ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาวิศวกรรมศาสตร์ |
1 | B6209599 | นายสุภวัฒน์ บุตรพรหม | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
2 | B6218881 | นายรวิวัตน์ รสจันทร์ | | N/A |
3 | B6218898 | นายภัทรพล ชุ่มพิมาย | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
4 | B6218904 | นายศราวุฒิ เทียนขจรศรี | | Automotive Engineering |
5 | B6218928 | นางสาวจุฬารัตน์ ศรีเมือง | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
6 | B6218942 | นายจิรายุติ สาสิม | | ME |
7 | B6218959 | นางสาวณัฐวรา สังวาลย์ทอง | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
8 | B6218973 | นางสาวอัญชิษฐา สุทธิสา | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
9 | B6218980 | นางสาวภนิตา พูนมะเริง | | ChemE |
10 | B6219024 | นางสาวกรรวี คำแดง | | ME |
11 | B6219048 | นางสาวธันย์มุนินทร์ สีไธสง | | Electronic Engineering |
12 | B6219062 | นางสาวปฐมพร รักษ์หิรัญ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
13 | B6219093 | นายวิทยา อุไรวรรณ์ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
14 | B6219109 | นางสาวพนิตสุภา เกตุมาก | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
15 | B6219130 | นางสาวสุดารัตน์ บัวทอง | | Environmental Engineering |
16 | B6219147 | นายนันทวัฒน์ เหมือนทอง | | CE |
17 | B6219154 | นางสาวสลิลทิพย์ สิงห์ทอง | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
18 | B6219178 | นางสาวสุทธิดา เย็กรัมย์ | | TCE |
19 | B6219185 | นางสาววีรยา ทองสง | | Metallurgical Engineering |
20 | B6219192 | นายณัฐดนัย เอมะสุวรรณ | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
21 | B6219208 | นายรัษฎากร โชคอนุวัฒน์ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
22 | B6219246 | นางสาวภัณฑิรา ศรีราพัฒท์ | | TCE |
23 | B6219253 | นายธนภูมิ ชินพงศ์พันธ์ | | EE |
24 | B6219260 | นางสาวอริสรา วรรณวงค์ | | CE |
25 | B6219369 | นางสาวปริยาภัทธ ไกรอ่ำ | | Geological Engineering |
26 | B6219376 | นางสาวอรพรรณ แก้วเขียว | | ChemE |
27 | B6219383 | นายชัยธวัช เพ็งสกุล | | TCE |
28 | B6219413 | นายดำรง ปัสเสน | | CE |
29 | B6219437 | นายชลธาร แววนำ | | PE |
30 | B6219444 | นางสาวเจษฎาพร จัตุชัย | | TCE |
31 | B6219475 | นางสาวพิมพ์พจี สุขรี | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
32 | B6219499 | นายพงศธร อดกลั้น | | ChemE |
33 | B6219529 | นางสาวอรรศณีย์ ชัยปราณีเดช | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
34 | B6219543 | นางสาวกฤษณา ทองหลอม | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
35 | B6219550 | นายทักษิณ อันทะฤทธิ์ | | IE |
36 | B6219567 | นายภณ บุญทน | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
37 | B6219574 | นายอัษฎาวุฒิ สุธรรมมา | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
38 | B6219581 | นางสาววราณี มีโชค | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
39 | B6219598 | นางสาวนริศราภรณ์ โจระสา | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
40 | B6219604 | นายอภิสิทธิ์ พาณิชชำนาญกุล | | CPE |
41 | B6219611 | นางสาวภัทรา เศษแสนวงค์ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
42 | B6219628 | นายนฤพล บุญเหมาะ | | EE |
43 | B6219659 | นางสาวณัฐริกา พงษ์ชะเกาะ | | CE |
44 | B6219666 | นายอภิสิทธิ์ อุดม | | Environmental Engineering |
45 | B6219673 | นายชิษณุพงศ์ แจ่มสอาด | | EE |
46 | B6219680 | นางสาวพีรยา สุขารักษ์ | | IE |
47 | B6219703 | นางสาวโยธิกา แซงบุญนาง | | IE |
48 | B6219710 | นายปัณณวิชญ์ สีลวานิช | | Metallurgical Engineering |
49 | B6219727 | นายกิตติโชค สุขสมัคร | | ME |
50 | B6219741 | นางสาวสุกัญญา ประจันทัน | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
51 | B6220310 | นายศุภวิชญ์ มาสุข | | ME |
52 | B6220723 | นายวสวัตติ์ ทิ้งบริรักษ์ | | ME |
53 | B6221164 | นายพิทวัส เพ็ชรพรรณ | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
54 | B6221393 | นายธนดล ชัยธานี | | CPE |
55 | B6226503 | นายธนกร แสงระวี | | IE |