ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาวิศวกรรมศาสตร์ |
1 | B5908516 | นางสาวเบญจมาภรณ์ ชะฎา | | Metallurgical Engineering |
2 | B6215347 | นายสุรบดินทร์ แดงด่อน | | EE |
3 | B6220440 | นายเศวตโชติ บุญสุภาพ | | Geological Engineering |
4 | B6224264 | นางสาวธิมาภรณ์ มีประโลม | | PE |
5 | B6224325 | นายธนภัทร์ เส็งคำปาน | | Environmental Engineering |
6 | B6224349 | นายธนายุทธ นาสมวาส | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
7 | B6224363 | นายมโนพัศ หล้าอ่อน | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
8 | B6224370 | นายกรชาล ฟุ้งสุข | | ME |
9 | B6224387 | นางสาวศศิธร ดาวสี | | PE |
10 | B6224394 | นายพุฒิชัย ประสานรัตน์ | | CE |
11 | B6224400 | นายริว แก้วเชาว์รัมย์ | | EE |
12 | B6224417 | นายพีรดนย์ พาดกลาง | | ME |
13 | B6224431 | นายวชิรวิทย์ ชอบเสียง | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
14 | B6224448 | นายณกร ภิริรักษ์ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
15 | B6224455 | นางสาวเบญญทิพย์ บัวศรี | | Environmental Engineering |
16 | B6224479 | นางสาวพรนภา ศรียากุล | | TCE |
17 | B6224493 | นางสาวมนรดา บุณยะฤทธิ์ | | EE |
18 | B6224523 | นายภานุพงศ์ ทองอินทร์ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
19 | B6224530 | นางสาวสุมิตา ไชย์ลอย | | Metallurgical Engineering |
20 | B6224547 | นายพีรพล พ่วงชาวนา | | Electronic Engineering |
21 | B6224554 | นางสาวสุภาวรรณ์ พลเดชา | | ChemE |
22 | B6224561 | นายกิตติภัฎ เกตุบรรจง | | IE |
23 | B6224578 | นายจตุรพล ศรีสุรี | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
24 | B6224622 | นายมงคลชัย ศรีมงคล | | CPE |
25 | B6224639 | นายราเชนทร์ นัยเนตร | | EE |
26 | B6224646 | นางสาวสุมิลตรา ชะลุนรัมย์ | | Electronic Engineering |
27 | B6224653 | นางสาวพัชฌาภา ทองไพโรจน์ | | IE |
28 | B6224660 | นายอำพร ผันผ่อน | | TCE |
29 | B6224684 | นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ ทุมทอง | | ChemE |
30 | B6224714 | นายวรวุฒิ อัครปรีดี | | ME |
31 | B6224721 | นายกนก ดีทองหลาง | | CE |
32 | B6224738 | นายชัยยง กลางทรงฤทธิ์ | | ChemE |
33 | B6224745 | นายปฐวี โทศรี | | ME |
34 | B6224783 | นายปกรณ์ แก้วสุวรรณ์ | | IE |
35 | B6224806 | นายสุรธัช โทนหงษ์ษา | | IE |
36 | B6224929 | นางสาวมะปราง แสงอรุณ | | CPE |
37 | B6224936 | นายภานุวัฒน์ พรมโสภา | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
38 | B6224974 | นายพีช คอกพิมาย | | Metallurgical Engineering |
39 | B6224981 | นายโฆษิต คำมูล | | EE |
40 | B6224998 | นายวรชัย แก้วละมุล | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
41 | B6225001 | นายธีระภัทร วงค์หาริมาตย์ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
42 | B6225049 | นางสาวอริศรา สถิตย์ | | Electronic Engineering |
43 | B6225056 | นายศิวานา จุไรวรรณสุทธิ | | CPE |
44 | B6225063 | นางสาวขนิษฐา ธรรมวงค์ | | CE |
45 | B6225070 | นางสาวจิตติมาพร ทิพย์ชาติ | | Electronic Engineering |