ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาเทคโนโลยีการเกษตร |
1 | B5950423 | นางสาวกนิษฐา เงาแก้ว | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
2 | B5950386 | นายจักร์พันธ์ สินสำอางค์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
3 | B5950447 | นางสาวภัทรวดี โองอินทร์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
4 | B5951109 | นางสาวสุดารัตน์ กัวะขุนทด | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
5 | B5950478 | นางสาวสโรชา เสลาหอม | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
6 | B5951963 | นางสาวจริยา สุระขุนทด | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
7 | B5950485 | นางสาวสุกัญญา สุทนต์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
8 | B5950287 | นางสาวสุดารัตน์ คมพุดซา | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
9 | B5953080 | นางสาวอรอนงค์ ทุนนาม | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
10 | B5950379 | นางสาวศิริรัตน์ สุรารักษ์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
11 | B5952182 | นางสาวรัตติยากร ขันธิโชติ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
12 | B5951048 | นางสาวกัณฐภรณ์ ศรีบูรมย์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
13 | B5951789 | นางสาววรินทร มุ่งชัยภูมิ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
14 | B5951185 | นางสาวปิยะฉัตร ตุ้มอ่อน | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
15 | B5953240 | นางสาวปุณยนุช วุฒิเจริญ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
16 | B5952274 | นายธนทัต เทียบชิง | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
17 | B5951123 | นายฐาปกรณ์ ชุมศรี | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
18 | B5950331 | นายธีรพันธุ์ คำค้อม | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
19 | B5953424 | นายกมลพรต สุจริตตานันท์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
20 | B5950430 | นางสาวพรรณพัชรา โนนกระโทก | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
21 | B5951079 | นางสาวศิริพร เกิดคำ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
22 | B5951932 | นางสาวมาลินี ศรีสวัสดิ์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
23 | B5952090 | นางสาวฐิติรัตน์ สังข์จันทึก | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
24 | B5951086 | นางสาวศิริพร ภู่ระหงษ์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
25 | B5951062 | นางสาวนริศรา โรจน์จำนงค์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
26 | B5951857 | นางสาวนวลละออ งามเมืองปัก | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
27 | B5952205 | นางสาวทิภากร เสริมนอก | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
28 | B5951888 | นางสาวกนกวรรณ พุทธจักร์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
29 | B5951895 | นางสาวศดานันท์ สีดำ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
30 | B5950263 | นางสาวมะปราง น่านมูล | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
31 | B5951925 | นางสาวพรพิมล จรุงจิตอภินันท์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
32 | B5950393 | นางสาวแพรวพลอย ชาลีรักษ์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
33 | B5953233 | นางสาวสาวิตตรี จันทะนามศรี | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
34 | B5950942 | นางสาวชนกนันท์ คำอุ่น | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
35 | B5951017 | นางสาวรวินท์นิภา แบขุนทด | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
36 | B5951840 | นายอัษดิน นันทษิณาชาติ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
37 | B5952106 | นายสันติสุข วงษาจันทร์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
38 | B5951031 | นายจักรกฤษณ์ จุรุทา | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
39 | B5952236 | นางสาวอรนิช ตระกูลพงษ์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |