ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาวิศวกรรมศาสตร์ |
1 | B6117818 | นางสาวณัฐนภา เอคนาสิงห์ | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
2 | B6131449 | นายฐิติพันธ์ ศรีโพนทอง | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
3 | B6131432 | นายทัฬหภูมิ เกตุกูล | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
4 | B6130862 | นายอานนท์ หาทรัพย์ | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
5 | B6118440 | นายฉัตรชัย แก้ววัง | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
6 | B6132095 | นางสาวจิราพรรณ รักษา | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
7 | B6131265 | นายสุรศักดิ์ ศรีอุดร | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
8 | B6117511 | นางสาวสุธาสินี อินทร์เตรียะ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
9 | B6132798 | นายภัทรพงศกรณ์ จรัสแสง | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
10 | B6117221 | นายวรวิช อนันตโสภณ | | Automotive Engineering |
11 | B6116842 | นายเกียรติศักดิ์ หล้าสุดตา | | Automotive Engineering |
12 | B6117504 | นายณรงค์เดช อินทร์กระโทก | | Automotive Engineering |
13 | B6131555 | นายกุฎุมพี กุลสุจริตทรัพย์ | | Automotive Engineering |
14 | B6132965 | นายธวัชชัย มลากรรณ | | Automotive Engineering |
15 | B6131234 | นางสาววราภรณ์ สุพงษ์ | | Automotive Engineering |
16 | B6132699 | นายสุวัฒน์ เพชรกำเนิด | | Automotive Engineering |
17 | B6116217 | นางสาวนาขวัญ เสนลา | | CE |
18 | B6130305 | นางสาวนภัสวรรณ แก้วมณี | | CE |
19 | B6116439 | นายโยธาวัฒน์ แสนโคตร | | CE |
20 | B6132170 | นายภีมพล วงศ์ไทย | | CE |
21 | B6118662 | นายวรวุฒิ มูลพรม | | CE |
22 | B6116958 | นายพันธการ หอมเชย | | CE |
23 | B6117733 | นายปานวัฒน์ อุปกา | | CE |
24 | B6117061 | นายดนุสรณ์ เหมืองหม้อ | | CE |
25 | B6130510 | นายรัฐวิชญ์ ศรีคำภา | | CE |
26 | B6133375 | นายพศวัต ตุ่นแก้ว | | CE |
27 | B6029715 | นางสาวตัสนีม อีแต | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
28 | B6131487 | นางสาวกรองกาญจน์ โชติช่วง | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
29 | B6130381 | นายอนุสรณ์ ศรีพรหม | | CPE |
30 | B6131081 | นายชัยฤทธิ์ แซ่ฮึง | | CPE |
31 | B6131685 | นายอิสรภาพ ศรีบุตรตา | | CPE |
32 | B6132552 | นายธีรศักดิ์ สุภาวหา | | CPE |
33 | B5907397 | นายวรเมธ เมฆสุวรรณ | | CPE |
34 | B6117702 | นางสาวศศิมา อุทัยวรรณ์ | | CPE |
35 | B6130619 | นายวุฒิชัย ไกรนอก | | ChemE |
36 | B6117016 | นายรัชตะ หาญศึก | | ChemE |
37 | B6019006 | นายธีธัช พิทักษ์นอก | | ChemE |
38 | B6132217 | นายจิรสิน ภู่ระหงษ์ | | ChemE |
39 | B6117047 | นายรุ่งโรจน์ เหง้าโอสา | | ChemE |
40 | B6132033 | นายนนท์รวิศ จานาม | | ChemE |
41 | B6131920 | นายสรวิชญ์ สิทธิศรีจันทร์ | | ChemE |
42 | B6117023 | นางสาวปวีกานณ์ หาญสูงเนิน | | ChemE |
43 | B6131180 | นางสาวสุทธิดา ป้อมศรี | | ChemE |
44 | B6117337 | นางสาวปานรวี อ้วนคำ | | ChemE |
45 | B6131647 | นางสาวอารียา มูลจันที | | ChemE |
46 | B6115906 | นางสาวณัฐธิดา สุทธิรักษ์ | | ChemE |
47 | B6132811 | นายภาณุพงษ์ อสุพล | | ChemE |
48 | B6130213 | นายภาณุพงศ์ เอกากาย | | EE |
49 | B6117399 | นางสาววารุณี อันวิเศษ | | EE |
50 | B6118280 | นางสาวธันยรัศมิ์ ล้องามล้วน | | EE |
51 | B6132613 | นายวีรชัช เกษมศรี | | EE |
52 | B6116248 | นายศุภวิจักขณ์ เสโส | | EE |
53 | B6131494 | นายวุฒิสิทธิ์ บุตรพรหม | | EE |
54 | B6130398 | นายอภิวัฒน์ แสบงบาล | | EE |
55 | B6117689 | นายสุเมธัส อุทัยเลิศ | | EE |
56 | B6019679 | นางสาวชญานภัส เมธภัทรนนท์ | | Electronic Engineering |
57 | B6116767 | นางสาวกมลวรรณ หมอกกระโทก | | Electronic Engineering |
58 | B6135461 | นายศุภสิน ตุลารักษ์ | | Electronic Engineering |
59 | B6118686 | นายธรรมนูญ ลาภโชค | | Electronic Engineering |
60 | B6118051 | นายภัทราวุฒิ ถิ่นนาราม | | Electronic Engineering |
61 | B6131418 | นายกิตตินันท์ อ้นสันเทียะ | | Electronic Engineering |
62 | B6131814 | นายมรกรต ป้องกัน | | Environmental Engineering |
63 | B6117252 | นายอธิป อนุรส | | Environmental Engineering |
64 | B6118679 | นายณัฐวัตร รังกลิ่น | | Environmental Engineering |
65 | B6132231 | นายเรืองศักดิ์ ประจงจัด | | Environmental Engineering |
66 | B6117979 | นางสาวมธุรดา โขวัฒนา | | Environmental Engineering |
67 | B6116804 | นางสาวศิริโสภา หล่มศักดิ์ | | Environmental Engineering |
68 | B6130817 | นางสาวพรนภา รักษาอิน | | Environmental Engineering |
69 | B6132460 | นางสาวกษมา เชื้อหนองใฮ | | Environmental Engineering |
70 | B6132408 | นางสาวศศิธร แก้วยอด | | Geological Engineering |
71 | B6117665 | นางสาวนันทภัค อุทัยพิศ | | Geological Engineering |
72 | B6118358 | นายยศกร บูราพรนุสรณ์ | | Geological Engineering |
73 | B6130794 | นางสาวธนวรรณ ชาติชนะ | | Geological Engineering |
74 | B6130923 | นายสหัสวรรษ ชัยจิตต์ | | Geological Engineering |
75 | B6131777 | นางสาวรัชนี โคตรชมภู | | Geological Engineering |
76 | B6116316 | นางสาววรางคณา แสงตะวัน | | IE |
77 | B6132620 | นางสาวชุติมา จิตรเอื้อตระกูล | | IE |
78 | B6130558 | นางสาวนภาคำแพงฤดี ดำเนินบัวสยามาลี | | IE |
79 | B6117658 | นางสาวขจีพร อุทสาร | | IE |
80 | B6117184 | นางสาวญาตาวี ใหญ่โนนสูง | | IE |
81 | B6131807 | นายอดิสรณ์ คำเหลี่ยม | | IE |
82 | B6117436 | นายจิรายุ อายุวัฒน์ | | IE |
83 | B6131326 | นายชินกฤต นาเจริญ | | IE |
84 | B6132361 | นายณัฐภัทร สังข์แก้ว | | IE |
85 | B6118426 | นายพิชญุตม์ เกิดเกลี้ยง | | IE |
86 | B6116798 | นายอนุศักดิ์ หรุ่งเป้า | | IE |
87 | B6116682 | นายชาคริต หงษ์ศรีทอง | | IE |
88 | B6118235 | นายยุทธนา โต๊ะงาม | | IE |
89 | B6131746 | นายพีรวิชญ์ เปรียบดีสุด | | IE |
90 | B6118143 | นายสุรศาสตร์ วชิรกุลมงคล | | ME |
91 | B6116927 | นายฐาปกรณ์ หอมแก่นจันทร์ | | ME |
92 | B6117009 | นายธนวัช หาญวรชัยกิจการ | | ME |
93 | B6118242 | นายพงษ์ศักดิ์ เทพปันติ | | ME |
94 | B6131593 | นายภาณุพงศ์ ไกรสุเน | | ME |
95 | B6132774 | นายชญานนท์ ปัจชาบุตร | | ME |
96 | B6131319 | นายณัฐพล เพชรก้อน | | ME |
97 | B6118419 | นางสาวอารดา เสือหลง | | ME |
98 | B6130336 | นายวิภพ ใครบุตร | | ME |
99 | B6130787 | นายศักราช อุดมสิน | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
100 | B6130831 | นายวันชนะ ขวัญศรี | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
101 | B6132156 | นายนนธวัฒน์ อูปทอง | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
102 | B6131425 | นายทักษิณ ชัยสุวรรณ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
103 | B6118624 | นางสาวอุทุมพร พลมะศรี | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
104 | B6117085 | นางสาวรุจิษยา เหล่ามูล | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
105 | B6117153 | นางสาวณัชชา เหว่าขจร | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
106 | B6131791 | นางสาวเสาวนี คีรีบรรพตกุล | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
107 | B6115975 | นางสาวอภิญญา สุโพธิ์ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
108 | B6132521 | นายณัฐพล เพ็งวรรณ | | Mechatronics Engineering |
109 | B6117962 | นางสาวธิติสุดา ขาวทอง | | Metallurgical Engineering |
110 | B6116750 | นางสาวจารุวรรณ หม่วยนอก | | Metallurgical Engineering |
111 | B6117917 | นางสาวลักษวรรณ ฮออำนวย | | Metallurgical Engineering |
112 | B6132903 | นายธนพล ทีวาพัด | | Metallurgical Engineering |
113 | B6115999 | นายพุฒิพงศ์ สุภาพูนสวัสดิ์ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
114 | B6117290 | นายวรวุฒิ อไภราช | | Metallurgical Engineering |
115 | B6117122 | นายสุจิเมธ เหลืองอภิรมย์ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
116 | B6132545 | นางสาวสุภานันท์ ปุรันต์ | | N/A |
117 | B6115890 | นางสาวกรชนก สุทธิแพทย์ | | N/A |
118 | B6116606 | นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ โสภาวะดี | | N/A |
119 | B6132989 | นางสาวพรนภา ศิวิจารย์ | | N/A |
120 | B6132910 | นางสาวสุภาพร เกิดจันทึก | | N/A |
121 | B6132491 | นางสาวชัญญานุช สิทธิ์ก้าวหน้า | | N/A |
122 | B6130633 | นางสาวกาญจนาพร อินขันตรี | | N/A |
123 | B6118167 | นางสาวศิริมล ศรีณรงค์ | | N/A |
124 | B6117634 | นางสาวศิวภรณ์ อุททะวงศ์ | | N/A |
125 | B6130626 | นางสาวสุรางคณา เอียดเหล็ก | | N/A |
126 | B6118525 | นางสาวสุภาภรณ์ ตะกรุดราช | | N/A |
127 | B6118204 | นางสาวกานต์ธิดา สุขพัฒน์ | | N/A |
128 | B6117405 | นางสาวนัยนา อาจยิ่งยงค์ | | N/A |
129 | B6131258 | นางสาวสุวนันท์ คำทอง | | N/A |
130 | B6132507 | นายธีรศักดิ์ โสสมศรี | | N/A |
131 | B6115852 | นายเจตนิพิฐ สุตโรจประจักษ์ | | N/A |
132 | B6132224 | นายกรกวินทร์ โลเกตุ | | N/A |
133 | B6116583 | นายสรศักดิ์ โสภณ | | N/A |
134 | B6131388 | นายสราวุธ สุขนาคกิจ | | N/A |
135 | B6131500 | นายภูริภัทร ยอดนิโรจน์ | | N/A |
136 | B6133153 | นายปรเมษฐ์ จิตละม่อม | | N/A |
137 | B6133009 | นายณัฐวุฒิ พานประทีป | | N/A |
138 | B6130411 | นายสุรศักดิ์ ดาวเรือง | | N/A |
139 | B6130404 | นายรัฐศาสตร์ เรืองศิริ | | N/A |
140 | B6117726 | นายวรายุทธ อุบลพืช | | N/A |
141 | B6116972 | นายนภัสกร หอมอ้ม | | N/A |
142 | B6136680 | นายณรงค์ฤทธิ์ ยินดีชาติ | | N/A |
143 | B6118563 | นายอาทิตย์ นินทะกัง | | PE |
144 | B6130282 | นายณัฐนนท์ สีเหนี่ยง | | PE |
145 | B5901661 | นายธีรพล ไชยขวัญ | | PE |
146 | B5913398 | นายปฏิภาณ ชื่นตา | | PE |
147 | B6116019 | นายวรวุฒิ สุมงคล | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
148 | B6130749 | นางสาวศุภรัตน์ อามาตย์มนตรี | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
149 | B6131203 | นางสาวพิชชาพร ยอดคีรี | | PRECISION ENGINEERING |
150 | B6118570 | นายพชร ประสิทธิแสง | | PRECISION ENGINEERING |
151 | B5822966 | นางสาวทิพย์พมาศ วรรณพงษ์ | | PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING |
152 | B5807321 | นางสาวณิชาพร แก้วพิลา | | PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING |
153 | B6130756 | นายเกริกพล ขันแก้ว | | TCE |
154 | B6117948 | นายสหัสวรรษ โฮมจุมจัง | | TCE |
155 | B6130985 | นางสาวศิวาณีย์ พลีรัมย์ | | TCE |
156 | B6117108 | นายจิรจิตร เหล่าศิริวิจิตร | | TCE |
157 | B6132286 | นางสาวนลิณี ประครองศรี | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
158 | B6117573 | นายสุชาครีย์ อิ่มสินสกุล | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
159 | B6118105 | นางสาวกมลชนก ผิวงาม | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
160 | B6132002 | นายเอกลักษณ์ จันทร์สิงห์ | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
161 | B6131104 | นายจารุพงษ์ บำเพ็ญผล | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
162 | B6117627 | นายธนพล อุดมรัตนโยธิน | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
163 | B6130275 | นายพลาธิป นาคนชม | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
164 | B6131296 | นายพรพรหม พรหมปัญญา | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
165 | B6118297 | นายพัชรพล เหลืองประทีป | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |