ลำดับ รหัสประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล สาขาวิชา กลุ่ม สถานภาพ สถานะลงทะเบียน รหัสวิชา รายวิชา
1 B6201265 นางสาวธนาภรณ์ ฉลวยศรี N/A 1 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
2 B6202293 นายคณาธิป ปะวะภูชะเก N/A 1 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
3 B6202958 นางสาวณัฐชฎา ใจดี N/A 1 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
4 B6215125 นายธนวัฒน์ ซาเสน N/A 1 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
5 B6215538 นายนฤบดินทร์ เพิ่มเติมสิน N/A 1 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
6 B6215811 นายเทวิน ทมธิแสง N/A 1 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
7 B6220051 นายศุภกร อ่วมสอาด N/A 1 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
8 B6220808 นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ ทามแก้ว N/A 1 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
9 B6222611 นายธนโชติ วิโรจน์วงษ์ชัย N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
10 B6222734 นางสาวเนตรนภา ช่วยสงคราม N/A 1 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
11 B6225292 นายนครินทร์ กลิ่นหอม N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
12 B6225315 นางสาวสิดาพร แพงจันทร์ N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
13 B6225339 นายปณิธิ ไทยทองสุขสกุล N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
14 B6225346 นายธีรภัทร์ อินทรกำแหง N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
15 B6225353 นางสาวน้ำฟ้า ทองสันเทียะ N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
16 B6225384 นายฤทธิวิสิษฐ์ ฤทธิ์ไธสง N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
17 B6225407 นายภราดร ประสาระวัน N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
18 B6225452 นางสาวอัจฉราภรณ์ นนฤาชา N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
19 B6225469 นายวรวิช เซ็นธุลี N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
20 B6225476 นายจิรายุทธ์ บุญเจริญ N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
21 B6225506 นายมงคล เขียวสมอ N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
22 B6225520 นายคณิน วงษ์พิพัฒน์ N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
23 B6225544 นายก่อโชค ทองปาน N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
24 B6225551 นายจารุพงศ์ พื้นอินทร์ N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
25 B6225568 นายอภิเกียรติ หงษ์เวียงจันทร์ N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
26 B6225582 นายชยุติพงษ์ คำป้อง N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
27 B6225605 นายณัฐวัตร บุญโสดากร N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
28 B6225612 นายนคพงศ์พันธ์ ศรีสุก N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
29 B6225650 นายอภิสิทธิ์ จรรยาวัฒนชัย N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
30 B6225667 นางสาวปานณิตา กมลคร N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
31 B6225704 นายพิชญุตม์ ช้างศรี N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
32 B6225711 นายพงศ์ไพลิน สกุลศิริไพบูลย์ N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
33 B6225742 นางสาวพัชรินทร์ เสาทอง N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
34 B6225759 นางสาวสุมลพรรณ วิไลรัตน์ N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
35 B6225766 นายณัฏฐ์ โสแพทย์ N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
36 B6225780 นางสาวศุภรัตน์ วิชัยพานิชกุล N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
37 B6225803 นายกีรศักดิ์ ดวงอุทา N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
38 B6225827 นางสาวอิสริญาภรณ์ เคลื่อนกระโทก N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
39 B6225834 นายศราวุธ สุยะ N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
40 B6225858 นายจีรพันธ์ ยืนยงค์ N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
41 B6225865 นายธัญญ โพธิวงศ์ N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
42 B6225889 นางสาวปพิชญา พุทธวงศ์ N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
43 B6225896 นายพีรวิชญ์ เพิ่มเพียร N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
44 B6225957 นางสาวรัชชา เปรื่องนา N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
45 B6225995 นายณัฐดนัย จำปา N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
46 B6226022 นายอัมรินทร์ จินดา N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
47 B6226046 นางสาวลักขณา ทองสาย N/A 1 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
48 B6230364 นางสาวกนกวรรณ ภู่เสภา N/A 1 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
49 B6236267 นายสิรภัทร ทองไหม N/A 1 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
50 B6236601 นายอับดิลละห์ เจะนิ N/A 1 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
51 B6237868 นางสาวชนนิกานต์ กล้ากสิการ N/A 1 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
52 B6238698 นางสาวทัณธิกา เพียนอก N/A 1 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
53 B5917082 นายสิทธิชัย ปุณริบูรณ์ PE 2 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
54 B6014742 นางสาวนิภาสิริ กรุณานำ CME 2 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
55 B6114787 นายฐิติศักดิ์ เศษรักษา Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
56 B6208707 นายทวีสิทธิ์ อาป้อง N/A 2 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
57 B6214937 นายณัฐพล หิรัญอดุลวิทย์ N/A 2 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
58 B6215040 นายศุภกฤต ปานวงษ์ N/A 2 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
59 B6215330 นายสุระธาดาพงศ์ จำเริญเพิ่มกิจ N/A 2 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
60 B6215668 นายภาณุวิชญ์ ชุมจันทร์ N/A 2 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
61 B6216542 นางสาวฐานิกา ไชยแสน N/A 2 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
62 B6219123 นายภูมินทร์ มะโนชัย N/A 2 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
63 B6223298 นายทิวากร สุขกำเนิด N/A 2 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
64 B6224950 นายกุญชร จันทร์รัตนประภา N/A 2 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
65 B6226053 นางสาวนริสรา ฤทธิ์ไธสง N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
66 B6226060 นายณัฐพงษ์ เอ้กระโทก N/A 2 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
67 B6226077 นางสาวน้ำทิพย์ ศรีสุข N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
68 B6226091 นายกิติรัฐ ดวงจันทิพย์ N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
69 B6226107 นายศิรกิตติ์ พิมพ์ปรุ N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
70 B6226169 นายภัคพงศ์ เครือผือ N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
71 B6226176 นายณัฐดนัย อยู่เจริญ N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
72 B6226190 นายธิติ ทองจำรูญ N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
73 B6226213 นางสาวอารีญา สวนงาม N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
74 B6226237 นายชินวัตร ภูสีคุณ N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
75 B6226244 นายหฤษฎ์ จันทุมา N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
76 B6226282 นายจาตุรงค์ ดีมา N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
77 B6226305 นางสาวสุชัญญา โยไทยเที่ยง N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
78 B6226312 นางสาวนันทพร ผิวผ่อง N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
79 B6226374 นายภูมินทร์ ศรีสวัสดิ์ N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
80 B6226398 นายคมชาญ พุฒพิมพ์ N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
81 B6226404 นายภูมิชัย ศิริพันธ์พรชนะ N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
82 B6226411 นางสาววนิดา คำมูลนา N/A 2 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
83 B6226442 นายธนพล ปักโคทานัง N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
84 B6226466 นายธีรนาถ สุวรรณแสง N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
85 B6226473 นายกันตภณ นารากิตพงศ์ N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
86 B6226497 นายจักรกฤษณ์ สุภีเเดน N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
87 B6226510 นางสาวอชิรญา ไชยรัตน์ N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
88 B6226527 นายศุภกร ธีร์ประโคน N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
89 B6226541 นายศุภฤกษ์ ประพาศพงษ์ N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
90 B6226558 นายชโนดม แช่มช้อย N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
91 B6226589 นางสาวศศิกานต์ พลศรี N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
92 B6226596 นายชัยมงคล ดงพงษ์ N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
93 B6226602 นายสัณหณัฐ จันทร์ทิบุตร N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
94 B6226633 นางสาวรัชฎาภรณ์ จิตต์รักษ์ N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
95 B6226640 นางสาววิภาวี วิมลกลาง N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
96 B6226657 นายทิวากร หาวิชา N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
97 B6226664 นางสาวสุณิสา ฐานะ N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
98 B6226695 นางสาวณัฐธยาน์ ยิ่งสวัสดิ์ N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
99 B6226701 นายพรหมพิริยะ ณ เชียงใหม่ N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
100 B6226718 นางสาวณัฐชยา ผ่องกุศล CPE 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
101 B6226725 นางสาวสิตานัน อรัญโชติ N/A 2 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
102 B6226886 นางสาวนลินี สีสา N/A 2 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
103 B6230333 นายอนุวัต หิรัญกาญจน์ N/A 2 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
104 B6237141 นายภูเบศวร์ แอบกิ่ง Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
105 B5533817 นายอภิชาติ สุภาพ EE 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
106 B5801589 นายปกรณ์ จีบตะคุ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 3 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
107 B5803477 นางสาวอรพิมพ์ บอกขุนทด CME 3 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
108 B6006051 นางสาวศิริขวัญ เพชรสูงเนิน Electronic Engineering 3 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
109 B6105167 นายพิชิตชัย จำเริญควร Electronic Engineering 3 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
110 B6107123 นางสาวจรรยา ถินกระโทก Electronic Engineering 3 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
111 B6113179 นายนราธิป รุดโท PE 3 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
112 B6210274 นายธีทัต พงศ์ปภาดา N/A 3 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
113 B6225391 นางสาวนรินทร เวินขุนทด N/A 3 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
114 B6225988 นายธนโชติ โสนอ่อน N/A 3 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
115 B6226428 นายสมประสงค์ มอญปาก N/A 3 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
116 B6226688 นางสาวพรไพลิน ชูสกุล N/A 3 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
117 B6226732 นายศรัณยภัทร เพียกุณา N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
118 B6226749 นายกิฐวุฒิ บรรจงรอด N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
119 B6226770 นายชานนท์ กองสันเทียะ N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
120 B6226787 นางสาวณัฐชยา บุญวงศ์ N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
121 B6226800 นางสาวปริยาภัทร เมืองโคตร N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
122 B6226817 นายธนวัฒน์ อ่อนนางใย N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
123 B6226824 นายปรม เจริญพร N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
124 B6226855 นายเมทิศ มระตัง N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
125 B6226909 นางสาวชัญญานันท์ เปล่งศรี N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
126 B6226916 นายนวมินทร์ แสงใสแก้ว N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
127 B6226923 นางสาวอารีรัตน์ ผะเผิน N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
128 B6226947 นายเด่นดนัย เด่นวงษ์ N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
129 B6226978 นางสาวนริศรา นาราช N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
130 B6226985 นางสาวพัชราพร มั่งเรือง N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
131 B6227005 นางสาวจิตรลดา อ่ำภิรมย์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
132 B6227029 นายณรงเดช คำมูล N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
133 B6227036 นายภัคพล ภูพาน N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
134 B6227067 นายณัฐวุฒิ หมอปะคำ N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
135 B6227074 นางสาวศิริญาพร วงค์ไชยา N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
136 B6227098 นางสาวเกศินี มณีศรี N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
137 B6227173 นายกันดิศ อมตฉายา N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
138 B6227197 นายวิชญ์พงศ์ สุโพธิ์ N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
139 B6227203 นายธนกร อุทัยเภตรา N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
140 B6227258 นายอรรถพล ได้ไซร้ N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
141 B6227265 นายสุทิวัส จารนัย N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
142 B6227296 นายชนกนันท์ ไชยอนงค์ศักดิ์ N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
143 B6227302 นายชยพัทธ์ แก้วพรหม N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
144 B6230135 นางสาวพรรณวษา ช่วงกรุด N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
145 B6230142 นายนพรุจ พิบูลย์ N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
146 B6230159 นางสาวปรภาว์ ชุนเกาะ N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
147 B6230173 นางสาวนฤมล ธนูวงษ์ N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
148 B6230197 นายจิตรภณ ขจรภิรมย์ N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
149 B6230227 นางสาวชุติมน เบ้าหัวดง N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
150 B6230241 นางสาวสุชลธิรา เพชรสมทอง N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
151 B6230265 นายวชิรวิชญ์ ตันติชัยวนิช N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
152 B6230289 นายเขมชาต ศาลางาม N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
153 B6230302 นางสาวพนิทนันท์ สุพรรณชาติ N/A 3 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
154 B6237844 นายจิรภัทร กลมเกลี้ยง N/A 3 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
155 B6237981 นางสาวกัณฐิกา พูลผล N/A 3 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
156 B6238216 นายอมรเทพ สีแนน N/A 3 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
157 B5902934 นายกิตติพศ ฉิมจารย์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 4 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
158 B6203405 นายNICHOLAS DRAGON N/A 4 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
159 B6217860 นางสาวธมนวรรณ พยัคฆพล N/A 4 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
160 B6222314 นางสาวกุลจิรา จิตบุญเรืองโรจน์ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
161 B6230340 นางสาวฐิติมา วงษ์นิล N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
162 B6230371 นายเกษมสันต์ ลือรุ่งรัตน์วุฒิ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
163 B6230388 นางสาวเขมิกา คนเพียร N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
164 B6230395 นายอภิสิทธิ์ พันพลู PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
165 B6230432 นายภูวเนตร อยู่ประสิทธิ์ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
166 B6230449 นายเทพพรชัย หอมใจมั่น N/A 4 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
167 B6230456 นายภูมินทร์ เจ๊กภู่ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
168 B6230463 นางสาวญาณภัทร โยวะ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
169 B6230470 นายกิตติคุณ ฤทธิ์จรูญ EE 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
170 B6230487 นางสาวทิตา เฉลยรส N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
171 B6230494 นางสาวฐิติกานต์ รัศมีจิรโชติ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
172 B6230500 นางสาวปทุมพร แสงเดช N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
173 B6230517 นางสาวพัชราภรณ์ แก้วจันทรา CE 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
174 B6230524 นายเฉลิมกิติ วงค์อินตา N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
175 B6230548 นายกฤษรายุ อินรินทร์ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
176 B6230562 นายวชรพงศ์ เนตรทิพวัลย์ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
177 B6230586 นางสาวจันทราทิพย์ กองทุ่งมน N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
178 B6230609 นายภัทรเดช อริยพฤกษ์ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
179 B6230630 นางสาวอารยา รักกลิ่น N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
180 B6230654 นางสาวนิชานันท์ อ่ำบุญ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
181 B6230708 นางสาวมลฑิญา ธงชัย N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
182 B6230715 นางสาวธาริกา พันธุ์เลิศ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
183 B6230722 นางสาวขนิษฐา พินองรัมย์ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
184 B6230746 นางสาวชวาลินี คำธะนี N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
185 B6230760 นางสาวภัทนรินทร์ เอี่ยวเฉย N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
186 B6230777 นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ จุฑาธนาศิลป์ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
187 B6230784 นายณัฐดนัย พิชเคียน N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
188 B6230791 นายชยานันต์ ชาญณรงค์ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
189 B6230814 นายชาตรี เนินพลับ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
190 B6230821 นายศุภกรณ์ พรมเสน N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
191 B6230838 นางสาวสรนรรจ์ สมพลวัฒนา N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
192 B6230852 นางสาวจุฑามณี สุนประโคน N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
193 B6230869 นางสาวปัณณพร บุญศรี N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
194 B6230876 นางสาวมิ่งขวัญ สรรสันทัด N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
195 B6230883 นายรักษ์ดี สมรักษ์ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
196 B6230913 นางสาวสรัญชนา พัฒนจันทร์ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
197 B6230920 นายเอกลักษณ์ ฉายสำเภา N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
198 B6230944 นายณัฐภัทร เจริญสวัสดิ์ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
199 B6230951 นางสาวอชิรญา ยงชัยยุทธ N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
200 B6230968 นายสุรเชษฐ สุระชัย N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
201 B6235741 นายณัลทวัฒน์ จันทร์สองศรี N/A 4 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
202 B6235918 นางสาวเกตน์สิรี วงศ์รักษ์ N/A 4 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
203 B6237103 นางสาวศุภศิริ ศุภรตรีทิเพศ Agricultural and Food Engineering 4 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
204 B6237745 นายปริญญา สำอางเนตร N/A 4 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
205 B6238018 นายอภิรักษ์ ศรีอุบล N/A 4 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
206 B6238100 นายศักดิ์ชาย อ่อนสมบูรณ์ N/A 4 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
207 B6238599 นางสาวบัณฑิตา หาญวงษ์ N/A 4 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
208 B6238780 นายภัคภูมิ ดวงดี N/A 4 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
209 B5916696 นายวัฒนา มะนาวนอก Environmental Engineering 5 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
210 B5970216 นายคุณานนต์ เรียนชอบ INFORMATION SCIENCE 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
211 B5972067 นายปรมัตถ์ เตยจังหรีด INFORMATION SCIENCE 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
212 B6104009 นางสาวโสภิดารัตน์ คงฤทธิ์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 5 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
213 B6106157 นายกิตติธัช ชูวัฒนสกุลชัย Electronic Engineering 5 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
214 B6117054 นางสาวศศิธร เหมกุล Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
215 B6117191 นางสาวกัญญารัตร ใหญ่สูงเนิน Agricultural and Food Engineering 5 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
216 B6132774 นายชญานนท์ ปัจชาบุตร ME 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
217 B6132996 นายวิธวินท์ เดชบำรุง PE 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
218 B6136314 นางสาวณัฐณิชา เที่ยงขันธ์ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
219 B6201685 นายชิษณุพงศ์ โมซา N/A 5 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
220 B6210069 นายสหัสวรรษ หวลศรีไทย N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
221 B6214890 นางสาวศิระวีร์ มุกโชควัฒนา N/A 5 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
222 B6217167 นายพิชานนท์ ศรีทรงเมือง N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
223 B6217174 นางสาวปาลิดา สุวรรณรัตน์ N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
224 B6217181 นางสาวพิมพ์พินิจ อาดำ N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
225 B6217211 นายมนัสวี จั้นวันดี N/A 5 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
226 B6217792 นายนครินทร์ หงษ์บินมา N/A 5 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
227 B6220198 นายภาคภูมิ รื่นฤดี N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
228 B6221133 นายศศิศ คามวัลย์ N/A 5 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
229 B6230593 นายพัฒนพงศ์ สากระจาย N/A 5 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
230 B6235635 นางสาวภัณฑิรา เวียงสีมา N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
231 B6235666 นายบุญญศักดิ์ ทิมังกูร N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
232 B6235680 นายพรมงคล พวงพันธ์ N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
233 B6235710 นายเกียรติพงศ์ พรมเมืองขวา N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
234 B6235734 นายศิรชัย พัฒน์ชนะ N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
235 B6235758 นายปุลิน บุญมาพบ N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
236 B6235819 นายวโรดม วงษ์ชา N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
237 B6235826 นางสาวปริศนา ชำนิเขตการ N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
238 B6235864 นายพลวัชร ยิ่งยง N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
239 B6235895 นายภูริภัทร กลางสาทร N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
240 B6235925 นางสาวภัคจิรา เข็มเพชร N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
241 B6235932 นางสาวสุพัตรา สุขดี N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
242 B6235956 นายดนัย รักษาก้านตง N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
243 B6235963 นายนิทัศน์ วรรณทวี N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
244 B6235970 นายจักรพงษ์ ทองวิเศษ N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
245 B6236021 นายธัชพล เงาศรี N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
246 B6236052 นางสาวบุณฑริกา โตเลิศมงคล N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
247 B6236069 นางสาวชนกนันท์ พิลาภ N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
248 B6236076 นายณัฐปกรณ์ จันโทมา N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
249 B6236083 นายปิติพล ปั้งมาก N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
250 B6236106 นายอัครพล ต๊ะม่าน N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
251 B6236144 นายธนวัฒน์ เสนามาตย์ N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
252 B6236168 นายเกียรติศักดิ์ ยะชะระ N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
253 B6236182 นางสาวพิมพ์ชนก โสมศรี N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
254 B6236274 นายนพรัตน์ จันทศิลา N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
255 B6236298 นายยศภัทร พฤทธิวรากุล N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
256 B6236311 นายศาสตราวุฒิ การินทร์ N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
257 B6236328 นายเสฏฐวุฒิ แสนกล้า N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
258 B6236335 นางสาวสุพิชชา กุณาศล N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
259 B6236342 นายชุติพนธ์ ธัญญาหาร N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
260 B6236359 นางสาววิลาวัณย์ เพียวิเศษ N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
261 B6236625 นายอับดุลบาซิต ชูสมบัติ N/A 5 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
262 B6238186 นายชานนท์ สุขนอก N/A 5 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
263 B6238230 นายเนติธร ฟักกระโทก N/A 5 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
264 B6015114 นางสาววรัญญา ผุยอุทา Environmental Engineering 6 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
265 B6130374 นายมูฮาหมัดนายิบ ดือราซอ Agricultural and Food Engineering 6 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
266 B6216658 นางสาวณัฐชา สมบูรณ์พงศ์ N/A 6 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
267 B6217198 นายกวิน สมประเสริฐถาวร N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
268 B6217204 นางสาวศศิประภา จันทะศรี N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
269 B6217235 นางสาวภัณฑิรา ราชาคำ N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
270 B6217259 นางสาวกุลสตรี โสดาศรี N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
271 B6217303 นางสาวสุกัญญา พาขุนทด N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
272 B6217327 นางสาวธนกาญจน์ ทองหมู่ N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
273 B6217365 นายบริพัตร เงินดี IE 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
274 B6217372 นายพชรชัย ปานเนาว์ N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
275 B6217389 นายธนิศร ศรีรังกูร N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
276 B6217433 นายปริญญา หมัดอะดัม N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
277 B6217457 นางสาวอ้อมพร ไทยเจริญ N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
278 B6217464 นายวรุฒ วงษ์วาท N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
279 B6217471 นางสาวรดา ปิตตาระโพธิ์ N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
280 B6217501 นางสาวฐิติมา คำบุศย์ N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
281 B6217549 นายณัฐดนัย วงธิราช N/A 6 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
282 B6217556 นางสาวรัชดาภรณ์ คำบุ N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
283 B6217563 นางสาวญาณิศา พิมหิน N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
284 B6217570 นายศักดิ์ณรงค์ เขื่อนสุวรรณ์ N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
285 B6217587 นางสาวธิดารัตน์ เย็นใจ N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
286 B6217624 นายสุประดิษฐ์ ทองคำ N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
287 B6217631 นางสาวศิริลักษณ์ โทปัญจ่า N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
288 B6217648 นางสาวกาญจนา ซึ่งรัมย์ N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
289 B6217655 นางสาวพิมพิไล รุ่งแจ้ง N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
290 B6217662 นางสาวณฐพร ธรรมวิชัย N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
291 B6217679 นายศรายุทธ เนตรพนา N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
292 B6217686 นายสมศักดิ์ แสนสนิท N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
293 B6217716 นายฉลองวุฒิ ไชยลำยา N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
294 B6217747 นายทินกร สุขบำรุง N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
295 B6217754 นางสาวดวงใจ เชยครบุรี N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
296 B6217761 นายภานุวัฒน์ สุวรรณ์ N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
297 B6217785 นางสาวชนิตา พรมชาติ N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
298 B6217846 นายสุรเชษฐ์ เจนจิตร์ N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
299 B6217877 นายอภิสิทธิ์ ศรีสวัสดิ์ N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
300 B6217907 นางสาวชญาศ์รัชต์ ปภัสภรณ์วณิช N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
301 B6217938 นางสาวนารีรัตน์ สาคร N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
302 B6217945 นายธีรดนย์ คำอาบ N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
303 B6217952 นางสาวเก็จมณี ทาสีลา N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
304 B6217969 นายกิติศักดิ์ แดงทอง N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
305 B6217976 นางสาวทอฝัน เฟื่องนคร N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
306 B6217990 นางสาวสุธิดา ประคองใจ N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
307 B6218003 นางสาวอุมากร แสงสว่าง N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
308 B6218010 นายอนันต์ แพงไธสง N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
309 B6218034 นายกฤษณุพงษ์ เทียนขจรศรี N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
310 B6218065 นางสาวพัชรินทร์ สีบุญเรือง N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
311 B6218072 นางสาวมัลลิกา บัวหลวง N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
312 B6218089 นายนพัตธร เจริญพันธ์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
313 B6218096 นายสุชาติ พรพิรุณโรจน์ N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
314 B6218102 นางสาวธัญชนก สีเคน N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
315 B6218232 นายสหรัฐ รัตนมาลัย N/A 6 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
316 B6219963 นางสาวชลิตา ทิพวรรณ์ N/A 6 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
317 B6221416 นายสหภาพ จุกกระโทก N/A 6 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
318 B6236014 นางสาวสิริขวัญ วันทาหวัด N/A 6 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
319 B5921737 นายจิรวัส สุทธิกฤติยาพร Environmental Engineering 7 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
320 B5972319 นายวีระวรัตน์ ฤชาอนุกุล INFORMATION SCIENCE 7 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
321 B6209278 นายธรรมรัฐ มงคลเกตุ N/A 7 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
322 B6209285 นายธรนินทร์ นางสิงอ้อ N/A 7 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
323 B6218126 นายธนธรณ์ ณ ตาก N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
324 B6218133 นางสาวศศิธร ทองพา N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
325 B6218157 นางสาวพิลาลักษณ์ พัฒน์ชนะ N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
326 B6218171 นางสาวอัจฉราพร ลี้สกุล N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
327 B6218188 นางสาวปุณยนุช กรดเสน N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
328 B6218218 นายณภัทร นิติวิธานชัย N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
329 B6218225 นางสาวณัฏฐิกา สุขสิงห์ N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
330 B6218249 นางสาวชลิตา ค่ากระโทก N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
331 B6218256 นายจักรภัทร นกโพธิ์ N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
332 B6218263 นางสาวณิชากมล เพิ่มพานิชเดช N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
333 B6218270 นางสาวนภัสวรรณ บั้งจันอัด N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
334 B6218300 นางสาวกษมา ถินสถิตย์ N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
335 B6218324 นางสาวพีรดา เหมือนทองดี N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
336 B6218331 นายรุ่งโรจน์ สอนสุภาพ N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
337 B6218362 นายอนัส เซเมาะ N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
338 B6218379 นางสาวศิริกุล บุญชิด N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
339 B6218386 นางสาวสุรัสวดี แก้วมุลตรี N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
340 B6218393 นางสาวนิศามณี สุขประเสริฐ N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
341 B6218409 นางสาวกชกร ไมตรีจร N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
342 B6218416 นายตะวัน ปักการะสัง N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
343 B6218423 นายศุภวิชญ์ อยู่นิยม N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
344 B6218447 นายเทวฤทธิ์ เจริญฤทธิ์ N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
345 B6218461 นายมุตตะกีน พุทธพงค์ N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
346 B6218478 นายนัฐพงษ์ วงศ์นนทิ N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
347 B6218485 นายไม้ ธนรุจี N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
348 B6218492 นายบวร แก้วหมื่นทรง N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
349 B6218522 นายภูมินท์ หงษาหิน N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
350 B6218539 นายฐิตินันทก์ ตั้งสิริสิทธิ์ N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
351 B6218553 นางสาวปิยธิดา ลิ่มสกุล N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
352 B6218560 นางสาวชฎาพร ไทยคณา N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
353 B6218584 นายฐิติวัฒน์ ฉิมพลี N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
354 B6218683 นายนฤสรณ์ โพธิ์ศรี N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
355 B6218706 นายวิธวัช จันทราศรี N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
356 B6218713 นายมงคล สุขเสมอ N/A 7 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
357 B6218737 นายอนุชา บุญหนัก N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
358 B6218744 นางสาวขนิฐษา ชั้นชาติ N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
359 B6218775 นายพีรพล เหลืองวิไล N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
360 B6218799 นายจีระ สิงห์แก้ว N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
361 B6218805 นายศรัญยู เทียวประสงค์ N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
362 B6218812 นางสาวสุวนันท์ บูชาพันธ์ N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
363 B6218850 นางสาวธัญญลักษณ์ อนุพันธ์ N/A 7 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
364 B6219468 นายณัฐภัทร ศิลาพงษ์ N/A 7 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
365 B6221553 นายฐิติวัฒน์ นิลวรรณ N/A 7 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
366 B6221683 นายกัมปนาท จรัสเอี่ยม N/A 7 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
367 B6222970 นายมาหามะสักรี หะยีมูซอ N/A 7 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
368 B6224332 นายธีทัต หงสกุล N/A 7 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
369 B6225964 นายกมลเทพ ลิ้มดำรงตระกูล N/A 7 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
370 B6230401 นายธีรวุฒิ สังข์ทอง N/A 7 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
371 B6238247 นางสาวนิภาภัทร สิริจามร N/A 7 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
372 B6238445 นายศิวัช หงสกุล N/A 7 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
373 B6238506 นางสาวกัณฐิกา กองโพธิ์ N/A 7 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
374 B6209599 นายสุภวัฒน์ บุตรพรหม Transportation And Logistics Engineering 8 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
375 B6218881 นายรวิวัตน์ รสจันทร์ N/A 8 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
376 B6218898 นายภัทรพล ชุ่มพิมาย N/A 8 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
377 B6218904 นายศราวุฒิ เทียนขจรศรี N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
378 B6218928 นางสาวจุฬารัตน์ ศรีเมือง N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
379 B6218942 นายจิรายุติ สาสิม N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
380 B6218959 นางสาวณัฐวรา สังวาลย์ทอง N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
381 B6218973 นางสาวอัญชิษฐา สุทธิสา N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
382 B6218980 นางสาวภนิตา พูนมะเริง N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
383 B6219024 นางสาวกรรวี คำแดง N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
384 B6219048 นางสาวธัญญาเรศ สีไธสง N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
385 B6219062 นางสาวปฐมพร รักษ์หิรัญ N/A 8 1 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
386 B6219093 นายวิทยา อุไรวรรณ์ N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
387 B6219109 นางสาวพนิตสุภา เกตุมาก N/A 8 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
388 B6219130 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ บัวทอง N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
389 B6219147 นายนันทวัฒน์ เหมือนทอง N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
390 B6219154 นางสาวสลิลทิพย์ สิงห์ทอง N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
391 B6219178 นางสาวสุทธิดา เย็กรัมย์ N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
392 B6219185 นางสาววีรยา ทองสง N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
393 B6219192 นายณัฐดนัย เอมะสุวรรณ N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
394 B6219208 นายรัษฎากร โชคอนุวัฒน์ N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
395 B6219246 นางสาวภัณฑิรา ศรีราพัฒท์ N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
396 B6219253 นายธนภูมิ ชินพงศ์พันธ์ N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
397 B6219260 นางสาวอริสรา วรรณวงค์ N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
398 B6219369 นางสาวปริยาภัทธ ไกรอ่ำ N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
399 B6219376 นางสาวอรพรรณ แก้วเขียว N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
400 B6219383 นายชัยธวัช เพ็งสกุล N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
401 B6219413 นายดำรง ปัสเสน N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
402 B6219437 นายชลธาร แววนำ N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
403 B6219444 นางสาวเจษฎาพร จัตุชัย N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
404 B6219475 นางสาวพิมพ์พจี สุขรี N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
405 B6219499 นายพงศธร อดกลั้น N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
406 B6219529 นางสาวอรรศณีย์ ชัยปราณีเดช N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
407 B6219543 นางสาวกฤษณา ทองหลอม N/A 8 3 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
408 B6219550 นายทักษิณ อันทะฤทธิ์ N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
409 B6219567 นายภณ บุญทน N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
410 B6219574 นายอัษฎาวุฒิ สุธรรมมา N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I
411 B6219581 นางสาววราณี มีโชค N/A 8 0 523101 COMPUTER PROGRAMMING I