ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาวิศวกรรมศาสตร์ |
1 | B5913039 | นายสุทัศน์ รัตนะดี | | Geological Engineering |
2 | B5922444 | นายชลบดินทร์ เรืองเกตุ | | Electronic Engineering |
3 | B5922451 | นายภูมิภาส เจริญรัมย์ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
4 | B5922468 | นายเกริกชัย บุญมาวงศ์ | | Electronic Engineering |
5 | B6102876 | นางสาวภูริณี กลีบประทุม | | Electronic Engineering |
6 | B6103392 | นางสาวสุดที่รัก แก่นจันทึก | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
7 | B6104337 | นางสาวนพวรรณ์ คุณพระวงศ์ | | Geological Engineering |
8 | B6104740 | นางสาวธนพร จอนสูงเนิน | | Geological Engineering |
9 | B6105426 | นายนวภพ เจริญสุข | | PE |
10 | B6106065 | นางสาวอนุสรา ชื่นบาล | | Geological Engineering |
11 | B6106232 | นางสาวอุมาพร เชียรทัยสง | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
12 | B6106805 | นางสาวสิริญากร ตรุวรรณ์ | | Electronic Engineering |
13 | B6106881 | นายธนศิษฏ์ ต้านกลางดอน | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
14 | B6106898 | นายวรวรรธน์ ตามไธสง | | Geological Engineering |
15 | B6106911 | นางสาวศศิธร ติดตารัมย์ | | Geological Engineering |
16 | B6107147 | นางสาวสุกัญญา ถึงนอก | | Geological Engineering |
17 | B6107765 | นายจุลจักร เทพอำ | | Environmental Engineering |
18 | B6108076 | นางสาวนันทฉัตร นะวรรัมย์ | | Electronic Engineering |
19 | B6108113 | นางสาวสิรินภา นากอก | | Geological Engineering |
20 | B6108373 | นายนิพันธ์ นิธโยธาน | | Geological Engineering |
21 | B6109172 | นางสาวหทัยชนก บุญอารีย์ | | Geological Engineering |
22 | B6109394 | นายสรวิศ เบ็ญเจิด | | ChemE |
23 | B6109462 | นางสาวกัญญาณัฐ ประกอบผล | | Geological Engineering |
24 | B6110406 | นายมงคล พรพิรุณโรจน์ | | Geological Engineering |
25 | B6110611 | นางสาวเอมวิกา พลจันทึก | | Geological Engineering |
26 | B6111489 | นางสาวนิลาวัลย์ เพลงสระเกษ | | PE |
27 | B6111571 | นางสาวมินตรา เพียเอีย | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
28 | B6111953 | นายวงศธร มงแก้ว | | Geological Engineering |
29 | B6112073 | นางสาวนฤมล มหาสนิทร์ | | Geological Engineering |
30 | B6112318 | นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์ มาสิงห์ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
31 | B6112714 | นายพีระ ยุพโคตร | | Geological Engineering |
32 | B6113537 | นางสาวศศิวิมล วงค์สายใจ | | Geological Engineering |
33 | B6113704 | นายเจตภาณุ วงษ์อินทร์จันทร์ | | PE |
34 | B6113858 | นายชัยณรงค์ วังกุ่ม | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
35 | B6114428 | นายพีระชัย ศรีพุฒ | | Geological Engineering |
36 | B6114954 | นายจีรศักดิ์ สมศรี | | Electronic Engineering |
37 | B6115227 | นายรุ่งสุริยา สังฆัง | | Electronic Engineering |
38 | B6115340 | นางสาวทอฝัน สารกาญณ์ | | PE |
39 | B6115432 | นางสาวอริศรา สิงจันลา | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
40 | B6116880 | นางสาวฮาริสต้า หวันสู | | Geological Engineering |
41 | B6117269 | นางสาวลัคนา อนุวรรณ | | PE |
42 | B6117344 | นายธนายุทธ อ่อนจรี | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
43 | B6117580 | นายจอมศักดิ์ อิศรานุวัฒน์ | | Geological Engineering |
44 | B6118365 | นางสาวณัฎฐนิชา มาตะลาน | | PE |
45 | B6118662 | นายวรวุฒิ มูลพรม | | CE |
46 | B6130657 | นายทรงวุฒิ อำขำ | | Geological Engineering |
47 | B6131371 | นางสาวสมิตา จักรศรี | | Geological Engineering |
48 | B6131777 | นางสาวรัชนี โคตรชมภู | | Geological Engineering |
49 | B6131890 | นางสาวปภารพินท์ คาแพง | | PE |
50 | B6132408 | นางสาวศศิธร แก้วยอด | | Geological Engineering |
51 | B6132422 | นางสาวโยษิตา ภากิจณเวกรณ์ | | Geological Engineering |
52 | B6132798 | นายภัทรพงศกรณ์ จรัสแสง | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
53 | B6132835 | นางสาวชนิดา สุทธิสนธิ์ | | PE |
54 | B6133023 | นางสาวซาบีรา ซามุดรา | | PE |
55 | B6136079 | นายวงศกร โชติดี | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
56 | B6136697 | นายปิยะ รองในเมือง | | ChemE |
57 | B6136796 | นายนัฐกร ศรีนอก | | Electronic Engineering |