ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาวิศวกรรมศาสตร์ |
1 | B6219765 | นายพงศธร แสงลี | | PE |
2 | B6219772 | นางสาวกุลธิดา ดีดวงพันธ์ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
3 | B6219819 | นางสาวทิพวรรณ์ รัชวงค์ | | PE |
4 | B6219871 | นางสาวขวัญฤดี ตุ้ยพิมาย | | Metallurgical Engineering |
5 | B6219901 | นายกฤตพล แสงอรุณ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
6 | B6219949 | นางสาวกมลวรรณ พาภักดี | | TCE |
7 | B6219970 | นายทัชชาพิชญ์ ชยรัฐสิริมงคล | | Mechatronics Engineering |
8 | B6219987 | นายพงศกร ศรีใส | | N/A |
9 | B6220006 | นายฐาปนพงศ์ ทะยอมใหม่ | | Environmental Engineering |
10 | B6220020 | นายรุ่งโรจน์ บุตรเพชร์ | | Automotive Engineering |
11 | B6220037 | นายภูษณ ชาตาดี | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
12 | B6220051 | นายศุภกร อ่วมสอาด | | TCE |
13 | B6220082 | นายชัยสิทธิ์ ตงเท่ง | | PE |
14 | B6220112 | นายลิฮัว สุก | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
15 | B6220129 | นางสาวเกวรินทร์ สำริทธิ์ | | Electronic Engineering |
16 | B6220143 | นายณัฐวุฒิ จันทะรี | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
17 | B6220174 | นางสาวเขมมิกา วรรณกิจ | | N/A |
18 | B6220198 | นายภาคภูมิ รื่นฤดี | | N/A |
19 | B6220228 | นางสาวจุฑามาศ สีภู | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
20 | B6220235 | นายภูชิต เจริญกัลป์ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
21 | B6220280 | นางสาวพีรดา เรืองสุวรรณ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
22 | B6220327 | นายกฤษกร ศรีชู | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
23 | B6220358 | นางสาวมนัญญา ตากิ่มนอก | | N/A |
24 | B6220372 | นางสาวชนนน สังขวุฒิ | | PE |
25 | B6220389 | นางสาวสุกัญญา บรรดาศักดิ์ | | Automotive Engineering |
26 | B6220433 | นางสาวนภัสกร บูรณกิตติ | | Environmental Engineering |
27 | B6220457 | นายจักรภัทร ฉิมแย้ม | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
28 | B6220471 | นายสุเมธ เอกประดิษฐ์ | | Electronic Engineering |
29 | B6220549 | นางสาวพัทราวรรณ โคตะนันท์ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
30 | B6220587 | นางสาวอนันตยา แท่งหอม | | N/A |