ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาวิศวกรรมศาสตร์ |
1 | B5917082 | นายสิทธิชัย ปุณริบูรณ์ | | PE |
2 | B6014742 | นางสาวนิภาสิริ กรุณานำ | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
3 | B6114787 | นายฐิติศักดิ์ เศษรักษา | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
4 | B6208707 | นายทวีสิทธิ์ อาป้อง | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
5 | B6214937 | นายณัฐพล หิรัญอดุลวิทย์ | | Environmental Engineering |
6 | B6215040 | นายศุภกฤต ปานวงษ์ | | N/A |
7 | B6215330 | นายสุระธาดาพงศ์ จำเริญเพิ่มกิจ | | PE |
8 | B6215668 | นายภาณุวิชญ์ ชุมจันทร์ | | PE |
9 | B6216542 | นางสาวฐานิกา ไชยแสน | | N/A |
10 | B6219123 | นายภูมินทร์ มะโนชัย | | N/A |
11 | B6223298 | นายทิวากร สุขกำเนิด | | N/A |
12 | B6224950 | นายกุญชร จันทร์รัตนประภา | | Environmental Engineering |
13 | B6226053 | นางสาวนริสรา ฤทธิ์ไธสง | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
14 | B6226060 | นายณัฐพงษ์ เอ้กระโทก | | N/A |
15 | B6226077 | นางสาวน้ำทิพย์ ศรีสุข | | N/A |
16 | B6226091 | นายกิติรัฐ ดวงจันทิพย์ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
17 | B6226107 | นายศิรกิตติ์ พิมพ์ปรุ | | N/A |
18 | B6226169 | นายภัคพงศ์ เครือผือ | | Electronic Engineering |
19 | B6226176 | นายณัฐดนัย อยู่เจริญ | | ChemE |
20 | B6226190 | นายธิติ ทองจำรูญ | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
21 | B6226213 | นางสาวอารีญา สวนงาม | | CE |
22 | B6226237 | นายชินวัตร ภูสีคุณ | | N/A |
23 | B6226244 | นายหฤษฎ์ จันทุมา | | ME |
24 | B6226282 | นายจาตุรงค์ ดีมา | | ME |
25 | B6226305 | นางสาวสุชัญญา โยไทยเที่ยง | | IE |
26 | B6226312 | นางสาวนันทพร ผิวผ่อง | | Environmental Engineering |
27 | B6226374 | นายภูมินทร์ ศรีสวัสดิ์ | | Environmental Engineering |
28 | B6226398 | นายคมชาญ พุฒพิมพ์ | | Electronic Engineering |
29 | B6226404 | นายภูมิชัย ศิริพันธ์พรชนะ | | CPE |
30 | B6226411 | นางสาววนิดา คำมูลนา | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
31 | B6226442 | นายธนพล ปักโคทานัง | | CPE |
32 | B6226466 | นายธีรนาถ สุวรรณแสง | | EE |
33 | B6226473 | นายกันตภณ นารากิตพงศ์ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
34 | B6226497 | นายจักรกฤษณ์ สุภีเเดน | | Electronic Engineering |
35 | B6226510 | นางสาวอชิรญา ไชยรัตน์ | | N/A |
36 | B6226527 | นายศุภกร ธีร์ประโคน | | Electronic Engineering |
37 | B6226541 | นายศุภฤกษ์ ประพาศพงษ์ | | IE |
38 | B6226558 | นายชโนดม แช่มช้อย | | TCE |
39 | B6226589 | นางสาวศศิกานต์ พลศรี | | N/A |
40 | B6226596 | นายชัยมงคล ดงพงษ์ | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
41 | B6226602 | นายสัณหณัฐ จันทร์ทิบุตร | | Metallurgical Engineering |
42 | B6226633 | นางสาวรัชฎาภรณ์ จิตต์รักษ์ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
43 | B6226640 | นางสาววิภาวี วิมลกลาง | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
44 | B6226657 | นายทิวากร หาวิชา | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
45 | B6226664 | นางสาวสุณิสา ฐานะ | | ChemE |
46 | B6226695 | นางสาวณัฐธยาน์ ยิ่งสวัสดิ์ | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
47 | B6226701 | นายพรหมพิริยะ ณ เชียงใหม่ | | TCE |
48 | B6226718 | นางสาวณัฐชยา ผ่องกุศล | | CPE |
49 | B6226725 | นางสาวสิตานัน อรัญโชติ | | N/A |
50 | B6226886 | นางสาวนลินี สีสา | | PE |
51 | B6230333 | นายอนุวัต หิรัญกาญจน์ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
52 | B6237141 | นายภูเบศวร์ แอบกิ่ง | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |