ลำดับ | รหัสประจำตัว | ชื่อ-สกุล | สาขาวิชา | กลุ่ม | สถานะลงทะเบียน | รหัสวิชา | รายวิชา |
1 | B5530199 | นางสาวอาภัสรี เล็กมณี | ChemE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
2 | B5530915 | นายยิ่งศักดิ์ ราชาสุข | EE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
3 | B5706099 | นางสาวกาญจนาวรรณ์ วงค์วาลแก้ว | PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
4 | B5720996 | นายวิทวัส สรสิทธิ์ | MAE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
5 | B5801107 | นางสาวสหภาพ ก่อมขุนทด | PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
6 | B5803019 | นางสาวพัชรี มณีวงษ์ | PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
7 | B5804214 | นางสาวร่มแก้ว คองสิงห์ | PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
8 | B5806386 | นายกัมปนาท เรืองศาล | ME | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
9 | B5807000 | นางสาวญาณิกานต์ ช่วยนุ้ย | PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
10 | B5807420 | นางสาวณัฐริกา หนองภักดี | PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
11 | B5807611 | นางสาวภาวิกา แก้วกสิกรรม | PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
12 | B5807857 | นางสาวแพรวพลอย พูนพิทักษ์ทรัพย์ | IE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
13 | B5808885 | นางสาวกาญจน์กมล ไทยแท้ | ChemE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
14 | B5808953 | นางสาวจุฑามาศ เทพแสง | Environmental Engineering | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
15 | B5809431 | นายธรรมรัตน์ ตาดทองแถว | ME | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
16 | B5810888 | นางสาวกมลชนก เทียนสีม่วง | Environmental Engineering | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
17 | B5814541 | นางสาวเบญจมาศ ธรรมฤทธิ์ | MAE | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
18 | B5815739 | นายวีระพงศ์ ทิพาพรประภา | ME | 1 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
19 | B5815807 | นายกฤษฎา สอนสุข | ME | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
20 | B5815869 | นางสาวนิศารัตน์ เจนไพร | ME | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
21 | B5815883 | นายภูเก็ต จินาภิรมย์ | ME | 1 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
22 | B5817887 | นายบูรฉัตร เหิงขุนทด | EE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
23 | B5821679 | นางสาวอรวรรณ สิทธิจักร์ | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
24 | B5821891 | นายจักรภัทร ไทยธานี | MAE | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
25 | B5822775 | นางสาวจิณณาภัทร์ เจิมปรุ | PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
26 | B5822836 | นางสาวอรพินท์ กิตติปภัสสร | PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
27 | B5822867 | นางสาวพัชราพรรณ ผะใจ | PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
28 | B5822881 | นางสาวสุกัญญา ลาแท่น | PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
29 | B5822959 | นางสาวกรรณิการ์ แสงหิรัญ | PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
30 | B5823635 | นายวิษณุ จูงจิตรดำรงค์ | ME | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
31 | B5825950 | นายวรจักร ไชยปัญหา | PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
32 | B5904310 | นายทินกร นิทะรัมย์ | ChemE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
33 | B5905638 | นางสาวจุฑารัตน์ สร้อยทองคำ | IE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
34 | B5906413 | นางสาวชลินทร วังโน | IE | 1 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
35 | B5906895 | นางสาวโสภิดา คุณเวียง | IE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
36 | B5910885 | นางสาวสุมาลี พลชนะ | IE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
37 | B5911004 | นางสาวเมธิยา ลามสีดา | ME | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
38 | B5911110 | นางสาวจิลลภัทร ปานเพชร | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
39 | B5911233 | นางสาวธณัฐดา ชัยปลัด | IE | 1 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
40 | B5913978 | นางสาวทัศวรรณ อินทรปราง | Environmental Engineering | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
41 | B5916573 | นางสาวสุปภาดา ชินานุปกรณ์ | ChemE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
42 | B5918416 | นางสาวนภสร วาปี | ChemE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
43 | B5919772 | นางสาวปฐมาวดี แจ่มจันทร์ | IE | 1 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
44 | B5926084 | นางสาวพรพรรษา สรรพาวุฒิ | ChemE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
45 | B5701018 | นายมนูญ จันทร์หอม | ME | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
46 | B5703036 | นางสาวกรชวัล ถาวร | PE | 2 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
47 | B5703142 | นางสาวหยาดพิรุณ ศรีถาวร | ME | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
48 | B5705955 | นางสาวพิชามญชุ์ ขลุ่ยแก้ว | TOOL ENGINEERING | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
49 | B5802753 | นายณัฐณรงค์ เฉลิมชาติ | CE | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
50 | B5805419 | นายพัชร์ธวิทย์ ศิริไพบูลย์ทรัพย์ | Electronic Engineering | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
51 | B5809912 | นายศตวรรษ ชิงชัยภูมิ | Agricultural and Food Engineering | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
52 | B5810833 | นางสาวอรยา จันทรประเสริฐ | Automotive Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
53 | B5814305 | นางสาวอภิชญา อ่อนพุทธา | ME | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
54 | B5818235 | นายปรีชา บุญเลิศ | CE | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
55 | B5818556 | นายศตาวิชญ์ ศีลธรรมพิทักษ์ | CE | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
56 | B5818785 | นายธวัช ประทุมวัน | CE | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
57 | B5821921 | นายวรินทร วารินทร์ | Agricultural and Food Engineering | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
58 | B5825196 | นางสาวรุ่งอรุณ ชูไธสง | ME | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
59 | B5900398 | นายสิรภพ แก้ววิเวก | Metallurgical Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
60 | B5900848 | นางสาวอุ๊ยในพร ศรีอภัย | Geological Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
61 | B5901357 | นางสาวรัตติยาพร เสนางค์ | CME | 2 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
62 | B5901623 | นายอัครพล อิ่มเกษม | CME | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
63 | B5901838 | นายประเสริฐ คุณฟอง | Environmental Engineering | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
64 | B5903160 | นายอภิสิทธิ์ จงจิตชอบ | EE | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
65 | B5904389 | นายพัณนุสรณ์ คชเถื่อน | EE | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
66 | B5904563 | นายกฤตเมธ เมษมานนท์ | ChemE | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
67 | B5905461 | นางสาววราภรณ์ คำสุ | Geological Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
68 | B5905645 | นางสาวสุชาดา แสงผึ้ง | Geological Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
69 | B5906277 | นายอิทธิพล อธิตัง | EE | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
70 | B5906383 | นายกฤต นวลอินทร์ | ME | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
71 | B5906451 | นางสาวนันทวัน กลมเกลียว | Geological Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
72 | B5907717 | นางสาวศิดา สารีสิงห์ | EE | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
73 | B5909926 | นายชัชวงศ์ แก้วกาญจน์ | ChemE | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
74 | B5910366 | นายสวภาว์ โหสกุล | Transportation Engineering And Logistics | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
75 | B5910717 | นายธันวา อบอุ่น | PE | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
76 | B5911394 | นายอานุภาพ แก้วกองทรัพย์ | EE | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
77 | B5912209 | นางสาวศรกมล โพยนอก | Environmental Engineering | 2 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
78 | B5913794 | นางสาวอัญชนา บุญสาลี | Geological Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
79 | B5914937 | นางสาวสุภิตา ดียิ่ง | Geological Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
80 | B5916030 | นายภูเบศ แถมใหม่ | IE | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
81 | B5916931 | นางสาวสุดารัตน์ ศรียงยศ | Environmental Engineering | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
82 | B5918645 | นายวรเมธ อินทร์แบน | EE | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
83 | B5920938 | นายธนดล แก้วเข็ม | CE | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
84 | B5921003 | นายนิติพงษ์ ศรีจันทร์ | Geological Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
85 | B5922307 | นางสาวสุดารัตน์ สุดใจดี | IE | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
86 | B5924622 | นายรัฐพงศ์ นรสาร | CE | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
87 | B6029654 | นายธีรวัต ประทุมวัน | Agricultural and Food Engineering | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
88 | B6062682 | นางสาวกวินนาฎ เคราะห์ดี | ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
89 | B6063474 | นางสาวธัญญารัช ชูสังข์ | ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
90 | B5604289 | นางสาวสุรีย์พร สิงห์วี | ChemE | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
91 | B5800292 | นางสาวชลธิชา ถึงอินทร์ | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
92 | B5800650 | นางสาวแพรวดารา เทียมเกาะ | Transportation Engineering And Logistics | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
93 | B5801039 | นายศิริคุปย์ เนื่องวรรณะ | Transportation Engineering And Logistics | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
94 | B5801077 | นางสาวอรทัย บุญสด | MAE | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
95 | B5803651 | นางสาวจตุรพร เชืองเต็ม | Transportation Engineering And Logistics | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
96 | B5804436 | นางสาววาสนา ประมาด | MAE | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
97 | B5805501 | นางสาวณัฐชา คงงาม | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
98 | B5806096 | นายสมร ดวงเด่นฉาย | Metallurgical Engineering | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
99 | B5806478 | นางสาวธัญสุดา นิยมพงศ์พิพัฒน์ | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
100 | B5806867 | นายจิรกิตติ์ สนั่นเอื้อ | ME | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
101 | B5807147 | นายสมรักษ์ ทองคำ | CME | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
102 | B5809189 | นางสาวปวีณ์สุดา สุขประเสริฐ | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
103 | B5809929 | นายกิตติ จริยามา | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
104 | B5811380 | นางสาวจินดารัตน์ เลิศศรีสุขสันต์ | Transportation Engineering And Logistics | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
105 | B5814282 | นางสาวขนิษฐา คงราศรี | MAE | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
106 | B5816033 | นายกฤษดา พวงมาลัย | ME | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
107 | B5816071 | นายพรพิพัฒน์พงศ์ ยะย่าเป้า | ME | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
108 | B5816088 | นายกฤษฎา สนเท่ห์ | ME | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
109 | B5816125 | นายวชิรากรณ์ เยรัมย์ | ME | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
110 | B5816156 | นายวิเชษฐ์ สุภาพ | ME | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
111 | B5816194 | นายบุญเวช วิใจยา | ME | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
112 | B5816224 | นายธนชัย เมฆประเสริฐสุข | ME | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
113 | B5816231 | นายชนะศึก คุ้มศรี | ME | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
114 | B5816880 | นายชินวัตร ตั้งชูสกุลชาติ | TCE | 3 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
115 | B5818129 | นายอภิชาติ อักวะรัง | EE | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
116 | B5819997 | นางสาวฝนทิพย์ จันจำรัส | IE | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
117 | B5826094 | นางสาวศรัณญา มะคงสุข | Transportation Engineering And Logistics | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
118 | B5850082 | นางสาวประภาศรี เทียมวงษ์ | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
119 | B5850167 | นายปิติพงษ์ คำปิตะ | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
120 | B5850310 | นางสาวรุ่งนภา อ่างบุญตา | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
121 | B5850327 | นางสาวณัฐพร ฉัตรหิรัญรัตน์ | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
122 | B5850341 | นางสาวสุพัตรา นิติสิทธิ์ | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
123 | B5850389 | นางสาวชฎาพร ไชยพันธ์ | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
124 | B5850402 | นายบุญฤทธิ์ สีลาขวา | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
125 | B5850440 | นางสาวนวรัตน์ ตวงดอน | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
126 | B5850594 | นางสาวปราถนา ปาละพล | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
127 | B5850655 | นางสาวกันติมา มีเจริญ | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
128 | B5853328 | นางสาวอรปรีชญาณ์ เขียนนอก | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
129 | B5907816 | นางสาวศวรรยา ยันตะพันธ์ | Automotive Engineering | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
130 | B5912117 | นายคุณัชญ์ หงษ์นคร | ChemE | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
131 | B5921447 | นายสหภูมิ คำด้วง | ChemE | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
132 | B5651825 | นายชยานันท์ สิงห์โตทอง | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
133 | B5706464 | นางสาวกุหลาบ ชมภูโคตร | Environmental Engineering | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
134 | B5710256 | นายณัฐพล ร่วมพรภาณุ | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
135 | B5710683 | นายณชนก ละออเพชรพันธุ์ | TOOL ENGINEERING | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
136 | B5718054 | นางสาวธิดาพร ต้มใจอด | Environmental Engineering | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
137 | B5724635 | นางสาวเบญจพร ชาลีวงศ์ | IE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
138 | B5801862 | นางสาวธัญญาพร วันเพ็ญ | CME | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
139 | B5802098 | นางสาวเบญจมาศ กันแก้ว | Metallurgical Engineering | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
140 | B5804184 | นายรัชชานนท์ ชาตานันท์ | Transportation Engineering And Logistics | 4 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
141 | B5804818 | นายพีระพล สุขชัย | ChemE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
142 | B5804955 | นางสาวอารียา เทพจันอัด | Metallurgical Engineering | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
143 | B5805792 | นางสาววรนิษฐา กริดสาริกัน | Metallurgical Engineering | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
144 | B5806164 | นางสาวสุพัตรา ฉิมมาลี | CME | 4 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
145 | B5807215 | นางสาวมัณฑนา นาคำสี | CME | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
146 | B5807918 | นางสาวรุ่งตะวัน วงษ์ชารี | PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING | 4 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
147 | B5808663 | นางสาวนันธิกา เรือนไทย | Transportation Engineering And Logistics | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
148 | B5810116 | นางสาวกนกพัชญ์ สุริสุข | IE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
149 | B5810710 | นางสาวรัตนาพร แตงไทย | MAE | 4 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
150 | B5811632 | นางสาววริทธิ์ธร อริยเจริญวงศ์ | ChemE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
151 | B5812097 | นางสาวอรวีย์ รุ่งโรจน์ | IE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
152 | B5814329 | นางสาวศิริรักษ์ จิณารักษ์ | IE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
153 | B5817016 | นางสาวจุฑามาศ ดาวจำลอง | IE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
154 | B5817924 | นายณัฐวุฒิ มาลีภักดี | EE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
155 | B5819379 | นายภานุวัฒน์ จันทร์ผิว | Environmental Engineering | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
156 | B5819911 | นางสาวสรินทิพย์ ศรีหามาตย์ | IE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
157 | B5820016 | นางสาวสุริยกมล เกิดสิน | IE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
158 | B5820061 | นางสาวฉัตรชนก ปิยารัมย์ | IE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
159 | B5820085 | นางสาวนารีลักษณ์ พุ่มพวง | IE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
160 | B5820115 | นางสาวธนัชพร ทวีวงศ์ ณ อยุธยา | IE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
161 | B5820221 | นายธนวัฒน์ ชุ่มทองหลาง | IE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
162 | B5824137 | นายธนกฤต วัฒนาชวนันท์ | IE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
163 | B5825981 | นางสาวเพชรรัตน์ แสงเงิน | MAE | 4 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
164 | B5852796 | นางสาวนภัสสร ศรีประเสริฐ | FOOD TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
165 | B5854097 | นางสาวโบนัส อินทร์แป้น | FOOD TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
166 | B5862672 | นางสาวกนิษฐา ไชยทัพ | ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
167 | B5863778 | นางสาวสุภิญญา สินพร | ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH | 4 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
168 | B5652839 | นางสาวศิริวรรณ สุขแจ่ม | FOOD TECHNOLOGY | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
169 | B5708109 | นางสาวสุนิสา กล้าค้างพลู | TOOL ENGINEERING | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
170 | B5718962 | นายธภัทร ปรินรัมย์ | Automotive Engineering | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
171 | B5719242 | นางสาวณิชาภัทร หลอมประโคน | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
172 | B5800261 | นายวีรภัทร หยาง | IE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
173 | B5800636 | นายชานนท์ ประจันนวล | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
174 | B5801060 | นายจีรุตม์ ศรีสังข์ | IE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
175 | B5803217 | นายถิรวิทย์ มีมา | CME | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
176 | B5803231 | นางสาวปณิตา หาญธงชัย | CME | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
177 | B5805556 | นางสาวยุวเรศ ชมพิกุล | Transportation Engineering And Logistics | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
178 | B5806775 | นายนัฐพงศ์ ทองจันทร์ | IE | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
179 | B5808489 | นางสาวปณิตตา ชัยยา | Transportation Engineering And Logistics | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
180 | B5808779 | นางสาวศุภลักษณ์ วาหมงคล | Transportation Engineering And Logistics | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
181 | B5809325 | นางสาวพิมลรัตน์ ชุมไธสงค์ | Transportation Engineering And Logistics | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
182 | B5810369 | นางสาวนภาพร ไม่ย่อท้อ | CME | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
183 | B5811892 | นางสาวรุ่งอรุณ สิงห์สังข์ | IE | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
184 | B5811946 | นายอนุชา งามปัญญา | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
185 | B5812073 | นางสาวจุฬารัตน์ เนตรสูงเนิน | ME | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
186 | B5812622 | นางสาวสุกัญญา ด้วงแห้ว | Geological Engineering | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
187 | B5813285 | นายนัฐพงษ์ สุขบุญ | ME | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
188 | B5813315 | นางสาวสุพัตตรา ดอนอัน | Agricultural and Food Engineering | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
189 | B5813544 | นายชัยชนะ จึงไพศาล | Agricultural and Food Engineering | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
190 | B5815623 | นางสาวรพีวรรณ์ พิมพ์จันทร์ | ME | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
191 | B5818068 | นายพิชชากร ภูทะวัง | EE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
192 | B5819140 | นายเกียรติศักดิ์ ชาวนา | CE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
193 | B5820023 | นายจักรพรรดิ์ แสงโสด | IE | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
194 | B5820122 | นายกวี ดำเนตร | IE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
195 | B5820160 | นายประดิพัทธ์ แช่มบัณฑิตย์ | IE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
196 | B5820177 | นายกฤษฎา แก่นดีลัง | IE | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
197 | B5820184 | นางสาวปิ่นแก้ว บุญคง | IE | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
198 | B5820238 | นางสาวพรรัมภา ก่อกำลัง | IE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
199 | B5820283 | นางสาวนฤมล พงษ์ศิริ | IE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
200 | B5820351 | นางสาวชุติภรณ์ วงศ์คำจันทร์ | IE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
201 | B5820405 | นางสาวกวินนา รัตถานู | IE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
202 | B5820696 | นายรัฐพล สืบสิงห์ | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
203 | B5852611 | นางสาวสุภิญญา ลาภเกิน | FOOD TECHNOLOGY | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
204 | B5901050 | นายศุภกร ลือกายา | Transportation Engineering And Logistics | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
205 | B5901548 | นางสาวสุดารัตน์ งามจันอัด | Transportation Engineering And Logistics | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
206 | B5902217 | นางสาวจริยา ยิ่งดี | Transportation Engineering And Logistics | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
207 | B5906550 | นายวรวิช ช้างเขียว | EE | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
208 | B5909681 | นางสาวปฏิมาภรณ์ ฉิมกลาง | Transportation Engineering And Logistics | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
209 | B5922345 | นางสาวอลิสา ถนอมเมือง | EE | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
210 | B5953264 | นางสาวประกาย มณีภาค | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 5 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
211 | B6011055 | นายพัฒนา นามราชา | Metallurgical Engineering | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
212 | B5813391 | นายแสงชัย จอมคำสิงห์ | ME | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
213 | B5816248 | นางสาวพรปวีณ์ ปีตวัฒนกุล | ME | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
214 | B5900589 | นางสาวกนกนิภา เกษทองมา | IE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
215 | B5900596 | นางสาวจรรยวรรธน์ สีมา | EE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
216 | B5902286 | นายเกียรติศักดิ์ ซาเฮ้า | CE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
217 | B5903429 | นางสาวธนนันท์ พระโพธิ์ | EE | 6 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
218 | B5903566 | นางสาวชนิดา อิมาอิ | EE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
219 | B5904532 | นายธานิตย์ แซ่แขก | IE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
220 | B5906727 | นายชิษณุชา อติชาติ | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
221 | B5906765 | นางสาวประภารัตน์ บุตรโคตร | Automotive Engineering | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
222 | B5907120 | นายปฏิญาณ ผมงาม | IE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
223 | B5907144 | นางสาวมธุรดา โชติจันทึก | IE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
224 | B5907175 | นางสาวโชติรส เตือนขุนทด | IE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
225 | B5907410 | นางสาวภริดา ฐานวิเศษ | IE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
226 | B5911325 | นายอภิวัฒน์ อินทร์นอก | Automotive Engineering | 6 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
227 | B5911424 | นายสุเมธ สุขสำอางค์ | Agricultural and Food Engineering | 6 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
228 | B5912889 | นางสาวฌัชฌา ชื่นโชติ | IE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
229 | B5913718 | นายปิยะ สมดัง | CE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
230 | B5914203 | นางสาวอริสา อิ่มพิมาย | Agricultural and Food Engineering | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
231 | B5914258 | นางสาวปิ่นดาว จาระณะ | Automotive Engineering | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
232 | B5914623 | นางสาวสินีนาฏ แสนนาม | IE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
233 | B5915552 | นางสาวจตุพัฒน์ วงษ์นิ่ม | Environmental Engineering | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
234 | B5916092 | นายธเนศ แซ่ลี | IE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
235 | B5918133 | นางสาววนิดา ศิริประเสริฐ | TCE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
236 | B5918973 | นายชยันต์ แสนกล้า | CE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
237 | B5919130 | นายณัฐสิทธิ์ หลอมประโคน | CE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
238 | B5920662 | นางสาวโศภิษฐา จันทร | IE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
239 | B5924448 | นางสาวญาณิศา ถนอมเสียง | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
240 | B5925612 | นายอานุภาพ ตาแก้ว | Automotive Engineering | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
241 | B5926183 | นางสาวปัณฐิตา ภู่เพียงใจ | CE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
242 | B5926350 | นายอำนาจ ศรีวิชัยนวล | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
243 | B6007218 | นางสาวศศิวิมล กลิ่นแย้ม | Automotive Engineering | 6 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
244 | B6062712 | นางสาวออมทรัพย์ เจิมสันเทียะ | OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY | 6 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
245 | B6062750 | นางสาวผกามาศ ชำนาญหมอ | OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY | 6 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
246 | B6064082 | นางสาวพิมพิไล ชัยแหม่ง | ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH | 6 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
247 | B6064167 | นางสาวจุรารัตน์ ก้อนวัน | ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH | 6 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
248 | B6064839 | นางสาวสุภิญญา ขั้วกลาง | OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY | 6 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
249 | B5807789 | นางสาวทิพวัลย์ เวทนา | EE | 7 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
250 | B5818525 | นางสาวชนิสรา โชคล้ำเลิศ | EE | 7 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
251 | B5825097 | นายสงคราม เหลาอ้อ | EE | 7 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
252 | B5825127 | นายอธิษฐ์ รุ่งเจริญ | EE | 7 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
253 | B5825172 | นางสาวปิยะวดี อยู่ประยงค์ | CPE | 7 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |