายกฤษณกานต์ บูรณะ BIOLOGY 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
287 B6080310 นายประทักษ์ ทองก้อนสิงห์ physics 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
288 B6080334 นายธนยศ งอนสำโรง physics 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
289 B6080365 นายธีรัช สินธุศิริ physics 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
290 B6080419 นางสาวยุวดี มะลาด physics 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
291 B6100346 นายณัฐดนัย การินทร์ Mechatronics Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
292 B6102555 นายวัชรพล แขมคำ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
293 B6102562 นางสาวชนิดา เจริญสุข ChemE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
294 B6102616 นายธนานันท์ มหัจฉริยะธีระ CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
295 B6102869 นายกริษณุ กลิ่นสี AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
296 B6102999 นายณัฐกิจ กันทรัพย์ CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
297 B6103194 นายณัฐกานต์ กิมรัชต์โชติ CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
298 B6103224 นายศราวุธ กุลสุทธิ์ CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
299 B6103255 นางสาวณัฎฐรินีย์ เกตกิ่ง CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
300 B6103293 นายธนพัฒน์ เกนอก AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
301 B6103323 นางสาวพีระพรรณ เกษร Metallurgical Engineering 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
302 B6103491 นางสาววรวรรณ แก้วด่านนอก EE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
303 B6103569 นายมังธรากร แก้วฝ่ายนอก CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
304 B6103750 นายภูมิรพี ข้อยุ่น CE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
305 B6104078 นายธนพัฒน์ ครองสถาน CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
306 B6104306 นางสาวกฤติยา คิดงาม CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
307 B6104429 นางสาวณัฐวรา คุ้มวงศ์ ChemE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
308 B6104436 นางสาวอารีรัตน์ เคนชมภู CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
309 B6104528 นางสาวกรรณิกา โคลงพิมาย CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
310 B6104757 นางสาวสุนิตา จอมกระโทก Automotive Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
311 B6104764 นางสาวเกษราพร จักรปา IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
312 B6104788 นางสาวสุภัสสรา จันคำ ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
313 B6105037 นายฐิติพงษ์ จันทะพิมพ์ CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
314 B6105044 นายฐิติพัฒน์ จันทะพิมพ์ CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
315 B6105099 นางสาวรพีพรรณ จันทาโยธิน ChemE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
316 B6105136 นายปริญญา จาดโห้ CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
317 B6105273 นายศุภกิตติ์ จุ้ยเปี่ยม CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
318 B6105280 นายสหรัฐ จุลจำเริญทรัพย์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
319 B6105341 นายภูวากร เจริญชัย AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
320 B6105716 นางสาววิชชุดา ชมภูวิเศษ CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
321 B6105761 นายอรรถพล ชัยชนะ CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
322 B6105785 นายนพพล ชัยนฤเวทย์ CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
323 B6105945 นายพงศกร ชำนาญกุล Metallurgical Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
324 B6106027 นายนวัฒน์ชัย ชิยางคะบุตร AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
325 B6106287 นายปฐมพร เชื่อมกระโทก CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
326 B6106294 นายศาสตรา เชื้อหมอ CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
327 B6106522 นายดนุสรณ์ แซ่เล้า EE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
328 B6106720 นายปฏิพัทธ์ เดชนิธิพัฒน์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
329 B6106782 นายนันทวุฒิ ตระกูลแสน CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
330 B6107116 นายโกเมนทร์ ถิตย์รัศมี CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
331 B6107468 นายนะโม ทันหาบุรุษ CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
332 B6107598 นายวาทกรณ์ ทิพย์โยธา CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
333 B6107666 นายชัชพงศ์ ที่รัก CERAMIC ENGINEERING 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
334 B6107796 นายปริญ เทาทองสุข EE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
335 B6107840 นายธนดล โท้ประยูร AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
336 B6108090 นายระพีพัฒน์ นัดเกษม IE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
337 B6108137 นายทิชานนท์ นาคนาคา CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
338 B6108366 นายธรรมนูญ นิติสาพร CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
339 B6108731 นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์ บัวพรมมี TCE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
340 B6108830 นางสาวฐานิกา บุญคุ้ม ChemE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
341 B6108953 นายวีระศักดิ์ บุญถูก EE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
342 B6109141 นายเดชาพล บุญเสริม CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
343 B6109615 นายจิรวงศ์ ปราบประจิตร์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
344 B6109707 นางสาวกนกพร ปลั่งกลาง Automotive Engineering 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
345 B6109738 นายสุเมธ ป้อมพิทักษ์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
346 B6109844 นายอภิรักษ์ ปั้นกันอินทร์ Automotive Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
347 B6110123 นายจงศิริ ผลประเสริฐ CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
348 B6110154 นายปฏิภาณ ผลสมหวัง AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
349 B6110215 นายณัฐดนัย ผากอง AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
350 B6110222 นายธนวัฒน์ ผายเงิน CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
351 B6110383 นางสาวศุภรัตน์ พรประทุม IE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
352 B6110581 นายธนพงศ์ พรหมสิงห์สกุล ChemE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
353 B6110734 นายกิตติศักดิ์ พละหาร CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
354 B6110789 นายพิบูลย์ศักดิ์ พวงนิล TCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
355 B6110932 นางสาวจาสิรินทร์ พันธ์อินากูล ME 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
356 B6110994 นายธนพล พันลำ IE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
357 B6111151 นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ พิมพ์สุวรรณ TCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
358 B6111311 นางสาวสโรชา พูนศรี CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
359 B6111434 นายภาสกร เพชรไกร CE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
360 B6111519 นายวรายุทธ เพิ่มพูล CE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
361 B6111687 นายนภัสดล ไพรศรี AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
362 B6111717 นางสาวมุกระวี ฟังสุวรรณรักษ์ IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
363 B6111755 นายธีรภัทร์ ภักดีแก้ว CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
364 B6111861 นางสาวธิดารัตน์ ภูธง CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
365 B6111977 นางสาวสิรามล มณีกานนท์ TCE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
366 B6111984 นางสาวสุพรรษา มณีจันสุข TCE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
367 B6111991 นางสาวณัฐธยาน์ มณีวัลย์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
368 B6112127 นางสาวพิไลพร มะนาวหวาน CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
369 B6112189 นายปฏิภาณ มาตย์นอก IE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
370 B6112219 นายศตวรรษ มาตะวงษ์ CE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
371 B6112639 นายธีรภัทร ยันต์จอหอ CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
372 B6112769 นายโยธนศักดิ์ โยว ME 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
373 B6112899 นายธีรพัฒน์ ระย้าอินทร์ CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
374 B6113315 นายวุฒิชัย ลาภทวี Automotive Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
375 B6113377 นางสาววรนิษฐา ลิ้มฮวบ CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
376 B6113414 นายศรีรัตน์ ลีเอาะ TCE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
377 B6113582 นายอาทิวิทย์ วงศ์กอบลาภ IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
378 B6113803 นายธนกฤต วรรณสุทธิ์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
379 B6113858 นายชัยณรงค์ วังกุ่ม Agricultural and Food Engineering 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
380 B6114435 นายธนโชติ ศรีม่วงกลาง TCE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
381 B6114497 นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์ ศรีลาพัฒน์ TCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
382 B6114527 นายภาณุวัฒน์ ศรีสงคราม Automotive Engineering 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
383 B6114718 นางสาวจิราภรณ์ ศิลปศิริวัฒน์ IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
384 B6114848 นายธวัชชัย สนั่นรัมย์ ME 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
385 B6114961 นางสาววรินยุพา สมศรี TCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
386 B6115463 นายกิตติภพ สิงห์ทอง AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
387 B6115524 นางสาวภคินี สินสวัสดิ์ CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
388 B6115951 นายภัคพล สุพล AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
389 B6116064 นางสาววนิชชา สุวรรณชัย ChemE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
390 B6116149 นางสาวนฤมล สุวาท ChemE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
391 B6116521 นางสาวศิริพร แสนศรี TCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
392 B6116552 นายกฤชกร แสวงสาย IE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
393 B6116798 นายอนุศักดิ์ หรุ่งเป้า IE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
394 B6116835 นายปิยะมินทร์ หลักคำ ChemE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
395 B6116958 นายพันธการ หอมเชย CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
396 B6117061 นายดนุสรณ์ เหมืองหม้อ CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
397 B6117115 นายธนดล เหลาใหม่ TCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
398 B6117184 นางสาวญาตาวี ใหญ่โนนสูง IE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
399 B6117306 นางสาวฑิฆัมพร อ้มเถื่อน TCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
400 B6117450 นางสาววรรณิภา อารีย์ CE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
401 B6117535 นายภาคภูมิ อินบัว AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
402 B6117696 นางสาวปรารถนา อุทัยเลี้ยง CE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
403 B6117733 นายปานวัฒน์ อุปกา CE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
404 B6118020 นายชนาธิป ชัชวาลวงศ์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
405 B6118082 นายอิทธิพัทธ์ ประสาทกสิกรณ์ TCE 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
406 B6118143 นายสุรศาสตร์ วชิรกุลมงคล ME 3 3 202373 DESIGN THINKING
407 B6118198 นายสโรธ สุขกุล ME 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
408 B6118228 นายคมสัน คุ้มสมบัติ TCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
409 B6118235 นายยุทธนา โต๊ะงาม IE 3 0 202373 DESIGN THINKING
410 B6118303 นายวายุ อภิเดช TCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING
411 B6118549 นายกฤตภัค ธรรมนูญ TCE 3 1 202373 DESIGN THINKING