ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาวิศวกรรมศาสตร์ |
1 | B6218898 | นายภัทรพล ชุ่มพิมาย | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
2 | B6218904 | นายศราวุฒิ เทียนขจรศรี | | Automotive Engineering |
3 | B6218911 | นายณัฐชนน งามสอน | | Geological Engineering |
4 | B6218928 | นางสาวจุฬารัตน์ ศรีเมือง | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
5 | B6218942 | นายจิรายุติ สาสิม | | ME |
6 | B6218959 | นางสาวณัฐวรา สังวาลย์ทอง | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
7 | B6218973 | นางสาวอัญชิษฐา สุทธิสา | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
8 | B6218980 | นางสาวภนิตา พูนมะเริง | | ChemE |
9 | B6219024 | นางสาวกรรวี คำแดง | | ME |
10 | B6219031 | นางสาวสุรีรัตน์ วุฒิศักดิ์ | | EE |
11 | B6219048 | นางสาวธันย์มุนินทร์ สีไธสง | | Electronic Engineering |
12 | B6219062 | นางสาวปฐมพร รักษ์หิรัญ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
13 | B6219093 | นายวิทยา อุไรวรรณ์ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
14 | B6219109 | นางสาวพนิตสุภา เกตุมาก | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
15 | B6219130 | นางสาวสุดารัตน์ บัวทอง | | Environmental Engineering |
16 | B6219147 | นายนันทวัฒน์ เหมือนทอง | | CE |
17 | B6219154 | นางสาวสลิลทิพย์ สิงห์ทอง | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
18 | B6219178 | นางสาวสุทธิดา เย็กรัมย์ | | TCE |
19 | B6219185 | นางสาววีรยา ทองสง | | Metallurgical Engineering |
20 | B6219192 | นายณัฐดนัย เอมะสุวรรณ | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
21 | B6219208 | นายรัษฎากร โชคอนุวัฒน์ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
22 | B6219246 | นางสาวภัณฑิรา ศรีราพัฒท์ | | TCE |
23 | B6219253 | นายธนภูมิ ชินพงศ์พันธ์ | | EE |
24 | B6219260 | นางสาวอริสรา วรรณวงค์ | | CE |
25 | B6219277 | นางสาวปิยะฉัตร หงส์ประภัสสร | | CE |
26 | B6219345 | นางสาวสุพรรษา จินดายู | | TCE |
27 | B6219369 | นางสาวปริยาภัทธ ไกรอ่ำ | | Geological Engineering |
28 | B6219376 | นางสาวอรพรรณ แก้วเขียว | | ChemE |
29 | B6219383 | นายชัยธวัช เพ็งสกุล | | TCE |
30 | B6219413 | นายดำรง ปัสเสน | | CE |
31 | B6219437 | นายชลธาร แววนำ | | PE |
32 | B6219444 | นางสาวเจษฎาพร จัตุชัย | | TCE |
33 | B6219451 | นางสาวกชมนปภานัน ทองมณี | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
34 | B6219475 | นางสาวพิมพ์พจี สุขรี | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
35 | B6219482 | นางสาวอภิชญา ยั่งยืน | | Environmental Engineering |
36 | B6219499 | นายพงศธร อดกลั้น | | ChemE |
37 | B6219529 | นางสาวอรรศณีย์ ชัยปราณีเดช | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
38 | B6219536 | นายธีระพงษ์ ทองทิพย์ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
39 | B6219550 | นายทักษิณ อันทะฤทธิ์ | | IE |
40 | B6219567 | นายภณ บุญทน | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
41 | B6219574 | นายอัษฎาวุฒิ สุธรรมมา | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
42 | B6219581 | นางสาววราณี มีโชค | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
43 | B6219598 | นางสาวนริศราภรณ์ โจระสา | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
44 | B6219604 | นายอภิสิทธิ์ พาณิชชำนาญกุล | | CPE |
45 | B6219611 | นางสาวภัทรา เศษแสนวงค์ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
46 | B6219628 | นายนฤพล บุญเหมาะ | | EE |
47 | B6219659 | นางสาวณัฐริกา พงษ์ชะเกาะ | | CE |
48 | B6219666 | นายอภิสิทธิ์ อุดม | | Environmental Engineering |
49 | B6219673 | นายชิษณุพงศ์ แจ่มสอาด | | EE |
50 | B6219680 | นางสาวพีรยา สุขารักษ์ | | IE |
51 | B6219703 | นางสาวโยธิกา แซงบุญนาง | | IE |
52 | B6219710 | นายปัณณวิชญ์ สีลวานิช | | Metallurgical Engineering |
53 | B6219727 | นายกิตติโชค สุขสมัคร | | ME |
54 | B6219741 | นางสาวสุกัญญา ประจันทัน | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
55 | B6219758 | นางสาวอรอนงค์ สิงห์โคตร | | N/A |
56 | B6219789 | นางสาวณัฐฑิชา เกื้อทาน | | Environmental Engineering |
57 | B6219796 | นายสุรทิน ภูฆัง | | Automotive Engineering |
58 | B6219802 | นายกุลพัทธ์ กัลปดี | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
59 | B6219826 | นายสิทธิชัย วงค์สามารถ | | Environmental Engineering |
60 | B6219833 | นายชิษณุพงศ์ ขันตี | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
61 | B6219840 | นางสาวบุษบา ลาศา | | TCE |
62 | B6219857 | นางสาวอารียา พรมคำบุตร | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
63 | B6219864 | นางสาวบุษกร ชนะพจน์ | | IE |
64 | B6219888 | นายกฤตพัฒน์ พรรณวงศ์ | | Automotive Engineering |
65 | B6219918 | นายพงศธร ลาเสียว | | EE |
66 | B6219925 | นายณรงค์ฤทธิ์ วงค์โหง่น | | ME |
67 | B6219956 | นางสาวสศิวรรณ ฉลาดถ้อย | | TCE |
68 | B6219963 | นางสาวชลิตา ทิพวรรณ์ | | IE |
69 | B6219994 | นางสาวสิริภาภรณ์ ตรีจิตรวัฒนากูล | | N/A |
70 | B6220013 | นายสุพัตร ฐิตะสาร | | CE |
71 | B6220068 | นางสาวภคอร โชติบุษยธร | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
72 | B6220075 | นางสาวสุดารัตน์ พจนา | | IE |
73 | B6220105 | นางสาวเปรมวดี จารัตน์ | | IE |
74 | B6220136 | นายวิรวัฒน์ แข็งข้อ | | Electronic Engineering |
75 | B6220150 | นางสาวศิริลักษณ์ แพวขุนทด | | ChemE |
76 | B6220167 | นางสาวจุฬาลักษ์ ประทุมแบน | | EE |
77 | B6220181 | นางสาวพิมพ์พิชา เข็มเคน | | N/A |
78 | B6220204 | นายณัฏฐกิตติ์ เปรมทรัพย์ทวี | | ME |
79 | B6220211 | นายมงคลชัย นิลพฤกษ์ | | N/A |
80 | B6220242 | นางสาวสุพัตรา ศรีสอน | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
81 | B6220259 | นายเนติธร วรรคสังข์ | | ME |
82 | B6220266 | นางสาวธนิฎฐา แสนโคตร | | EE |
83 | B6220273 | นางสาววิภากร เหมืองหม้อ | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
84 | B6220297 | นายนคร ศรีสรรณ์ | | CPE |
85 | B6220303 | นางสาวปัทมาวลี อินทร์พุ่ม | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
86 | B6220310 | นายศุภวิชญ์ มาสุข | | ME |
87 | B6220334 | นางสาวผกาทิพย์ เพชรชะนะ | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
88 | B6220341 | นางสาวซุฟเฟียนี เจ๊ะสอเหาะ | | Automotive Engineering |
89 | B6220365 | นางสาวเจนจิรา ผลจันทร์งาม | | ME |
90 | B6220396 | นายสุวริศร์ ทรัพย์เจริญกุล | | Automotive Engineering |
91 | B6220419 | นายรณภพ ชารีอัน | | EE |
92 | B6220426 | นายวิศรุต แก้วมงคุล | | Environmental Engineering |
93 | B6220440 | นายเศวตโชติ บุญสุภาพ | | Geological Engineering |
94 | B6220464 | นางสาวอิสรีพัชร์ กนิษฐานนท์ | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
95 | B6220488 | นายภาณุพงษ์ รัตนสร้อย | | PE |
96 | B6220501 | นางสาวพรชนก จิตรพล | | Electronic Engineering |
97 | B6220518 | นางสาวปาริฉัตร วังดง | | Metallurgical Engineering |
98 | B6220525 | นายอนุรักษ์ แดนสีแก้ว | | EE |
99 | B6220532 | นางสาววรดา นุนูนจันทร์ | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
100 | B6220556 | นางสาวเมทินี ทองอ่วมใหญ่ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
101 | B6220563 | นางสาวรัตติกาล สุดยอด | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
102 | B6220570 | นายสรัช ธรรมเจริญ | | CE |
103 | B6220594 | นางสาวอวิภาวดี จารเขื่อง | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
104 | B6220600 | นางสาวบัณฑิตา เทียนวรรณ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
105 | B6220617 | นางสาวธัญวรัตน์ ปันดี | | ME |
106 | B6220631 | นางสาวกัลยารัตน์ รัตนธาราธิคุณ | | IE |
107 | B6220655 | นายธนพล ไชยนิตย์ | | CPE |
108 | B6220662 | นายภูวดล เดชารัมย์ | | CPE |
109 | B6220693 | นายศตพล นาซา | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
110 | B6220709 | นายวณัฐพงศ์ วงษ์บู่ทอง | | CPE |
111 | B6220716 | นางสาวสุตานันท์ แก้วลึก | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
112 | B6220723 | นายวสวัตติ์ ทิ้งบริรักษ์ | | ME |
113 | B6220730 | นายชวรัฐ นาริต | | CPE |
114 | B6220747 | นายวรรณวัฒน์ ปวีณาภรณ์ | | ChemE |
115 | B6220754 | นายสถาพร นิยมศิลป์ชัย | | ME |
116 | B6220761 | นายสุวิจักขณ์ เที่ยงเทพ | | EE |
117 | B6220808 | นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ ทามแก้ว | | Mechatronics Engineering |
118 | B6220815 | นางสาวปวีณรัตน์ พิชิตหิรัญกุล | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
119 | B6220822 | นายเจษฎา เกรียงมงคล | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
120 | B6220846 | นางสาวภรภัทร นรลักษณ์ | | PE |
121 | B6220853 | นางสาวณิชนันทน์ วันใหม่ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
122 | B6220860 | นายณรงค์ศักดิ์ กุมผัน | | Automotive Engineering |
123 | B6220877 | นายศักดินนท์ อินทร์สุวรรณ์ | | CE |
124 | B6220907 | นางสาวนริชสรา สีบุดสี | | EE |
125 | B6220914 | นายอดิศร หาญคำอุ้ย | | ME |
126 | B6220945 | นายกรวิทย์ เนียมขุนทด | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
127 | B6220952 | นายสุรีเมธ จันทร์ขุนทด | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
128 | B6220969 | นายพีรพัฒน์ พลจันทึก | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
129 | B6220976 | นายธนธรณ์ ประอินทร์ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
130 | B6220983 | นางสาวมณีรัตน์ จอดนอก | | IE |
131 | B6221027 | นายชนวีร์ องค์ศิริศิลป์ | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
132 | B6221089 | นายชินโชติ คำอุดม | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
133 | B6221133 | นายศศิศ คามวัลย์ | | Automotive Engineering |
134 | B6221140 | นางสาวมินตรา เกื้อกูล | | EE |
135 | B6221157 | นายพีระ เพ็งแก้ว | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
136 | B6221164 | นายพิทวัส เพ็ชรพรรณ | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
137 | B6221188 | นายสัญฐิติพงศ์ แก้วดวงตา | | TCE |
138 | B6221195 | นายนรบดี รัตน์สันเทียะ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
139 | B6221201 | นางสาวปาริชาติ เจริญราษฎร์ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
140 | B6221232 | นางสาวปัณฑิตา เนานะมะบัติ | | CPE |
141 | B6221249 | นายธนภูมิ จันทรแสน | | CE |
142 | B6221256 | นายนัทธพงศ์ กลั้วกระโทก | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
143 | B6221263 | นายนันทวัฒน์ จันทาทิพย์ | | Automotive Engineering |
144 | B6221270 | นางสาวเพชรไพลิน สาธุวงค์ | | PE |
145 | B6221294 | นางสาวนันทกานต์ ตั๊นไพบูลย์ | | CE |
146 | B6221348 | นางสาวปิยะภรณ์ หนองน้ำ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
147 | B6221362 | นายรัตนสินทร์ คงพินิจ | | ChemE |
148 | B6221379 | นายวัฒธนชัย ผาหยาด | | Metallurgical Engineering |
149 | B6221393 | นายธนดล ชัยธานี | | CPE |
150 | B6221416 | นายสหภาพ จุกกระโทก | | Automotive Engineering |
151 | B6221423 | นายณพลศธร โชติฐิกุลชัย | | CE |
152 | B6221430 | นายกิตติพงษ์ ปัญญาเก่ง | | Mechatronics Engineering |
153 | B6221447 | นางสาวปาณิสรา เป็นซอ | | PE |
154 | B6221454 | นางสาวสุภัชชญา สติภา | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
155 | B6221461 | นายภูริทัต พลหาญ | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
156 | B6221485 | นายนิธิ โมนัยกุล | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
157 | B6221492 | นายศิษฐกะ วิไล | | Geological Engineering |
158 | B6221515 | นายณัฐปภัสร์ สิงห์ศิลป์ | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
159 | B6221522 | นายกฤษณ คชราช | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
160 | B6221553 | นายฐิติวัฒน์ นิลวรรณ | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
161 | B6221560 | นายชวัลนุวัฒน์ จันทร์อ้น | | CE |
162 | B6221577 | นายนลธวัช นามบ้านค้อ | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
163 | B6221584 | นางสาวณัฐิดา มณีรุ่ง | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
164 | B6221607 | นายปนุชาญศิลป์ ยึดพวก | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
165 | B6221621 | นายณัฐพงศ์ รามภักดี | | CE |
166 | B6221652 | นางสาวจุฑารัตน์ เพ็งพินิจ | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
167 | B6221669 | นางสาวมนต์นภา มุขทอง | | Geological Engineering |
168 | B6221683 | นายกัมปนาท จรัสเอี่ยม | | Electronic Engineering |
169 | B6221690 | นายภาณุ อุตะโว | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
170 | B6221713 | นายสิรภพ นิโครธานนท์ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
171 | B6221737 | นายปรีชา แต่งชอบ | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
172 | B6221744 | นางสาวสุธิดา โกติรัมย์ | | IE |
173 | B6221751 | นายภควัต สนิทกลาง | | N/A |
174 | B6221768 | นายสุรพัฒน์ กอบวิยะกร | | ME |
175 | B6221799 | นางสาววรรณภา สมบูรณ์ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
176 | B6221805 | นางสาวชิดกมล เชื้อหาญ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
177 | B6221812 | นางสาวญารินดา สาลี | | ME |
178 | B6221829 | นายอานนท์ แต้วไธสง | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
179 | B6221843 | นายธีระพัฒน์ หลุมข้าว | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
180 | B6221850 | นายภาณุวัฒน์ นาศา | | Electronic Engineering |
181 | B6221867 | นางสาวพิมประภัส มุ่งหาทรัพย์ | | CE |
182 | B6221874 | นางสาวศิริรัตน์ คูณขุนทด | | IE |
183 | B6221898 | นางสาวพัชรีภรณ์ กลั่นหมอ | | ME |
184 | B6221904 | นายชาญวุฒิ คะลา | | N/A |
185 | B6221911 | นางสาวชนิกานต์ ศรีสะอาด | | ME |
186 | B6221928 | นายจิรวัฒน์ นาเวียง | | CPE |
187 | B6221942 | นายอติชาติ ภู่นิเทศ | | CPE |
188 | B6221959 | นางสาวณัฐชา ลาชัย | | CE |
189 | B6221973 | นายภูริภัทร ชุติปัญญาภรณ์ | | EE |
190 | B6221997 | นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์ คำไพ | | Electronic Engineering |
191 | B6222017 | นายณัฐศักดิ์ นาคสุทธิ์ | | Geological Engineering |