ลำดับ รหัสประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล สาขาวิชา กลุ่ม สถานภาพ สถานะลงทะเบียน รหัสวิชา รายวิชา
1 B5800919 นางสาวจุฑามาศ วงค์ศรี TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
2 B5800988 นายธนกร หอประเสริฐวงศ์ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
3 B5801466 นางสาวศิริวรรณ ศรีมาบุตร TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
4 B5802050 นายจิรายุส ศรีวิเศษ TCE 1 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
5 B5802401 นางสาวกัลยา มุกดาอาพัทธ์กุล TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
6 B5802890 นายพงศกร ฮึกขุนทด TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
7 B5805914 นายก่อเกียรติ แจ่มจำรัส TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
8 B5807529 นายอมรพรรณ วิชาชัย TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
9 B5810598 นายกิตติฐัช ธนชาติ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
10 B5811403 นางสาวพรจันฑา สมตระกูล TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
11 B5815432 นางสาวภานิดา ศรีฐาน TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
12 B5816347 นางสาวจิระนันท์ น้ำกระโทก TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
13 B5816408 นายภัทรดนัย ซอกทองหลาง TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
14 B5816460 นายสันติภาพ เภสัชชะ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
15 B5816514 นางสาวจารุวรรณ จันทรัง TCE 1 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
16 B5816637 นายพีระกุล พรมลี TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
17 B5816668 นางสาวชณิกา สายโคกสูง TCE 1 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
18 B5816705 นางสาวกานติมา ชูอาวุธ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
19 B5816712 นางสาวอินทิรา ชัยชนะ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
20 B5816767 นางสาวรังสิชล กิจพรั่งพร้อม TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
21 B5816927 นางสาวพัชราภรณ์ สิงห์คำ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
22 B5817719 นายอนุชา ดาทอง TCE 1 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
23 B5823031 นายเสฎฐวุฒิ ยอดมณี TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
24 B5823284 นายอรรคเดช ราชพิทักษ์ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
25 B5823413 นางสาวดวงกมล ดลตรี TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
26 B5824847 นายฟัยรูซ หมัดอะหลี TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
27 B5826261 นางสาวฟาริดา สันรัมย์ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
28 B5826315 นายกิตติธัช คำมา TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
29 B5826568 นางสาวนัฐณภัทร พิชิตพร TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
30 B5826575 นางสาวพัชราภรณ์ ทิพย์ประเสริฐ TCE 1 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
31 B5717019 นายอธิเบศร์ นันทะแสง TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
32 B5722259 นายทรงกลด หมีรักษา TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
33 B5801640 นางสาวชลลดา ยอยเงิน TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
34 B5801688 นางสาวจิณณัฏฐา เหมเมือง TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
35 B5802012 นางสาวอังคณาภรณ์ ธนะสุระวุฒิสกุล TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
36 B5802968 นางสาวศิรินยา สมพล TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
37 B5804689 นางสาวพรสวรรค์ กำมะชัยคำ TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
38 B5804948 นางสาวศศิวิมล บุญเครือบ TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
39 B5806560 นายวิศรุต มีทะโจน TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
40 B5806713 นางสาวชุติมาศ ลีเส็ง TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
41 B5808106 นางสาวศรุตา ชลนิธี TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
42 B5808762 นางสาวสิริวรรณ เพิ่มสุข TCE 2 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
43 B5808915 นางสาวแพรวนภา ทับช่วยขวา TCE 2 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
44 B5809950 นางสาวพัชรี พลอินทร์ TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
45 B5816385 นางสาวรพีพรรณ สิงขรณ์ TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
46 B5816453 นางสาวเบญจมาศ ฉุดกลาง TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
47 B5816477 นายรุ่งโรจน์ วรรณพบ TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
48 B5816521 นางสาวปาริชาติ วงษ์อุปปา TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
49 B5816545 นางสาวกุลสตรี เธียรกุลไพบูลย์ TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
50 B5816590 นางสาวสุธินี พฤทธิศาลิกร TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
51 B5816606 นางสาวธัชมน อินทรขาว TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
52 B5816682 นางสาวจุฑามาศ อรไทวรรณ TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
53 B5816774 นายวิศรัฐ สุรินทร์คำ TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
54 B5816859 นางสาววณิชรัตน์ วงศ์คช TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
55 B5823345 นางสาวสนธยา มีพร TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
56 B5824731 นางสาวณัฏฐธิดา เชิดชู TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
57 B5825615 นายเนติพงษ์ บุญรักษา TCE 2 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
58 B5826292 นางสาวขวัญจิรา เพชรมั่ง TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
59 B5826414 นางสาวพิมพ์บุญญา ศรีภิรมย์ TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
60 B5928224 นางสาวนรีพัฒน์ ปิติภัทรธิรนันท์ TCE 2 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
61 B5702398 นางสาวพิชชานันท์ สามหาดไทย TCE 3 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
62 B5800117 นางสาวณิชมล สว่างไสว TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
63 B5800704 นายกิตติภพ เฮ่ประโคน TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
64 B5803255 นางสาวนัฐวดี พัวะทอง TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
65 B5806942 นายนันทวัฒน์ ปรากฏหาญ TCE 3 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
66 B5806959 นางสาวกัญญาณัฐ พิมไทย TCE 3 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
67 B5807499 นายกันตพงศ์ หมีนิ่ม TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
68 B5808427 นายเทวินทร์ บุญยวด TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
69 B5812042 นางสาวทิพย์พิมาน รัถยาธรรมกูล TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
70 B5813704 นายสุชาครีย์ ศรีนาค TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
71 B5814060 นางสาวชนิกามาศ เมฆอาภา TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
72 B5814152 นายวงศธร ภาธรสุวรรณ TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
73 B5814534 นายธนวันต์ ปัญตะยัง TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
74 B5815111 นายภูมิพรรษ สุกทน TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
75 B5816415 นางสาวศรวณีย์ ตัวสระเกษ TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
76 B5816422 นางสาวศุภาภรณ์ สิงห์งาม TCE 3 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
77 B5816446 นายนิติธร กฤษฐ์ปภากุณท์ TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
78 B5816491 นายชวลิต ชิดสวน TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
79 B5816552 นางสาวสุทธิดา เอกบุตร TCE 3 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
80 B5816644 นายณัฐดนัย ภูวขจรพานิช TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
81 B5816651 นายนราธิป ชาวบ้านเกาะ TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
82 B5816699 นายดิลก เนื่องจากฉิม TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
83 B5816729 นายอรรถวิท จันทอุปลี TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
84 B5816750 นายเสริมสุข มะปราง TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
85 B5816811 นางสาวลดาธัญญา พุ่มแก้ว TCE 3 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
86 B5816842 นายฤทธิเกียรติ บุญศิริรุ่งเรือง TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
87 B5816873 นายรพี วิษณุจันทรา TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
88 B5816910 นายอภิสิทธิ์ สุวรรณวัฒนากุล TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
89 B5824670 นางสาวศิรกาญจน์ สุระสิทธิ์ TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
90 B5827787 นายศิวกร แกล้วกล้า TCE 3 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
91 B5801763 นางสาวนิตยา จันลา TCE 4 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
92 B5804177 นายธีรคุณ ตุงคะเสรีรักษ์ TCE 4 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
93 B5804580 นายนพมนต์ หิรัญผลานนท์ TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
94 B5805068 นางสาวกาญจนสิริ ศรีสอน TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
95 B5805112 นางสาวกาญจนาภรณ์ อ่อนพร TCE 4 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
96 B5805471 นางสาวกนิษฐา นกพรม TCE 4 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
97 B5809684 นางสาววีรวรรณ ทองศรี TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
98 B5811175 นางสาวอุวรรณ์ญา จตุเทน TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
99 B5811878 นางสาวศิรินันท์ แก้วเกิด TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
100 B5812240 นางสาวพิมพ์จุฑา ลาแพงดี TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
101 B5814084 นางสาวธันยาภรณ์ ศรีสงคราม TCE 4 1 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
102 B5816507 นางสาวชฎาพร ชูจันทร์ TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
103 B5816576 นางสาวสุกัญญา กาจกลาง TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
104 B5816583 นางสาวอัจฉรา ดอนมอญ TCE 4 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
105 B5816613 นางสาวอริสรา ยุบลพันธ์ TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
106 B5816620 นางสาวกานต์ธิดา ผายสระน้อย TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
107 B5816743 นายเรืองศิลป์ ปุ่มมะดัน TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
108 B5816798 นางสาววรดา มุงคุณ TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
109 B5816835 นายฉัตรชัย คำจันทร์ TCE 4 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
110 B5816866 นายชัยชัชวาล จำปาบุญ TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
111 B5816880 นายชินวัตร ตั้งชูสกุลชาติ TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
112 B5816897 นางสาววารุณี กุลวงศ์ TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
113 B5816903 นายพชรพล เจือจันทร์ TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
114 B5820832 นางสาวชุติมณฑน์ กล้าเหิม TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
115 B5824380 นายณัฐธัญ มังคราช TCE 4 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
116 B5824472 นายอนันตเดโช จันละบุตร TCE 4 3 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
117 B5825844 นางสาวณัฐชา ฤทธิ์ลอย TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II
118 B5826124 นางสาววรรษชล เชื้อจันทึก TCE 4 0 527402 TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING LABORATORY II