ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาเทคโนโลยีการเกษตร |
1 | B5950676 | นางสาวจุฑาภรณ์ ศิริขันแสง | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
2 | B6050078 | นางสาวสุภัสสร อ่อนในชาติ | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
3 | B6050092 | นางสาวณัฐพร วงษ์ชาลี | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
4 | B6050146 | นางสาวเขมิกา จิตรโคกกรวด | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
5 | B6050184 | นางสาวอมรรัตน์ แสนมา | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
6 | B6050924 | นางสาวฐิตาพร รักขาว | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
7 | B6051051 | นางสาวภัทรวรรณ ซั่วเซ่งอิ้ว | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
8 | B6051082 | นางสาวนฤมล จันทะ | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
9 | B6051099 | นายพีร์ ศรีพิทักษ์ | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
10 | B6051617 | นางสาวภัทรวดี ภักดิ์ประสิทธิ์ | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
11 | B6051631 | นายจิรพัฒน์ ปัทถาพงษ์ | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
12 | B6051648 | นายอชิระญา รักษ์มณี | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
13 | B6123642 | นางสาวสิริลักษณ์ ปลั่งกลาง | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
14 | B6123659 | นางสาวพิมพ์ประภัทร ศรีสารคาม | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
15 | B6123697 | นายชลธิศ พึ่งโคกสูง | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
16 | B6123741 | นางสาวณัฐยา เขาโคกกรวด | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
17 | B6123765 | นางสาวรุ่งกาญดา แต้มพุดซา | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
18 | B6123802 | นางสาวรัตนาภรณ์ เติมขุนทด | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
19 | B6123840 | นางสาวพิชญาพร เพิ่มพูล | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
20 | B6123888 | นายอลงกรณ์ กิ่งพุดซา | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
21 | B6123918 | นางสาวศุจิกาญจน์ พิมใจ | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
22 | B6123970 | นางสาวสุวรรณา แก่นนาคำ | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
23 | B6124069 | นายจิรณัฐ จันทแสน | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
24 | B6124076 | นางสาวสมปราถนา แก้วสุข | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
25 | B6124113 | นางสาวอทิติญา โพธิ์ชัย | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
26 | B6124120 | นางสาวโสรยา ศิลชาติ | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
27 | B6124137 | นางสาวเบญจวรรณ กอหญ้ากลาง | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
28 | B6124151 | นายมูฮำหมัด อุมา | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
29 | B6124175 | นางสาวจิรภิญญา คนวอง | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
30 | B6124205 | นายวิทวัส จตุรภัทร์ | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
31 | B6124243 | นางสาวกิตติมาภรณ์ สินประเสริฐ | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
32 | B6124281 | นางสาวณัฏฐ์นรี หาดทราย | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
33 | B6124359 | นางสาวอัจฉราภรณ์ มั่งสอน | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
34 | B6124366 | นางสาวสุดารัตน์ พิมพ์ครบุรี | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
35 | B6124403 | นางสาวบุณยนุช พิราโสภา | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
36 | B6124434 | นางสาวทนาพร กิจเทียบกลาง | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
37 | B6124465 | นางสาวปรีญารัตน์ ชุบขุนทด | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
38 | B6124502 | นางสาวสิณห์ฤทัย รักงาม | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
39 | B6124526 | นางสาวรวีวรรณ ดวงอุทัย | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
40 | B6124601 | นางสาวนภัสสร สุขสูงเนิน | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |