ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาเทคโนโลยีการเกษตร |
1 | B5951109 | นางสาวสุดารัตน์ กัวะขุนทด | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
2 | B5751204 | นางสาวเพ็ญภัสสร จำปาแดง | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
3 | B5951185 | นางสาวปิยะฉัตร ตุ้มอ่อน | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
4 | B5952182 | นางสาวรัตติยากร ขันธิโชติ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
5 | B5952236 | นางสาวอรนิช ตระกูลพงษ์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
6 | B5753284 | นายอดิศร บาตรโพธิ์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
7 | B5752003 | นางสาวปณิตา สาพรม | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
8 | B5952380 | นางสาวจันทกานติ์ ศรีพรหม | | FOOD TECHNOLOGY |
9 | B5952854 | นางสาวรุจิราวดี ข้อสูงเนิน | | FOOD TECHNOLOGY |
10 | B5852598 | นางสาวธันญภรณ์ จ้อยพจน์ | | FOOD TECHNOLOGY |
11 | B5854349 | นางสาวจิรปรียา อารีรัตนศักดิ์ | | FOOD TECHNOLOGY |
12 | B5950782 | นางสาวณัฐริณีย์ วงศ์ปิยะโภคิน | | FOOD TECHNOLOGY |
13 | B5754045 | นางสาวใบเฟิร์น โชคกำเนิด | | FOOD TECHNOLOGY |
14 | B5752737 | นางสาวอรวรรณ ปาสานะเต | | FOOD TECHNOLOGY |
15 | B5854127 | นางสาวณัฐธิดา ภิญโญ | | FOOD TECHNOLOGY |
16 | B5851812 | นางสาวกัลยา ฉัตรพรมราช | | FOOD TECHNOLOGY |
17 | B5951260 | นางสาวธนภรณ์ เยื่อใย | | FOOD TECHNOLOGY |
สำนักวิชาวิศวกรรมศาสตร์ |
18 | B6005375 | นายอภิสิทธิ์ บุตรพรหม | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
19 | B6000684 | นางสาวยุธิดา ชายปรุ | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
20 | B5910380 | นายธนบดี พุ่มขุนทด | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
21 | B5926213 | นางสาววิจิตรา ขันตี | | Automotive Engineering |
22 | B5446308 | นายรณชัย เสน่หา | | CME |
23 | B5701056 | นางสาวนิภาวรรณ บัวขม | | CME |
24 | B5809448 | นางสาวพรวิมล วีระพันธ์ | | CME |
25 | B5917631 | นางสาวจิราณี เสือสมพงษ์ | | ChemE |
26 | B5918416 | นางสาวนภสร วาปี | | ChemE |
27 | B5904310 | นายทินกร นิทะรัมย์ | | ChemE |
28 | B5901524 | นางสาวสุธัญญา นาสมวาส | | ChemE |
29 | B5917624 | นางสาวศิริรัตน์ คำชนะ | | EE |
30 | B5915767 | นางสาวณัฐณิฌา บุตรตะวงค์ | | Electronic Engineering |
31 | B5952564 | นายอัครเดช เพ็ชร์หมื่นไวย | | Environmental Engineering |
32 | B5905362 | นายอดิสรณ์ คล้ายนุช | | Geological Engineering |
33 | B5900824 | นายเอกชัย กระเชือมรัมย์ | | ME |
34 | B6014421 | นายประสพ นามวงษ์สา | | ME |
35 | B5813940 | นางสาวปภาวี ปราบใหญ่ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
36 | B5813124 | นางสาวนวพรรณ อินธิรัตน์ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
37 | B5918362 | นางสาวชนาธินาถ ร่องอ้อ | | PE |
38 | B5910717 | นายธันวา อบอุ่น | | PE |
39 | B5915194 | นางสาววรรณวลี จันทา | | PE |