ลำดับ | รหัสประจำตัว | ชื่อ-สกุล | สาขาวิชา | กลุ่ม | สถานะลงทะเบียน | รหัสวิชา | รายวิชา |
1 | B5900459 | นางสาวภัทราพร ทิมดอน | Automotive Engineering | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
2 | B5901128 | นางสาวเสาวภา ทวีทรัพย์ | Automotive Engineering | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
3 | B5903344 | นายเอกบุรุษ โสวะ | EE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
4 | B5907069 | นายวรเดช ตั้งคุณาวุฒิ | EE | 1 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
5 | B5908271 | นางสาวเกศติวรรณ ชัยสงคราม | TCE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
6 | B5910724 | นางสาวฌานิดา พุทธมนต์สิงห์ | TCE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
7 | B5911943 | นายกิตติศักดิ์ คำมา | Environmental Engineering | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
8 | B5913251 | นายเจษฎา บุญรักษา | TCE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
9 | B5913893 | นายธนวัต บุญทูล | Metallurgical Engineering | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
10 | B5914524 | นางสาวศิยามล ชมด่าน | Metallurgical Engineering | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
11 | B5914685 | นางสาวเพ็ญพิชชา ครองเพ็ชร์ | Environmental Engineering | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
12 | B5918829 | นายพฤฒกฤษ สร้อยเสนา | EE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
13 | B5919277 | นายชัยมงคล โนนกลาง | Metallurgical Engineering | 1 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
14 | B5921010 | นางสาวรุจา เหมพลชม | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
15 | B5921645 | นายวงศกร ช่างทอง | TCE | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
16 | B5922857 | นายธนกฤต สธนเสาวภาคย์ | Metallurgical Engineering | 1 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
17 | B5923281 | นางสาวพราวนภา ถนัดค้า | Geological Engineering | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
18 | B5924080 | นายธนวิทย์ พิมพรภิรมย์ | Metallurgical Engineering | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
19 | B5924264 | นางสาวนิชนันท์ คงแป้น | TCE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
20 | B5924417 | นายณัฐวุฒิ ปุยสุวรรณ์ | EE | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
21 | B5925520 | นายวีรยุทธ สวัสดี | Metallurgical Engineering | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
22 | B5925797 | นางสาวภัคนิษฐ์ แตงทอง | Transportation Engineering And Logistics | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
23 | B5927883 | นางสาวปนัดดา รัตนวงค์ | Environmental Engineering | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
24 | B6002305 | นางสาวณัฐริกา หนูมอ | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
25 | B6014377 | นายธวัชชัย ลีลาด | ME | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
26 | B6018801 | นางสาวปุณญาพร เรืองยะกลับ | Environmental Engineering | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
27 | B6025939 | นายชยกฤต คุ้มตะบุตร | Environmental Engineering | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
28 | B6103651 | นางสาวทัศพร โกศรี | Metallurgical Engineering | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
29 | B6106805 | นางสาวสิริญากร ตรุวรรณ์ | Electronic Engineering | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
30 | B6107772 | นางสาวบุษบา เทศสวัสดิ์ | ChemE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
31 | B6110970 | นางสาวยุวธิดา พันธุ์ภิญญา | Environmental Engineering | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
32 | B6111229 | นางสาวรัชโยธิน พื้นผา | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
33 | B6111502 | นางสาวอาทิตย์ตญา เพิ่มพล | ME | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
34 | B6113247 | นางสาวศิริรัตน์ ฤทธิ์โคหา | Metallurgical Engineering | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
35 | B6116095 | นางสาวทิพธารพร สุวรรณภักดี | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 1 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
36 | B6120054 | นางสาวอริสรา กลีบบัวขาว | SPORTS SCIENCE | 1 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
37 | B6120122 | นางสาวเมธินี จำเริญพัฒน์ | SPORTS SCIENCE | 1 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
38 | B6130367 | นายยุทธพิชัย ลิไธสง | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 1 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
39 | B6206703 | นายถิรายุ งามศักดิ์ประเสริฐ | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
40 | B6207441 | นางสาวชุติกาญจน์ การรุ่งเรือง | FOOD TECHNOLOGY | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
41 | B6209605 | นางสาวพิมพัช มนัสธนบดี | Civil Engineering | 1 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
42 | B6232108 | นายวุฒิชัย พิกุลขาว | INFORMATION SCIENCE | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
43 | B6237400 | นางสาวพรรณี แซ่ตั๋น | PRECISION ENGINEERING | 1 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
44 | B5806447 | นายกฤษณะพงษ์ พรมที | MAE | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
45 | B5900107 | นางสาวมัสยา คล้ายคลึง | Environmental Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
46 | B5901371 | นางสาววริศรา ตรีกุล | Environmental Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
47 | B5906925 | นางสาวแสงจันทร์ บุญทุม | Environmental Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
48 | B5910915 | นางสาวเยาวพร ภู่ระหงษ์ | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
49 | B5924752 | นางสาวเพ็ญศรี สุดดี | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
50 | B6002374 | นางสาวณัฐนรีย์ ศรีจันทร์ | ME | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
51 | B6003371 | นางสาวพรนิภา ก้อนศิลา | Environmental Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
52 | B6003982 | นางสาวญาตาวี เทพเสนา | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
53 | B6005177 | นางสาวกวิปรียา ชาวคึมบง | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
54 | B6005443 | นางสาวประภัสสร นิ่มขำ | ME | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
55 | B6008000 | นายอานนท์ ใจบุญ | Environmental Engineering | 2 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
56 | B6010539 | นายพงษ์ธวัช ยะโส | Metallurgical Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
57 | B6012090 | นางสาวปิยวรรณ ธนรัตน์รุจินัน | EE | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
58 | B6012939 | นายชนิตพล พิไลกุล | Metallurgical Engineering | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
59 | B6021610 | นายทัตพงศ์ ผ่องศรี | Metallurgical Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
60 | B6021795 | นายธีรวุฒิ ตอกอย | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY | 2 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
61 | B6104191 | นายไชยภัทร คำบาง | Metallurgical Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
62 | B6107062 | นางสาวอภิวันทน์ ไตรศรี | CERAMIC ENGINEERING | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
63 | B6107147 | นางสาวสุกัญญา ถึงนอก | Geological Engineering | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
64 | B6108991 | นายพิชัยรัตน์ บุญเที่ยง | Metallurgical Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
65 | B6109363 | นางสาวมุกระวี บูรภักดิ์ | Metallurgical Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
66 | B6110901 | นางสาวสุฎาทิพย์ พันธไชย | ChemE | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
67 | B6111236 | นางสาวกนกวรรณ พุฒซ้อน | CERAMIC ENGINEERING | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
68 | B6111915 | นายธรรมลักษณ์ ภูมี | Metallurgical Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
69 | B6112011 | นางสาวบุษรา มนตรีวัน | ChemE | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
70 | B6114268 | นางสาววิชุดา ศรีชมภู | Metallurgical Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
71 | B6114947 | นางสาวสิรัญญา สมลา | Metallurgical Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
72 | B6116613 | นายศุภชัย โสภาวัฒน์ | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 2 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
73 | B6116750 | นางสาวจารุวรรณ หม่วยนอก | Metallurgical Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
74 | B6116828 | นายชัยสิทธิ์ หล่องบุตรศรี | Metallurgical Engineering | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
75 | B6121006 | นางสาวธนาภา ปัญญาดี | MANAGEMENT (LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT) | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
76 | B6121655 | นายธนพงศ์ แสงวิเศษ | MANAGEMENT (MARKETING MANAGEMENT) | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
77 | B6132217 | นายจิรสิน ภู่ระหงษ์ | ChemE | 2 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
78 | B6134426 | นางสาวกาญจนา บอนคำ | MANAGEMENT (LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT) | 2 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
79 | B6137359 | นางสาวนริศราภรณ์ เศษสุวรรณ | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
80 | B6204938 | นายปัญญวิชญ์ เปสตันยี | INFORMATION SCIENCE (Digital Communication) | 2 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
81 | B6204983 | นายจักรพรรดิ์ วรรณวงค์ | INFORMATION SCIENCE | 2 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
82 | B6205102 | นายประโยชน์ มุมทอง | INFORMATION SCIENCE (ENTERPRISE SOFTWARE) | 2 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
83 | B6238070 | นายณัฐวุฒิ พานประทีป | N/A | 2 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
84 | B5802166 | นางสาวจุฑามาศ กระจ่างโพธิ์ | Electronic Engineering | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
85 | B5806331 | นางสาวจารุวรรณ จอกน้อย | CME | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
86 | B5807338 | นางสาวจิตรา เสาทอง | Electronic Engineering | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
87 | B5813230 | นางสาวณัฐมน ธานี | CME | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
88 | B5824304 | นางสาววรางคณา วรรณวัตน์ | CME | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
89 | B5900312 | นางสาวอนุสรา มัณยานนท์ | CME | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
90 | B5902255 | นายสุธี เพ็งกรูด | TCE | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
91 | B5916719 | นางสาวนันทิกา พูนพิน | CPE | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
92 | B5961993 | นางสาวทวีทรัพย์ สุกแก้ว | ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
93 | B5962754 | นางสาวปรีชญา อึงรัตนากร | ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
94 | B5971947 | นางสาวสุวรี ขุนประจวบ | MANAGEMENT (MARKETING MANAGEMENT) | 3 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
95 | B6002466 | นางสาวดาวดวงจันทร์ ชั้นบุญ | Electronic Engineering | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
96 | B6009397 | นางสาวกิ่งกาญจน์ บูชาพันธ์ | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 3 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
97 | B6009540 | นายณัฐพงษ์ ตันสอน | Electronic Engineering | 3 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
98 | B6010010 | นางสาวเจนจิรา มูลจันดา | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
99 | B6011451 | นายสุกัลย์ ธรรมเชื้อ | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
100 | B6014261 | นางสาวกัลยา เพ็ชรจิตร | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
101 | B6016197 | นายพันธวัช อุกำเเพง | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
102 | B6016258 | นางสาวนริศรา หนองพุททรา | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
103 | B6016265 | นางสาวธัญลักษณ์ ลิลา | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
104 | B6019013 | นางสาวสาริศา แก้วเพ็ชร | TCE | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
105 | B6022228 | นางสาวอรญา ผิวผ่อง | Electronic Engineering | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
106 | B6026424 | นางสาวอิสรีย์ ชุมศรี | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
107 | B6026967 | นางสาวศรัณย์พร แสงสว่าง | ChemE | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
108 | B6061890 | นางสาววรรณนิสา ทองงาม | OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
109 | B6061975 | นางสาวพิมลพรรณ นามแย้ม | OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
110 | B6061982 | นางสาวกวินทิพย์ จอมแก้ว | OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
111 | B6062002 | นางสาววรกานต์ ต่ออำนาจ | OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
112 | B6062309 | นางสาวพัทธ์ธีรา มุ่งอาษา | OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
113 | B6106744 | นางสาวกิติมา แดงกลับ | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
114 | B6106881 | นายธนศิษฏ์ ต้านกลางดอน | Agricultural and Food Engineering | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
115 | B6111311 | นางสาวสโรชา พูนศรี | CE | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
116 | B6113391 | นางสาวปริณดา ลีประโคน | ChemE | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
117 | B6113773 | นางสาวณัฐฐาพร วรรณสิงห์ | PE | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
118 | B6115883 | นางสาวณัฎฐนิตย์ สุทธิ | ChemE | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
119 | B6115999 | นายพุฒิพงศ์ สุภาพูนสวัสดิ์ | Metallurgical Engineering | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
120 | B6118471 | นางสาวนภัทร โคกสีนอก | ChemE | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
121 | B6122690 | นางสาวชณัญชิฏา ชุมศรี | Not Yet Specified | 3 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
122 | B6123789 | นางสาวบงกช ใบพิมาย | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
123 | B6123871 | นางสาวอุรัสยา สมหวัง | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
124 | B6123925 | นางสาวพิชญา นอกพุดซา | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
125 | B6124007 | นางสาวธนพร มูลชารี | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
126 | B6124557 | นางสาวกมลมาศย์ ป่วงสันเทียะ | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
127 | B6125127 | นางสาวกมลรัตน์ เจิงรัมย์ | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
128 | B6125158 | นางสาวสุวรรณา บุตรกระโทก | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
129 | B6125165 | นางสาวกาญจนา มั่งคั่ง | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
130 | B6125400 | นางสาวยุพารัตน์ แสนสุวรรณ | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
131 | B6130589 | นางสาวหทัยพัชร์ เอี่ยมสืบทับ | ChemE | 3 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
132 | B6138028 | นายสถาพร เกลียวศรี | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 3 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
133 | B5852413 | นางสาวกฤติมา นิธิเศรษฐ์ไพบูลย์ | FOOD TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
134 | B5907403 | นายเดชาธร คลังสูงเนิน | EE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
135 | B5909285 | นายนภัส เปียเมือง | CE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
136 | B5911455 | นายชนาธิป เหล่าบุตรี | EE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
137 | B5914753 | นายทิวานนท์ ช่างยา | EE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
138 | B5916122 | นายเมธี เข็มทอง | EE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
139 | B5925681 | นายธนกร สายสุจริต | EE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
140 | B5950546 | นางสาวปิยะรัตน์ คำมณีจันทร์ | FOOD TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
141 | B6001599 | นายธนกร วงศ์สุวพิชญ์ | EE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
142 | B6001865 | นายสุทธิพงษ์ วงค์อุปปา | EE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
143 | B6004446 | นายจักรกฤษณ์ ก่ำตา | Electronic Engineering | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
144 | B6005382 | นางสาวธิติสุดา ศรีมา | Electronic Engineering | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
145 | B6005399 | นายวรัญญู ถิตย์วิลาศ | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 4 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
146 | B6005764 | นางสาวอรวี คำภา | Electronic Engineering | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
147 | B6006242 | นางสาวศุภรักษ์ กิ่งสักกลาง | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
148 | B6007966 | นางสาววารี แขสระน้อย | Environmental Engineering | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
149 | B6008086 | นายงบประมาณ เกตุมณี | EE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
150 | B6009076 | นายพีรพงษ์ นาคนวล | EE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
151 | B6012748 | นางสาวปิยะภรณ์ ปัจศรี | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
152 | B6012816 | นายธีรวัจน์ เพชรศรีกาญจน์ | EE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
153 | B6013660 | นางสาวอธิตยาพร ธิมาทา | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING | 4 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
154 | B6023904 | นางสาวกมลพรรณ ยศพล | EE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
155 | B6025618 | นายปฐมฤกษ์ เพ็ญกรานต์ | Environmental Engineering | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
156 | B6050122 | นางสาวกฤตพร ไชยชมพู | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
157 | B6050351 | นายณัฐนันท์ โพธิ์ทอง | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
158 | B6050467 | นางสาวอัญชลี พรหมบุตร | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
159 | B6051198 | นายภูวภัท สมพงษ์ | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
160 | B6051907 | นางสาวอาทิตญา ช่อดารา | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
161 | B6109103 | นางสาวกัลยารัตน์ บุญส่ง | ChemE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
162 | B6110079 | นางสาวสุดารัตน์ ผกามาศ | ChemE | 4 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
163 | B6110482 | นางสาวนันธิญา พรมวัง | ChemE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
164 | B6114381 | นางสาวรัตนาภรณ์ ศรีบานเย็น | ChemE | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
165 | B6118808 | นางสาววรรณวิสา การปรีชา | ME | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
166 | B6121440 | นายกฤษฎา สารฤทธิ์ | MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
167 | B6123659 | นางสาวพิมพ์ประภัทร ศรีสารคาม | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
168 | B6123673 | นางสาวทิพาวัลย์ สูงกลาง | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
169 | B6123987 | นางสาวอนุสรา แสงงาม | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
170 | B6123994 | นางสาวศุภาพิชญ์ มาตรา | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
171 | B6124359 | นางสาวอัจฉราภรณ์ มั่งสอน | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
172 | B6124427 | นางสาวนงลักษณ์ คำภา | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
173 | B6124434 | นางสาวทนาพร กิจเทียบกลาง | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
174 | B6124441 | นางสาวจิราภรณ์ เมืองขำ | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
175 | B6124588 | นางสาวนิภาพร ชาพันดุง | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
176 | B6134563 | นางสาวมัญลิกา สิงห์ดง | MANAGEMENT (LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT) | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
177 | B6135959 | นางสาวณิรินทร์ญา ศิระวิเชษฐ์กุล | ME | 4 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
178 | B6210373 | นางสาวณพิชญา คนชุม | CERAMIC ENGINEERING | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
179 | B6236731 | นางสาวกมลชนก ภูทองกรม | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
180 | B6237349 | นายเจตน์มงคล วัชร์วุฒิวงศ์ | PRECISION ENGINEERING | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
181 | B6237974 | นายอารอชัด แท่นทอง | Agricultural and Food Engineering | 4 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
182 | B5927678 | นายอลงกรณ์ สมบัติหอม | Geological Engineering | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
183 | B6000769 | นายนันทวัฒน์ วระโพธิ์ | CERAMIC ENGINEERING | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
184 | B6001834 | นายวชิรพล กระแสสินธุ์ | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
185 | B6002190 | นางสาวรุ่งระวี ภูวดล | CERAMIC ENGINEERING | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
186 | B6004965 | นางสาวสุธาสินี เลิศแก้ว | ME | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
187 | B6004989 | นายสัจจาพร ราชเสนา | Automotive Engineering | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
188 | B6006204 | นางสาวภชพร รักบุญ | ME | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
189 | B6007249 | นางสาวณิรฌา ประเสริฐนู | CERAMIC ENGINEERING | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
190 | B6008376 | นางสาวกมลฉัตร กมลลานนท์ | CPE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
191 | B6008642 | นางสาวอรวรรณ์ นาคถนอม | CERAMIC ENGINEERING | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
192 | B6010201 | นายปกรณ์ หาญนิโรจน์รัมย์ | CPE | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
193 | B6012953 | นางสาวกฤตยพร ผลิพิมาย | EE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
194 | B6014186 | นางสาวสุธาสินี ชัยภูมิ | CERAMIC ENGINEERING | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
195 | B6015152 | นางสาวประวรรณรัตน์ ถามูลเลิศ | CERAMIC ENGINEERING | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
196 | B6015367 | นายพงศธร สารสูตร | Metallurgical Engineering | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
197 | B6016555 | นางสาวจารุวรรณ สำราญ | CERAMIC ENGINEERING | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
198 | B6016951 | นางสาวสุภาพร ท้าวไทยชนะ | PE | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
199 | B6018108 | นางสาวจีรภรณ์ มังควัฒน์ | CERAMIC ENGINEERING | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
200 | B6018474 | นางสาวจิราพร วรสุข | CPE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
201 | B6018535 | นางสาวจิรนันท์ วิทิตกุล | CE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
202 | B6019808 | นางสาวธมลวรรณ เหมือนกูล | CE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
203 | B6020279 | นายพิบูรณ์ พิทักษ์สมัย | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
204 | B6071646 | นางสาวบงกชกร รัตนาขจี | MANAGEMENT (LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT) | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
205 | B6071820 | นางสาวจิราภรณ์ ป่อยยิ้ม | MANAGEMENT (LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT) | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
206 | B6080570 | นางสาวแพรวพรรณ ศรีจะบก | SPORTS SCIENCE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
207 | B6080754 | นางสาวปภาวดี บุญซ้อน | SPORTS SCIENCE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
208 | B6080983 | นางสาวรุ่งทิวา กลิ่นจันทร์ | SPORTS SCIENCE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
209 | B6110987 | นายชนกันต์ พันธุ์โยศรี | ChemE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
210 | B6116569 | นายดนัยพร โสดา | CERAMIC ENGINEERING | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
211 | B6118372 | นางสาวนิวติพร มูลที | ChemE | 5 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
212 | B6122348 | นางสาวชวิกานต์ เชียรพิมาย | INFORMATION SCIENCE (ENTERPRISE SOFTWARE) | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
213 | B6125455 | นางสาวภัทรา ยาหัวดง | FOOD TECHNOLOGY | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
214 | B6125479 | นางสาวชฎาพร พลจันทึก | FOOD TECHNOLOGY | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
215 | B6125486 | นางสาวกนกพร สนแย้ม | FOOD TECHNOLOGY | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
216 | B6125646 | นางสาวนภัสพร บุญสนิท | FOOD TECHNOLOGY | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
217 | B6125660 | นางสาวภัทรจาริน วิวาห์ | FOOD TECHNOLOGY | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
218 | B6125677 | นายสำราญ พระเพ็ชร | FOOD TECHNOLOGY | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
219 | B6125691 | นางสาวรัตนวลี สิงห์คำมา | FOOD TECHNOLOGY | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
220 | B6126100 | นางสาวลักษิกา พันธ์วิทยาศักดิ์ | FOOD TECHNOLOGY | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
221 | B6204822 | นายอมฤทธิ์ บุ้งทอง | INFORMATION SCIENCE (ENTERPRISE SOFTWARE) | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
222 | B6205133 | นางสาวภัทรวรัญชน์ แสนเวียง | INFORMATION SCIENCE | 5 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
223 | B6206482 | นางสาวปภาวรินท์ หนุ่มขุนทด | INFORMATION SCIENCE (Digital Communication) | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
224 | B6221584 | นางสาวณัฐิดา มณีรุ่ง | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
225 | B6221799 | นางสาววรรณภา สมบูรณ์ | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
226 | B6227654 | นายภูริณัฐ สุขจันทร์ | INFORMATION SCIENCE | 5 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
227 | B6230234 | นางสาวขนิษฐา ชนะภัย | PE | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
228 | B6230579 | นางสาวสิรินทร สำราญนิช | PE | 5 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
229 | B5920143 | นายจิรัฐิติก์ กิตติพันธ์นีรนาท | Automotive Engineering | 6 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
230 | B6001049 | นางสาวจุฑามาศ ปัญญาประชุม | Environmental Engineering | 6 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
231 | B6008727 | นางสาวขนิษฐา สายตรง | EE | 6 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
232 | B6009151 | นางสาวณัฐพร เกษมะณี | EE | 6 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
233 | B6010829 | นางสาวสมฤดี สวนเพชร | Environmental Engineering | 6 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
234 | B6011000 | นางสาวมัลลิยา เชิญกลาง | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING | 6 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
235 | B6011079 | นายธีธัช ติยะไทธาดา | CE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
236 | B6011147 | นางสาวสุภาพร พงมณี | EE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
237 | B6012922 | นางสาวฐิติกานต์ แจ่มขวัญเมือง | EE | 6 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
238 | B6015756 | นายกู้พงศ์ นิตรักษ์ | Agricultural and Food Engineering | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
239 | B6017354 | นายศรราม ศรีสมพร | Electronic Engineering | 6 | 1 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
240 | B6019228 | นายธนาสิทธิ์ สร้อยสม | EE | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
241 | B6021702 | นายศุภวิชญ์ แก้วมหานิล | TCE | 6 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
242 | B6024260 | นางสาวสายป่าน พอกขุนทด | Environmental Engineering | 6 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
243 | B6024895 | นายชัชชพล ศรีจรรยา | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
244 | B6024956 | นางสาวสุขธิดา ทองผุย | TCE | 6 | 3 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
245 | B6052188 | นายวิทวัส น้อยนันตะ | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
246 | B6062286 | นางสาวสุพัตตรา สุภาวงศ์ | ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
247 | B6062637 | นางสาวชุติกาญจน์ จันทร์เทศ | ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
248 | B6063986 | นางสาวกรองแก้ว วงษาชัย | ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
249 | B6064297 | นางสาวอินทิรา มาคะรมย์ | ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
250 | B6064853 | นางสาวกรวีร์ มีชัย | ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
251 | B6072216 | นางสาวจิราพรรณ อันวิมล | MANAGEMENT (LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT) | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
252 | B6102258 | นายศิลปชัย พรมพินิจ | Mechatronics Engineering | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |
253 | B6102265 | นายพงษ์พัฒน์ พัชรินทร์ | Mechatronics Engineering | 6 | 0 | 203401 | CHINESE I |