ลำดับ รหัสประจำตัว ชื่อ-สกุล สาขาวิชา กลุ่ม สถานภาพ สถานะลงทะเบียน รหัสวิชา รายวิชา
1 B5530199 นางสาวอาภัสรี เล็กมณี ChemE 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
2 B5530915 นายยิ่งศักดิ์ ราชาสุข EE 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
3 B5706099 นางสาวกาญจนาวรรณ์ วงค์วาลแก้ว PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
4 B5720996 นายวิทวัส สรสิทธิ์ MAE 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
5 B5801107 นางสาวสหภาพ ก่อมขุนทด PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
6 B5803019 นางสาวพัชรี มณีวงษ์ PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 1 1 203401 CHINESE I
7 B5804214 นางสาวร่มแก้ว คองสิงห์ PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
8 B5806386 นายกัมปนาท เรืองศาล ME 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
9 B5807000 นางสาวญาณิกานต์ ช่วยนุ้ย PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
10 B5807420 นางสาวณัฐริกา หนองภักดี PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
11 B5807611 นางสาวภาวิกา แก้วกสิกรรม PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 1 1 203401 CHINESE I
12 B5807857 นางสาวแพรวพลอย พูนพิทักษ์ทรัพย์ IE 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
13 B5808885 นางสาวกาญจน์กมล ไทยแท้ ChemE 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
14 B5808953 นางสาวจุฑามาศ เทพแสง Environmental Engineering 1 1 203401 CHINESE I
15 B5809431 นายธรรมรัตน์ ตาดทองแถว ME 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
16 B5810888 นางสาวกมลชนก เทียนสีม่วง Environmental Engineering 1 1 203401 CHINESE I
17 B5814541 นางสาวเบญจมาศ ธรรมฤทธิ์ MAE 1 1 203401 CHINESE I
18 B5815739 นายวีระพงศ์ ทิพาพรประภา ME 1 3 203401 CHINESE I
19 B5815807 นายกฤษฎา สอนสุข ME 1 1 203401 CHINESE I
20 B5815869 นางสาวนิศารัตน์ เจนไพร ME 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
21 B5815883 นายภูเก็ต จินาภิรมย์ ME 1 3 203401 CHINESE I
22 B5817887 นายบูรฉัตร เหิงขุนทด EE 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
23 B5821679 นางสาวอรวรรณ สิทธิจักร์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
24 B5821891 นายจักรภัทร ไทยธานี MAE 1 1 203401 CHINESE I
25 B5822775 นางสาวจิณณาภัทร์ เจิมปรุ PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 1 1 203401 CHINESE I
26 B5822836 นางสาวอรพินท์ กิตติปภัสสร PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
27 B5822867 นางสาวพัชราพรรณ ผะใจ PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
28 B5822881 นางสาวสุกัญญา ลาแท่น PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
29 B5822959 นางสาวกรรณิการ์ แสงหิรัญ PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
30 B5823635 นายวิษณุ จูงจิตรดำรงค์ ME 1 1 203401 CHINESE I
31 B5825950 นายวรจักร ไชยปัญหา PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 1 1 203401 CHINESE I
32 B5904310 นายทินกร นิทะรัมย์ ChemE 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
33 B5905638 นางสาวจุฑารัตน์ สร้อยทองคำ IE 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
34 B5906413 นางสาวชลินทร วังโน IE 1 3 203401 CHINESE I
35 B5906895 นางสาวโสภิดา คุณเวียง IE 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
36 B5910885 นางสาวสุมาลี พลชนะ IE 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
37 B5911004 นางสาวเมธิยา ลามสีดา ME 1 1 203401 CHINESE I
38 B5911110 นางสาวจิลลภัทร ปานเพชร Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 1 1 203401 CHINESE I
39 B5911233 นางสาวธณัฐดา ชัยปลัด IE 1 3 203401 CHINESE I
40 B5913978 นางสาวทัศวรรณ อินทรปราง Environmental Engineering 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
41 B5916573 นางสาวสุปภาดา ชินานุปกรณ์ ChemE 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
42 B5918416 นางสาวนภสร วาปี ChemE 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
43 B5919772 นางสาวปฐมาวดี แจ่มจันทร์ IE 1 3 203401 CHINESE I
44 B5926084 นางสาวพรพรรษา สรรพาวุฒิ ChemE 1 0 203401 CHINESE I
45 B5701018 นายมนูญ จันทร์หอม ME 2 1 203401 CHINESE I
46 B5703036 นางสาวกรชวัล ถาวร PE 2 3 203401 CHINESE I
47 B5703142 นางสาวหยาดพิรุณ ศรีถาวร ME 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
48 B5705955 นางสาวพิชามญชุ์ ขลุ่ยแก้ว TOOL ENGINEERING 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
49 B5802753 นายณัฐณรงค์ เฉลิมชาติ CE 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
50 B5805419 นายพัชร์ธวิทย์ ศิริไพบูลย์ทรัพย์ Electronic Engineering 2 1 203401 CHINESE I
51 B5809912 นายศตวรรษ ชิงชัยภูมิ Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 1 203401 CHINESE I
52 B5810833 นางสาวอรยา จันทรประเสริฐ Automotive Engineering 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
53 B5814305 นางสาวอภิชญา อ่อนพุทธา ME 2 1 203401 CHINESE I
54 B5818235 นายปรีชา บุญเลิศ CE 2 1 203401 CHINESE I
55 B5818556 นายศตาวิชญ์ ศีลธรรมพิทักษ์ CE 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
56 B5818785 นายธวัช ประทุมวัน CE 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
57 B5821921 นายวรินทร วารินทร์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 1 203401 CHINESE I
58 B5825196 นางสาวรุ่งอรุณ ชูไธสง ME 2 1 203401 CHINESE I
59 B5900398 นายสิรภพ แก้ววิเวก Metallurgical Engineering 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
60 B5900848 นางสาวอุ๊ยในพร ศรีอภัย Geological Engineering 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
61 B5901357 นางสาวรัตติยาพร เสนางค์ CME 2 3 203401 CHINESE I
62 B5901623 นายอัครพล อิ่มเกษม CME 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
63 B5901838 นายประเสริฐ คุณฟอง Environmental Engineering 2 1 203401 CHINESE I
64 B5903160 นายอภิสิทธิ์ จงจิตชอบ EE 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
65 B5904389 นายพัณนุสรณ์ คชเถื่อน EE 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
66 B5904563 นายกฤตเมธ เมษมานนท์ ChemE 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
67 B5905461 นางสาววราภรณ์ คำสุ Geological Engineering 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
68 B5905645 นางสาวสุชาดา แสงผึ้ง Geological Engineering 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
69 B5906277 นายอิทธิพล อธิตัง EE 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
70 B5906383 นายกฤต นวลอินทร์ ME 2 1 203401 CHINESE I
71 B5906451 นางสาวนันทวัน กลมเกลียว Geological Engineering 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
72 B5907717 นางสาวศิดา สารีสิงห์ EE 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
73 B5909926 นายชัชวงศ์ แก้วกาญจน์ ChemE 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
74 B5910366 นายสวภาว์ โหสกุล Transportation Engineering And Logistics 2 1 203401 CHINESE I
75 B5910717 นายธันวา อบอุ่น PE 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
76 B5911394 นายอานุภาพ แก้วกองทรัพย์ EE 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
77 B5912209 นางสาวศรกมล โพยนอก Environmental Engineering 2 3 203401 CHINESE I
78 B5913794 นางสาวอัญชนา บุญสาลี Geological Engineering 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
79 B5914937 นางสาวสุภิตา ดียิ่ง Geological Engineering 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
80 B5916030 นายภูเบศ แถมใหม่ IE 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
81 B5916931 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ ศรียงยศ Environmental Engineering 2 1 203401 CHINESE I
82 B5918645 นายวรเมธ อินทร์แบน EE 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
83 B5920938 นายธนดล แก้วเข็ม CE 2 1 203401 CHINESE I
84 B5921003 นายนิติพงษ์ ศรีจันทร์ Geological Engineering 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
85 B5922307 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ สุดใจดี IE 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
86 B5924622 นายรัฐพงศ์ นรสาร CE 2 0 203401 CHINESE I
87 B6029654 นายธีรวัต ประทุมวัน Agricultural and Food Engineering 2 1 203401 CHINESE I
88 B6062682 นางสาวกวินนาฎ เคราะห์ดี ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 2 1 203401 CHINESE I
89 B6063474 นางสาวธัญญารัช ชูสังข์ ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 2 1 203401 CHINESE I
90 B5604289 นางสาวสุรีย์พร สิงห์วี ChemE 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
91 B5800292 นางสาวชลธิชา ถึงอินทร์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 3 1 203401 CHINESE I
92 B5800650 นางสาวแพรวดารา เทียมเกาะ Transportation Engineering And Logistics 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
93 B5801039 นายศิริคุปย์ เนื่องวรรณะ Transportation Engineering And Logistics 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
94 B5801077 นางสาวอรทัย บุญสด MAE 3 1 203401 CHINESE I
95 B5803651 นางสาวจตุรพร เชืองเต็ม Transportation Engineering And Logistics 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
96 B5804436 นางสาววาสนา ประมาด MAE 3 1 203401 CHINESE I
97 B5805501 นางสาวณัฐชา คงงาม PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 3 1 203401 CHINESE I
98 B5806096 นายสมร ดวงเด่นฉาย Metallurgical Engineering 3 1 203401 CHINESE I
99 B5806478 นางสาวธัญสุดา นิยมพงศ์พิพัฒน์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 3 1 203401 CHINESE I
100 B5806867 นายจิรกิตติ์ สนั่นเอื้อ ME 3 1 203401 CHINESE I
101 B5807147 นายสมรักษ์ ทองคำ CME 3 1 203401 CHINESE I
102 B5809189 นางสาวปวีณ์สุดา สุขประเสริฐ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 3 1 203401 CHINESE I
103 B5809929 นายกิตติ จริยามา PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 3 1 203401 CHINESE I
104 B5811380 นางสาวจินดารัตน์ เลิศศรีสุขสันต์ Transportation Engineering And Logistics 3 1 203401 CHINESE I
105 B5814282 นางสาวขนิษฐา คงราศรี MAE 3 1 203401 CHINESE I
106 B5816033 นายกฤษดา พวงมาลัย ME 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
107 B5816071 นายพรพิพัฒน์พงศ์ ยะย่าเป้า ME 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
108 B5816088 นายกฤษฎา สนเท่ห์ ME 3 1 203401 CHINESE I
109 B5816125 นายวชิรากรณ์ เยรัมย์ ME 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
110 B5816156 นายวิเชษฐ์ สุภาพ ME 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
111 B5816194 นายบุญเวช วิใจยา ME 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
112 B5816224 นายธนชัย เมฆประเสริฐสุข ME 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
113 B5816231 นายชนะศึก คุ้มศรี ME 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
114 B5816880 นายชินวัตร ตั้งชูสกุลชาติ TCE 3 3 203401 CHINESE I
115 B5818129 นายอภิชาติ อักวะรัง EE 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
116 B5819997 นางสาวฝนทิพย์ จันจำรัส IE 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
117 B5826094 นางสาวศรัณญา มะคงสุข Transportation Engineering And Logistics 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
118 B5850082 นางสาวประภาศรี เทียมวงษ์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
119 B5850167 นายปิติพงษ์ คำปิตะ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
120 B5850310 นางสาวรุ่งนภา อ่างบุญตา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
121 B5850327 นางสาวณัฐพร ฉัตรหิรัญรัตน์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 1 203401 CHINESE I
122 B5850341 นางสาวสุพัตรา นิติสิทธิ์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
123 B5850389 นางสาวชฎาพร ไชยพันธ์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 1 203401 CHINESE I
124 B5850402 นายบุญฤทธิ์ สีลาขวา CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
125 B5850440 นางสาวนวรัตน์ ตวงดอน CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 1 203401 CHINESE I
126 B5850594 นางสาวปราถนา ปาละพล CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
127 B5850655 นางสาวกันติมา มีเจริญ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
128 B5853328 นางสาวอรปรีชญาณ์ เขียนนอก CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
129 B5907816 นางสาวศวรรยา ยันตะพันธ์ Automotive Engineering 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
130 B5912117 นายคุณัชญ์ หงษ์นคร ChemE 3 0 203401 CHINESE I
131 B5921447 นายสหภูมิ คำด้วง ChemE 3 1 203401 CHINESE I
132 B5651825 นายชยานันท์ สิงห์โตทอง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
133 B5706464 นางสาวกุหลาบ ชมภูโคตร Environmental Engineering 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
134 B5710256 นายณัฐพล ร่วมพรภาณุ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
135 B5710683 นายณชนก ละออเพชรพันธุ์ TOOL ENGINEERING 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
136 B5718054 นางสาวธิดาพร ต้มใจอด Environmental Engineering 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
137 B5724635 นางสาวเบญจพร ชาลีวงศ์ IE 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
138 B5801862 นางสาวธัญญาพร วันเพ็ญ CME 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
139 B5802098 นางสาวเบญจมาศ กันแก้ว Metallurgical Engineering 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
140 B5804184 นายรัชชานนท์ ชาตานันท์ Transportation Engineering And Logistics 4 1 203401 CHINESE I
141 B5804818 นายพีระพล สุขชัย ChemE 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
142 B5804955 นางสาวอารียา เทพจันอัด Metallurgical Engineering 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
143 B5805792 นางสาววรนิษฐา กริดสาริกัน Metallurgical Engineering 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
144 B5806164 นางสาวสุพัตรา ฉิมมาลี CME 4 3 203401 CHINESE I
145 B5807215 นางสาวมัณฑนา นาคำสี CME 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
146 B5807918 นางสาวรุ่งตะวัน วงษ์ชารี PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING 4 1 203401 CHINESE I
147 B5808663 นางสาวนันธิกา เรือนไทย Transportation Engineering And Logistics 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
148 B5810116 นางสาวกนกพัชญ์ สุริสุข IE 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
149 B5810710 นางสาวรัตนาพร แตงไทย MAE 4 1 203401 CHINESE I
150 B5811632 นางสาววริทธิ์ธร อริยเจริญวงศ์ ChemE 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
151 B5812097 นางสาวอรวีย์ รุ่งโรจน์ IE 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
152 B5814329 นางสาวศิริรักษ์ จิณารักษ์ IE 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
153 B5817016 นางสาวจุฑามาศ ดาวจำลอง IE 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
154 B5817924 นายณัฐวุฒิ มาลีภักดี EE 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
155 B5819379 นายภานุวัฒน์ จันทร์ผิว Environmental Engineering 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
156 B5819911 นางสาวสรินทิพย์ ศรีหามาตย์ IE 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
157 B5820016 นางสาวสุริยกมล เกิดสิน IE 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
158 B5820061 นางสาวฉัตรชนก ปิยารัมย์ IE 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
159 B5820085 นางสาวนารีลักษณ์ พุ่มพวง IE 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
160 B5820115 นางสาวธนัชพร ทวีวงศ์ ณ อยุธยา IE 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
161 B5820221 นายธนวัฒน์ ชุ่มทองหลาง IE 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
162 B5824137 นายธนกฤต วัฒนาชวนันท์ IE 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
163 B5825981 นางสาวเพชรรัตน์ แสงเงิน MAE 4 3 203401 CHINESE I
164 B5852796 นางสาวนภัสสร ศรีประเสริฐ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
165 B5854097 นางสาวโบนัส อินทร์แป้น FOOD TECHNOLOGY 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
166 B5862672 นางสาวกนิษฐา ไชยทัพ ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 4 0 203401 CHINESE I
167 B5863778 นางสาวสุภิญญา สินพร ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 4 1 203401 CHINESE I
168 B5652839 นางสาวศิริวรรณ สุขแจ่ม FOOD TECHNOLOGY 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
169 B5708109 นางสาวสุนิสา กล้าค้างพลู TOOL ENGINEERING 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
170 B5718962 นายธภัทร ปรินรัมย์ Automotive Engineering 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
171 B5719242 นางสาวณิชาภัทร หลอมประโคน AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
172 B5800261 นายวีรภัทร หยาง IE 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
173 B5800636 นายชานนท์ ประจันนวล PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
174 B5801060 นายจีรุตม์ ศรีสังข์ IE 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
175 B5803217 นายถิรวิทย์ มีมา CME 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
176 B5803231 นางสาวปณิตา หาญธงชัย CME 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
177 B5805556 นางสาวยุวเรศ ชมพิกุล Transportation Engineering And Logistics 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
178 B5806775 นายนัฐพงศ์ ทองจันทร์ IE 5 1 203401 CHINESE I
179 B5808489 นางสาวปณิตตา ชัยยา Transportation Engineering And Logistics 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
180 B5808779 นางสาวศุภลักษณ์ วาหมงคล Transportation Engineering And Logistics 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
181 B5809325 นางสาวพิมลรัตน์ ชุมไธสงค์ Transportation Engineering And Logistics 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
182 B5810369 นางสาวนภาพร ไม่ย่อท้อ CME 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
183 B5811892 นางสาวรุ่งอรุณ สิงห์สังข์ IE 5 1 203401 CHINESE I
184 B5811946 นายอนุชา งามปัญญา PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
185 B5812073 นางสาวจุฬารัตน์ เนตรสูงเนิน ME 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
186 B5812622 นางสาวสุกัญญา ด้วงแห้ว Geological Engineering 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
187 B5813285 นายนัฐพงษ์ สุขบุญ ME 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
188 B5813315 นางสาวสุพัตตรา ดอนอัน Agricultural and Food Engineering 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
189 B5813544 นายชัยชนะ จึงไพศาล Agricultural and Food Engineering 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
190 B5815623 นางสาวรพีวรรณ์ พิมพ์จันทร์ ME 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
191 B5818068 นายพิชชากร ภูทะวัง EE 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
192 B5819140 นายเกียรติศักดิ์ ชาวนา CE 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
193 B5820023 นายจักรพรรดิ์ แสงโสด IE 5 1 203401 CHINESE I
194 B5820122 นายกวี ดำเนตร IE 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
195 B5820160 นายประดิพัทธ์ แช่มบัณฑิตย์ IE 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
196 B5820177 นายกฤษฎา แก่นดีลัง IE 5 1 203401 CHINESE I
197 B5820184 นางสาวปิ่นแก้ว บุญคง IE 5 1 203401 CHINESE I
198 B5820238 นางสาวพรรัมภา ก่อกำลัง IE 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
199 B5820283 นางสาวนฤมล พงษ์ศิริ IE 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
200 B5820351 นางสาวชุติภรณ์ วงศ์คำจันทร์ IE 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
201 B5820405 นางสาวกวินนา รัตถานู IE 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
202 B5820696 นายรัฐพล สืบสิงห์ PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
203 B5852611 นางสาวสุภิญญา ลาภเกิน FOOD TECHNOLOGY 5 0 203401 CHINESE I
204 B5901050 นายศุภกร ลือกายา Transportation Engineering And Logistics 5 1 203401 CHINESE I
205 B5901548 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ งามจันอัด Transportation Engineering And Logistics 5 1 203401 CHINESE I
206 B5902217 นางสาวจริยา ยิ่งดี Transportation Engineering And Logistics 5 1 203401 CHINESE I
207 B5906550 นายวรวิช ช้างเขียว EE 5 1 203401 CHINESE I
208 B5909681 นางสาวปฏิมาภรณ์ ฉิมกลาง Transportation Engineering And Logistics 5 1 203401 CHINESE I
209 B5922345 นางสาวอลิสา ถนอมเมือง EE 5 1 203401 CHINESE I
210 B5953264 นางสาวประกาย มณีภาค CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 5 3 203401 CHINESE I
211 B6011055 นายพัฒนา นามราชา Metallurgical Engineering 5 1 203401 CHINESE I
212 B5813391 นายแสงชัย จอมคำสิงห์ ME 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
213 B5816248 นางสาวพรปวีณ์ ปีตวัฒนกุล ME 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
214 B5900589 นางสาวกนกนิภา เกษทองมา IE 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
215 B5900596 นางสาวจรรยวรรธน์ สีมา EE 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
216 B5902286 นายเกียรติศักดิ์ ซาเฮ้า CE 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
217 B5903429 นางสาวธนนันท์ พระโพธิ์ EE 6 1 203401 CHINESE I
218 B5903566 นางสาวชนิดา อิมาอิ EE 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
219 B5904532 นายธานิตย์ แซ่แขก IE 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
220 B5906727 นายชิษณุชา อติชาติ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
221 B5906765 นางสาวประภารัตน์ บุตรโคตร Automotive Engineering 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
222 B5907120 นายปฏิญาณ ผมงาม IE 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
223 B5907144 นางสาวมธุรดา โชติจันทึก IE 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
224 B5907175 นางสาวโชติรส เตือนขุนทด IE 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
225 B5907410 นางสาวภริดา ฐานวิเศษ IE 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
226 B5911325 นายอภิวัฒน์ อินทร์นอก Automotive Engineering 6 1 203401 CHINESE I
227 B5911424 นายสุเมธ สุขสำอางค์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 6 1 203401 CHINESE I
228 B5912889 นางสาวฌัชฌา ชื่นโชติ IE 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
229 B5913718 นายปิยะ สมดัง CE 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
230 B5914203 นางสาวอริสา อิ่มพิมาย Agricultural and Food Engineering 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
231 B5914258 นางสาวปิ่นดาว จาระณะ Automotive Engineering 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
232 B5914623 นางสาวสินีนาฏ แสนนาม IE 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
233 B5915552 นางสาวจตุพัฒน์ วงษ์นิ่ม Environmental Engineering 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
234 B5916092 นายธเนศ แซ่ลี IE 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
235 B5918133 นางสาววนิดา ศิริประเสริฐ TCE 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
236 B5918973 นายชยันต์ แสนกล้า CE 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
237 B5919130 นายณัฐสิทธิ์ หลอมประโคน CE 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
238 B5920662 นางสาวโศภิษฐา จันทร IE 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
239 B5924448 นางสาวญาณิศา ถนอมเสียง AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
240 B5925612 นายอานุภาพ ตาแก้ว Automotive Engineering 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
241 B5926183 นางสาวปัณฐิตา ภู่เพียงใจ CE 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
242 B5926350 นายอำนาจ ศรีวิชัยนวล AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 6 0 203401 CHINESE I
243 B6007218 นางสาวศศิวิมล กลิ่นแย้ม Automotive Engineering 6 1 203401 CHINESE I
244 B6062712 นางสาวออมทรัพย์ เจิมสันเทียะ OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY 6 1 203401 CHINESE I
245 B6062750 นางสาวผกามาศ ชำนาญหมอ OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY 6 1 203401 CHINESE I
246 B6064082 นางสาวพิมพิไล ชัยแหม่ง ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 6 1 203401 CHINESE I
247 B6064167 นางสาวจุรารัตน์ ก้อนวัน ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 6 3 203401 CHINESE I
248 B6064839 นางสาวสุภิญญา ขั้วกลาง OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY 6 1 203401 CHINESE I
249 B5807789 นางสาวทิพวัลย์ เวทนา EE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
250 B5818525 นางสาวชนิสรา โชคล้ำเลิศ EE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
251 B5825097 นายสงคราม เหลาอ้อ EE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
252 B5825127 นายอธิษฐ์ รุ่งเจริญ EE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
253 B5825172 นางสาวปิยะวดี อยู่ประยงค์ CPE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
254 B5825219 นางสาวจินตนา โยธาทอน ME 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
255 B5825370 นางสาวฐิติกานต์ ขานพรหม Agricultural and Food Engineering 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
256 B5850914 นางสาวพรสวรรค์ สาริสุทธิ์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
257 B5901524 นางสาวสุธัญญา นาสมวาส ChemE 7 1 203401 CHINESE I
258 B5902279 นายชนาธิป จันทะราช TCE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
259 B5904433 นายศิขรินทร์ พลอยวิเลิศ Metallurgical Engineering 7 3 203401 CHINESE I
260 B5905409 นายธวัชชัย กะชิรัมย์ CE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
261 B5906635 นายณัฐศรินทร์ บุญเรืองจักร์ CE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
262 B5906642 นางสาวพิจิตรา เชียงค้าย CE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
263 B5906871 นายศศิพงศ์ เหระวัน EE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
264 B5908097 นางสาวเมทินี เพียงเกาะ IE 7 3 203401 CHINESE I
265 B5910649 นายนัฐพล สารทรัพย์ EE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
266 B5911073 นางสาวกมลวรรณ ดอกมณี CE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
267 B5911561 นายนัครา คชสีห์ Metallurgical Engineering 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
268 B5911929 นางสาวกรกช ผมรี CE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
269 B5912445 นายภีระพงศ์ ดาศรี EE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
270 B5913305 นางสาวชลธิชา จ่ายกระโทก CE 7 1 203401 CHINESE I
271 B5915439 นายอติราช อาริสาโพธิ์ CE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
272 B5915712 นางสาวอมรรัตน์ เป้มา IE 7 1 203401 CHINESE I
273 B5915828 นางสาววรรณกร พูลเขตร์กรณ์ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
274 B5918287 นายวิศรุต คลองมีคุณ TCE 7 3 203401 CHINESE I
275 B5919123 นายรุจิเมธา พลเดช CE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
276 B5919147 นางสาวภัทราวดี อับสีรัมย์ CE 7 3 203401 CHINESE I
277 B5919475 นางสาวทัศนีย์ สนั่นเอื้อ EE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
278 B5919499 นางสาวหัทยา งามงอน IE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
279 B5919505 นายทินภัทร โพธิ์ศิริ EE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
280 B5919826 นายภูวนัย อ่อนด้วง IE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
281 B5919857 นางสาวธัญญาพร เพิ่มสิน ME 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
282 B5920754 นายธัชชัย ด่านจิระมนตรี EE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
283 B5921867 นางสาวนิธิพร จำปาทอง IE 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
284 B5922758 นางสาวอุบลรัตน์ แสนสามารถ AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
285 B5925834 นายณัฎฐพล ประเสริฐพงศ์ธร AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 7 3 203401 CHINESE I
286 B5972951 นางสาวนิธิมา เล็กฟู MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY (ENTREPRENEURSHIP) 7 0 203401 CHINESE I
287 B5973187 นางสาวธัญญาภรณ์ หมวดศรี MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY (LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT) 7 1 203401 CHINESE I
288 B5811403 นางสาวพรจันฑา สมตระกูล TCE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
289 B5824847 นายฟัยรูซ หมัดอะหลี TCE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
290 B5901326 นางสาวกนกวรรณ สีทาสังข์ Environmental Engineering 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
291 B5901678 นางสาวปฏิญญา ขุนโต ChemE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
292 B5901777 นายสิทธิกรณ์ แคนดา ME 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
293 B5901968 นางสาวพรธิภา นะวะสิมมา Metallurgical Engineering 8 1 203401 CHINESE I
294 B5905690 นางสาวปิยพัชร เศรษฐชุ่ม ChemE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
295 B5905768 นายเกริก บังศรี IE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
296 B5906208 นายธนกฤต ชุ่มมงคล TCE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
297 B5906598 นางสาวอรนรี สุขสวัสดิ์ EE 8 1 203401 CHINESE I
298 B5909612 นางสาวณัฐนิชา เกิดสุข EE 8 1 203401 CHINESE I
299 B5909872 นายอติชาติ พาทอง ChemE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
300 B5910014 นางสาววิสุณี เกาะลอย IE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
301 B5912186 นางสาวศิริพร เรืองสุขสุด ME 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
302 B5912360 นางสาวจีราภรณ์ ภูมิคอนสาร IE 8 3 203401 CHINESE I
303 B5912834 นางสาวอริสรา อินตา IE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
304 B5912988 นางสาวขวัญชนก บางหนู IE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
305 B5915972 นายชากีรีน บากา Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
306 B5919864 นายชัยณรงค์ ชำนาญพล IE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
307 B5921676 นางสาวนูรอีลา ปูเตะ Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
308 B5922185 นายวรรณพิรุณ วรรณสุรชาติ CE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
309 B5922277 นางสาวนัทธมน ลือพงศกร IE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
310 B5922741 นายฉัตรชัย นิลมงคล TCE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
311 B5924608 นายราชัน โพนาม IE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
312 B5926114 นายชาญวิทย์ ตุ้มขันธ์ ChemE 8 1 203401 CHINESE I
313 B5926442 นายกฤติธี ลายวงษ์ EE 8 1 203401 CHINESE I
314 B5927746 นางสาวอฐิตญา ฐิตวาณิชย์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
315 B5950744 นางสาวสุนิตา โมรานอก CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
316 B5970308 นางสาวจุฬาลักษณ์ คำอ่อน INFORMATION SCIENCE 8 1 203401 CHINESE I
317 B5970421 นางสาวสิริภาภรณ์ วงศ์รักษ์ INFORMATION SCIENCE 8 1 203401 CHINESE I
318 B5970834 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ รามมะเริง INFORMATION SCIENCE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
319 B5971992 นางสาววรดา ขันดำ INFORMATION SCIENCE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
320 B5972005 นายพชรพงษ์ ชมนาวัง INFORMATION SCIENCE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
321 B5972036 นางสาวศิรดา นุชรุ่งเรือง INFORMATION SCIENCE 8 0 203401 CHINESE I
322 B5972166 นายธรณินทร์ วันเสน INFORMATION SCIENCE 8 1 203401 CHINESE I
323 B5972524 นายณัฐชนน คงเมก INFORMATION SCIENCE 8 1 203401 CHINESE I
324 B5980697 นางสาวณัฐสุดา เพ็ญพงษ์ MATHEMATICS 8 1 203401 CHINESE I
325 B6014872 นายทวีวัฒน์ โคกกลุ่น Agricultural and Food Engineering 8 1 203401 CHINESE I
326 B6064402 นางสาวสุภาวดี สิงห์รักษาตระกูล ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 8 1 203401 CHINESE I
327 B5762095 นางสาวศศิวิมล ทิพสุต ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
328 B5802838 นางสาวทัณฑิกา ชินกลาง CPE 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
329 B5807505 นางสาวธนกชพรรณ สุวิชาเชิดชู AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
330 B5807734 นางสาวณัฐชา สายศรีบัณฑิต CPE 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
331 B5900329 นางสาวพิชญานิน รัตนพรหมรินทร์ IE 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
332 B5900718 นางสาวอนันตญา พิลึก Transportation Engineering And Logistics 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
333 B5900824 นายเอกชัย กระเชือมรัมย์ ME 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
334 B5901692 นางสาวน้ำพุ แสงมณี Transportation Engineering And Logistics 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
335 B5906345 นางสาวรัตน์ตะวัน ประจันทร์สี IE 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
336 B5909346 นางสาวนันทพร อุส่าห์ดี Transportation Engineering And Logistics 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
337 B5909841 นายวันชนะ ดีอ้อม IE 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
338 B5909971 นางสาวสร้อยสุดา ศรีโสดาพล IE 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
339 B5911387 นางสาวณัฐชาวดี ผดุงสันต์ Transportation Engineering And Logistics 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
340 B5911684 นายภูมินท์ หารไชย ME 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
341 B5912759 นางสาววรรณนิศา สุรทิต IE 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
342 B5912810 นายสถาพร โคตรภูธร PE 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
343 B5912940 นายรัฐพงศ์ ทองสกุล PE 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
344 B5914630 นางสาวจตุภรณ์ สุมณฑา EE 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
345 B5914784 นายฤทธิเกียรติ มงคลกุล IE 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
346 B5917082 นายสิทธิชัย ปุณริบูรณ์ PE 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
347 B5917792 นายธราเทพ พิบูลย์ ME 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
348 B5917846 นายกิตติธัช สุวรรณรัตน์ ME 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
349 B5918324 นางสาวธวัลรัตน์ ขวัญเมือง PE 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
350 B5918348 นางสาวสุภาวรรณ บุญใย Transportation Engineering And Logistics 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
351 B5918362 นางสาวชนาธินาถ ร่องอ้อ PE 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
352 B5918447 นางสาววาสนา จุติมา PE 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
353 B5918454 นางสาวศุภกานต์ เบ้ามูลตรี PE 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
354 B5918485 นางสาวสุธาสินี เสตะนันท์ PE 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
355 B5923618 นางสาวกนิษฐา คชาสัมฤทธิ์ Mechatronics Engineering 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
356 B5926190 นางสาวอณัฐชา ปัดไธสง EE 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
357 B6062927 นางสาวจารุวรรณ ต่อพันธ์ OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
358 B6062996 นางสาวธันยภรณ์ สุขสบาย ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
359 B6064020 นางสาวธัญญารัตน์ มัดศรี ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
360 B6064037 นางสาวจิราพร อ่อนศรี ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 9 1 203401 CHINESE I
361 B5824557 นางสาวฐิติยาภรณ์ ศักดิ์ศศิธร MAE 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
362 B5900145 นางสาวชนิษฐา จงวัฒนารักษ์ CME 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
363 B5902330 นายชินวัฒน์ เจริญสุข Transportation Engineering And Logistics 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
364 B5904853 นายรัชนนท์ สุนาพรม TCE 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
365 B5905379 นายทวีชัย สลับแก้ว Transportation Engineering And Logistics 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
366 B5905706 นางสาวตวงรัตน์ โพธิ์ศรีขาม Geological Engineering 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
367 B5906307 นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ พูลทอง PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
368 B5907830 นายโชคอนันต์ ผันสว่าง TCE 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
369 B5908639 นางสาวกมลลักษณ์ ชุ่มสีดา Transportation Engineering And Logistics 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
370 B5913060 นางสาวชารียา โยชน์ Agricultural and Food Engineering 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
371 B5913534 นายชานนท์ โลบภูเขียว Environmental Engineering 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
372 B5914944 นายกฤษณะ จันต๊ะคาด Transportation Engineering And Logistics 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
373 B5916672 นายคณิน เกรียงชัยเกียรติ TCE 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
374 B5918119 นายนันทวัฒน์ ศรีพรหม TCE 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
375 B5918263 นางสาวโชติกา ดอนม่วง TCE 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
376 B5920976 นางสาวนภัสสร หนูกลาง TCE 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
377 B5921249 นายภัคธีมา สุดกลาง Environmental Engineering 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
378 B5921669 นายภาณุพงศ์ อาจศึก Transportation Engineering And Logistics 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
379 B5923601 นายศิลา กล้ามกระโทก Mechatronics Engineering 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
380 B5924578 นางสาวสุพัตรา ขันชนะ Environmental Engineering 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
381 B5925629 นางสาวพลอยไพลิน รักธรรม Automotive Engineering 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
382 B5925667 นายมาริศ บุญมาก Transportation Engineering And Logistics 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
383 B5950027 นางสาวสุภาภรณ์ สุวัฒนชาติ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
384 B5950089 นางสาวเกวลิน คำชมภู CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
385 B5950102 นางสาวกนกวรรณ ชมภูทิพย์ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
386 B5950119 นางสาวกมลชนก เงินอยู่ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
387 B5950201 นางสาวภัทรสุดา เจนหนองแวง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
388 B5950966 นางสาวกมลชนก ตีรชาติ CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
389 B5951369 นางสาวธัญวรัตม์ สีแสด CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
390 B5951376 นางสาวสุกัญญา อินทร์ไธสง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
391 B5951659 นางสาวณัฐวดี แสงเมือง CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
392 B5951710 นางสาวสุดารัตน์ เนรมิตรครบุรี CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
393 B5951734 นางสาวสริญญา พรมอุ่น CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
394 B5952670 นางสาวกมลชนก พลรัตน์ FOOD TECHNOLOGY 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
395 B6062064 นางสาวศัญชนี บัวคลี่ ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
396 B6063443 นางสาวสิตานัน นาคสุวรรณ์ ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
397 B6063467 นางสาวศิริลักษณ์ ศรีประโคน ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
398 B6063665 นางสาวพิมพ์ชนก แก่นคำ OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
399 B6064136 นางสาวกันติมาภรณ์ ศรีจรัญ OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
400 B6064358 นางสาวอารีรัตน์ เชียงศรี OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
401 B6064938 นางสาวศศิธร ผลสมหวัง ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 10 1 203401 CHINESE I
402 B6060473 นางสาวอรนุช เครื่องประดับ OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY 11 1 203401 CHINESE I
403 B6061487 นางสาวกาญจนา บัวกลาง ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 11 1 203401 CHINESE I
404 B6061548 นางสาวสุนทราภรณ์ มะหันต์ ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 11 1 203401 CHINESE I
405 B6061555 นางสาวอาภาภรณ์ โพธิ์ชัยแสน ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 11 1 203401 CHINESE I
406 B6061616 นางสาวชลธิฌา พลสมบูรณ์ ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 11 1 203401 CHINESE I
407 B6061647 นางสาวอาริยา เพ็ชรมน ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 11 1 203401 CHINESE I
408 B6061654 นางสาวนันทิยา คางคำ ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH 11 1 203401 CHINESE I
409 B6061692 นางสาวณัฐริกา พรมบุตร OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY 11 1 203401 CHINESE I
410 B6061753 นางสาวธัญญลักษณ์ ระวังกลาง OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY 11 1 203401 CHINESE I
411 B6061777 นางสาวอนงค์นาถ ปัตริยะ OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY 11 1 203401 CHINESE I
412 B6061920 นางสาวยุวดี ชอบสงวน OCCUPATIONAL HEALTH AND SAFETY 11 1 203401 CHINESE I