ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาวิศวกรรมศาสตร์ |
1 | B5915859 | นายอนุวัฒน์ เป้าทอง | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
2 | B5907762 | นายฐาปนา แก้วนิล | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
3 | B5907038 | นางสาวสุทธิดา น้อยแวงพิมพ์ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
4 | B5920440 | นางสาวเกษศราวัลย์ แมขุนทด | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
5 | B5801749 | นายฆนรุจ วรรณภักดี | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
6 | B5907748 | นางสาวศศิวรรณ งึดสันเทียะ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
7 | B5906444 | นางสาวกาญจนาภรณ์ ศรีบุญเรือง | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
8 | B5912049 | นายดลวัฒน์ เชื้อขุนทด | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
9 | B5900978 | นายภูภีม นนท์ช้าง | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
10 | B5909629 | นางสาวปภาวรินทร์ สังข์เสวก | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
11 | B5910953 | นายภานุมาส ธำรงธนรัชตกุล | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
12 | B5909001 | นายกัมปนาท ศรีก้อม | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
13 | B5904150 | นายเดชนรินทร์ จิตใส | | Automotive Engineering |
14 | B5912698 | นายภาคภูมิ เอมสมบูรณ์ | | CE |
15 | B5910151 | นายรัฐธรรมนูญ แว่นทิพย์ | | CME |
16 | B5902460 | นายวิษณุกรณ์ พรหมทา | | CME |
17 | B5908752 | นายชัยณรงค์ พงค์อุทธา | | CME |
18 | B5803477 | นางสาวอรพิมพ์ บอกขุนทด | | CME |
19 | B5804078 | นางสาวภูริชญา ตามสีรัมย์ | | CME |
20 | B5900688 | นางสาวอมลวัทน์ วิสูงเร | | CME |
21 | B5910496 | นางสาวอุมาพร ขันเคน | | CME |
22 | B5900145 | นางสาวชนิษฐา จงวัฒนารักษ์ | | CME |
23 | B5901357 | นางสาวรัตติยาพร เสนางค์ | | CME |
24 | B5907533 | นางสาวสุพัตรา สีหาปัญญา | | CPE |
25 | B5801756 | นายนฤปนาท เสียงสนั่น | | CPE |
26 | B5801626 | นายภูธิป ตามเมืองปัก | | CPE |
27 | B5915989 | นายสมพร อิ่มชื่น | | CPE |
28 | B5907113 | นายสุรเดช ทองไทย | | CPE |
29 | B5901333 | นายธรรมภณ สีทานุช | | CPE |
30 | B5900640 | นายณัฐนนท์ อินโต | | EE |
31 | B5901470 | นายพิบูลย์สิทธิ์ สินลับ | | EE |
32 | B5903764 | นายธีรภัทร โพนหนา | | EE |
33 | B5903733 | นายอรรถพงษ์ สาทะโพน | | EE |
34 | B5900800 | นางสาวเจนจริยา บุญยงค์ | | EE |
35 | B5903467 | นายสุรชาติ แดงเด่นศรี | | EE |
36 | B5901135 | นายฐนกร บุญจันทร์ | | Electronic Engineering |
37 | B5900879 | นางสาวณัฐธิดา เคล้ากระโทก | | Electronic Engineering |
38 | B5902613 | นางสาวนิศารัตน์ แก้วขุนทด | | Electronic Engineering |
39 | B5900725 | นางสาวพรฤดี บุญกล้า | | Electronic Engineering |
40 | B5906925 | นางสาวแสงจันทร์ บุญทุม | | Environmental Engineering |
41 | B5909230 | นางสาววิภารัตน์ ทองคำบุตร | | Environmental Engineering |
42 | B5904464 | นางสาวอารยา นามบุญเรือง | | Environmental Engineering |
43 | B5901371 | นางสาววริศรา ตรีกุล | | Environmental Engineering |
44 | B5901838 | นายประเสริฐ คุณฟอง | | Environmental Engineering |
45 | B5903252 | นายปัญญา นาเวียง | | Geological Engineering |
46 | B5902798 | นายจีระศักดิ์ อุตสาห์ | | Geological Engineering |
47 | B5903870 | นางสาวกานดา เกตุชรา | | Geological Engineering |
48 | B5915866 | นายวราเทพ วิภาเจริญวงศ์ | | Geological Engineering |
49 | B5900046 | นางสาวรัชนก สุวรรณสิงห์ | | IE |
50 | B5900862 | นางสาวชยุดา นาละต๊ะ | | ME |
51 | B5901739 | นายชูศักดิ์ ขอชมกลาง | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
52 | B5922550 | นายชลนธี วัชระคุปต์ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
53 | B5908684 | นางสาวศิริลักษณ์ ศักดิ์สันเทียะ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
54 | B5906901 | นางสาวแพรวพราว สมน้อย | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
55 | B5819133 | นางสาวกาญจนี อินปลัด | | Metallurgical Engineering |
56 | B5927715 | นางสาวสุนิสา เบ้าจรรยา | | N/A |
57 | B5922529 | นายกฤตพีร์ อำพันธ์ | | N/A |
58 | B5909605 | นายธนพล จะเชิญรัมย์ | | N/A |
59 | B5900749 | นายพุฒิพงศ์ สัจจวีระกุล | | N/A |
60 | B5900831 | นายธนพล แสนสุข | | N/A |
61 | B5908479 | นายจักรกฤษณ์ สุขแสวง | | N/A |
62 | B5911677 | นายสมเกียรติ เทียกสีบุญ | | N/A |
63 | B5927494 | นายชนินทร์ ลิขิตรัตนากร | | N/A |
64 | B5900022 | นายนฤนพ สามพันเย็น | | N/A |
65 | B5813865 | นางสาวเบญจวรรณ จันภิรมย์ | | PE |
66 | B5811434 | นายณัฐพงศ์ แรมไธสง | | PE |
67 | B5927395 | นายอมรินทร์ ชาภูวงษ์ | | PE |
68 | B5927456 | นายจาตุพงศ์ ฝ่ายกลาง | | PE |
69 | B5911301 | นายพงษ์ศธร เลื่อนแก้ว | | PE |
70 | B5927753 | นายธนเดช วุฒิฐิติการ | | PE |
71 | B5927760 | นายเกริกเกียรติ โพธิ์สำราญ | | PE |
72 | B5909582 | นายปฏิภาณ กองเขียว | | PE |
73 | B5902231 | นายอารยะ ภูสง่า | | PE |
74 | B5912810 | นายสถาพร โคตรภูธร | | PE |
75 | B5912551 | นางสาวรชนีกร วงษ์มณี | | PE |
76 | B5912667 | นางสาวปริญญา ลือกลาง | | PE |
77 | B5901340 | นางสาวรุจิรา วิชาพร | | PE |
78 | B5910960 | นางสาวปวีณา บัวพล | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
79 | B5813087 | นายราเชนทร์ พะนัดรัมย์ | | PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING |
80 | B5813186 | นายกิตติชัย ชัยมงคล | | PRODUCT DESIGN ENGINEERING |
81 | B5914654 | นายกิตติศักดิ์ ป้องกัน | | TCE |
82 | B5816736 | นางสาวณัฐติกาญจน์ พูลสวัสดิ์ | | TCE |
83 | B5901173 | นายเฉลิมชัย อุทัยสา | | TCE |
84 | B5900541 | นางสาวยุพาวดี ผันสูงเนิน | | Transportation Engineering And Logistics |
85 | B5901050 | นายศุภกร ลือกายา | | Transportation Engineering And Logistics |
86 | B5921751 | นายเทวัญ ใจรักเรียน | | Transportation Engineering And Logistics |