ลำดับ รหัสประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล สาขาวิชา กลุ่ม สถานภาพ สถานะลงทะเบียน รหัสวิชา รายวิชา
1 B5904723 นางสาวรุจิรดา หาไชย TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
2 B5909377 นายศรัณ ทุมนันท์ TCE 1 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
3 B5913077 นายธนวัฒน์ ภูนิลวาลย์ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
4 B5915163 นายภักดี พรหมกสิกร TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
5 B5917556 นายธัชปรัชญ์ ดวงดี TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
6 B5918157 นางสาวชลิตตา ชาวนา TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
7 B5918522 นายอักษราภัค รักพวกกลาง TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
8 B5952533 นางสาวอรอุมา พยัคฆ์ศรี TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
9 B6001223 นางสาวนิรมล เจริญพร TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
10 B6003272 นางสาวทิวาพร ศรีหาบุญทัน TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
11 B6004644 นายเกียรติศักดิ์ สุริยาวงค์ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
12 B6005191 นายปรัชญา ตั้งอยู่ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
13 B6005726 นายธนพล แก้วมูล TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
14 B6006068 นางสาววรากร รุณกาศ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
15 B6006518 นางสาวสาวิตรี ศรีบูรณ์ TCE 1 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
16 B6007294 นางสาววรารัตน์ โกติรัมย์ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
17 B6007492 นางสาวสิริวิมล แก่นจักร TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
18 B6007560 นางสาวอลิสา คำหลง TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
19 B6007713 นายจิระพงศ์ สุภาผล TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
20 B6008598 นางสาวนิติยา สานเสนาะ TCE 1 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
21 B6009083 นายภัทรพล พิมใจใส TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
22 B6009380 นางสาวศศินา ภูสมปอง TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
23 B6009441 นางสาววิภาวดี ภูมิสะอาด TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
24 B6011116 นางสาวปรียาพร ถิ่นทองหลาง TCE 1 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
25 B6011741 นางสาววรษา จิตปรีดา TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
26 B6012762 นางสาวกมลวรรณ เพียรดี TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
27 B6013448 นายดำรงศักดิ์ สุขะตะ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
28 B6015268 นางสาวปารมี มีบุญ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
29 B6016029 นายอรรถชัย ประสพโชค TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
30 B6016593 นางสาวทักษพร สุทธิโรจน์ TCE 1 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
31 B6016739 นางสาวกุลธนัต บัวกลาง TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
32 B6016753 นางสาววิภาวดี นนท์ช้าง TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
33 B6016784 นางสาวนิภาวรรณ เปดี TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
34 B6016838 นางสาวกัณฐมณี ช่างชำนิ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
35 B6016845 นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์ ไชยเบ้า TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
36 B6016852 นายภาติยะ เเพงลม TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
37 B6018542 นางสาวสายใจ เขมวงค์ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
38 B6018764 นางสาวอรวรรณ สุขเปีย TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
39 B6020873 นางสาวฐิติวรดา นามมุนตรี TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
40 B6020880 นางสาววาสนา โอนสันเทียะ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
41 B6020941 นางสาวณัฐริณีย์ การชงัด TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
42 B6021825 นายเพชรดำ พิมพ์ไชยงาม TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
43 B6029418 นางสาวปัทมา กลีบกลาง TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
44 B5618828 นายณเรวัต ทิวาลัย TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
45 B5921645 นายวงศกร ช่างทอง TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
46 B6001339 นางสาวรัตนาภรณ์ สารบาล TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
47 B6002909 นางสาวสาธินี เพชรหาญ TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
48 B6003302 นายอภิสิทธิ์ แก้วหล้า TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
49 B6003517 นายวรากร ยาแปง TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
50 B6004552 นางสาวพลอยธันยา ธัญญ์วรนนท์ TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
51 B6004736 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ จูมแพง TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
52 B6004859 นางสาววิรัลยุพา แซ่อึ้ง TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
53 B6006549 นางสาวฐิติภัสร์ พรอิสราพัฒน์ TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
54 B6007355 นางสาวนฤมล ชลศาลาสินธุ์ TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
55 B6008130 นายพงศ์พฤทธ์ ห่อจันทร์ TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
56 B6008215 นางสาวสิริยากร ทองกลาง TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
57 B6008260 นางสาวรุ่งทิวา เจียกงูเหลือม TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
58 B6008871 นางสาวกฤติยาพร บรรลุ TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
59 B6009366 นายกิตติภณ ศรีสุพรรณราช TCE 2 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
60 B6010928 นางสาวอริสรา ดีมี TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
61 B6011178 นายศิวพงษ์ ซาตา TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
62 B6011260 นายอนุวัฒน์ ผลบุตร TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
63 B6011994 นางสาวสุทธิดา สมบูรณ์ TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
64 B6012205 นางสาวอมรรัตน์ อินเอิบ TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
65 B6013813 นางสาวปิยธิดา พันธุ์ทอง TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
66 B6015213 นายธรากร โสประดิษฐ์ TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
67 B6016616 นางสาวสุมาลี ปานเกิด TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
68 B6016630 นางสาวอัจฉราวรรณ์ รัตนศักดิ์ TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
69 B6016678 นางสาวชลิดา วังคำแหง TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
70 B6016692 นางสาวประภาสิริกร สีหะวงษ์ TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
71 B6016715 นางสาวชลิตตา สวัสดิ์ผล TCE 2 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
72 B6016760 นายศุภกร จันทร์ทา TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
73 B6018191 นางสาวธนาวดี ธงภักดิ์ TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
74 B6018528 นางสาวกรกนก สุวิชัย TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
75 B6019013 นางสาวสาริศา แก้วเพ็ชร TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
76 B6019846 นางสาวกัญญาพัชร วงษ์สละ TCE 2 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
77 B6020194 นายญาณสิทธิ์ ศิริบูรณ์ TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
78 B6020699 นายศุภกิตติ แซ่เจีย TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
79 B6021429 นางสาวอุไรวรรณ โคตรนายูง TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
80 B6021535 นางสาวชลดา อุ่นเหมือน TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
81 B6021702 นายศุภวิชญ์ แก้วมหานิล TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
82 B6021924 นางสาวเนตรนภา สุขชาติ TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
83 B6022259 นายกิตติชัย ศิริจีระชัย TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
84 B6024734 นางสาวพิชยา กาบกรณ์ TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
85 B6024956 นางสาวสุขธิดา ทองผุย TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
86 B6025090 นายพิทวัส แย้มวารี TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
87 B6025656 นางสาวอาทิตยา ภูปานผา TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
88 B5909988 นางสาวรุ่งฟ้า สิมศิริวัฒน์ TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
89 B5914951 นายธิฐิพัฒน์ เตียนพลกรัง TCE 3 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
90 B6000110 นายธนภัทร เพียซ้าย TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
91 B6000134 นางสาวณัฐธิดา สุขสาย TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
92 B6001155 นายอภิสิทธิ์ มูลสง่า TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
93 B6002398 นายธนพล ถิ่นขาม TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
94 B6007362 นายณรงค์ฤทธิ์ อุทัยรัตน์เจริญ TCE 3 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
95 B6007607 นายเดชาวัต นารถสูง TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
96 B6008161 นายประเสริฐศักดิ์ มาลัยยะ TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
97 B6009410 นางสาวสุนิสา ทรพับ TCE 3 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
98 B6009632 นายภูบดินทร์ ตั้งวิริยะวรกุล TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
99 B6010379 นางสาวธนิษฐา บัวสระน้อย TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
100 B6010898 นางสาวจริญญา พงษ์ศิริรักษ์ TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
101 B6013042 นางสาวสุวิชาดา สอนตะคุ TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
102 B6015558 นายศุภชัย ดอกบัว TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
103 B6016401 นายศุภกร ใจกล้า TCE 3 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
104 B6016647 นางสาวมุฑิตา บุญล้อม TCE 3 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
105 B6016661 นางสาวอริตา พับจัตุรัส TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
106 B6016746 นางสาวพิชญาภา ขุนทูน TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
107 B6016777 นายธัญพิสิษฐ์ ก้องนวกุล TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
108 B6016814 นางสาวอาภากร ภู่ประเสริฐ TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
109 B6018856 นายธนกฤษ ธนะสีรังกูร TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
110 B6018931 นางสาววิภาวรรณ นิลบุตร TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
111 B6019525 นายธนากร พิมวงค์ TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
112 B6020125 นางสาวไตรมณี ทือเกาะ TCE 3 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
113 B6021887 นายปิยนันท์ จันทศร TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II