ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาวิศวกรรมศาสตร์ |
1 | B5814244 | นายณัฐกานต์ วงค์ยอด | | MAE |
2 | B6006693 | นางสาวศรัณยา มาลาสินธุ์ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
3 | B6201319 | นายณภัทร สิริกุลชัยนันท์ | | ME |
4 | B6201418 | นายสุทธิพงษ์ พฤทธิไพฑูรย์ | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
5 | B6201852 | นายวิษณุ บุญเชิด | | CE |
6 | B6201883 | นายวีระยุทธ สันทาลุนัย | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
7 | B6201906 | นางสาววรรณวิสา ผลบุญ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
8 | B6201944 | นายตะวัน หอมเนียม | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
9 | B6201951 | นายอดิศร เจริญศรี | | CE |
10 | B6201999 | นางสาวปานชนก พรมชา | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
11 | B6202002 | นางสาวปิยฉัตร สิงขรณ์ | | IE |
12 | B6202026 | นายพิชัยยุทธ เนื่องขันตรี | | Automotive Engineering |
13 | B6202033 | นายสิทธิศักดิ์ ทองศรี | | TCE |
14 | B6202095 | นายดิเรกฤทธิ์ ชัยสอน | | CE |
15 | B6202101 | นางสาวปิยธิดา บุ้งทอง | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
16 | B6202132 | นางสาวสิริพรเจริญรุ่ง โล่ห์สกุล | | TCE |
17 | B6202149 | นางสาวจิราพร ประจงจิตร | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
18 | B6202163 | นางสาวปนัดดา พันธ์ศรี | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
19 | B6202187 | นางสาวธีรภรณ์ ดอนใหญ่ | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
20 | B6202194 | นายพิรสรรค์ สำโรง | | TCE |
21 | B6202224 | นางสาวเยาวลักษณ์ กลิ่นศรีสุข | | PE |
22 | B6202231 | นายวงศกร สุทธิวงศ์ | | IE |
23 | B6202248 | นางสาวปาริฉัตร ทองสุข | | ChemE |
24 | B6202255 | นายอิสเรศ อุดมวรรณภา | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
25 | B6202262 | นางสาวธัญพร หาวิรส | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
26 | B6202279 | นางสาวรวิดา เนตรสุภาพ | | EE |
27 | B6202309 | นายภัทรพงศ์ ชาหล่อน | | Metallurgical Engineering |
28 | B6202316 | นางสาวลักขณา สีสงค์ | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
29 | B6202330 | นางสาวหัตยา ชัยหานิตย์ | | ChemE |
30 | B6202361 | นายคำภีร์ อินนอก | | Metallurgical Engineering |
31 | B6202378 | นางสาวศิลามณี สกิจขวา | | IE |
32 | B6202385 | นางสาวพัชชา ศรีสุวอ | | CPE |
33 | B6202392 | นายณัฐกร ไชยแสง | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
34 | B6202415 | นายอนุสิษฐ์ น้อยวัน | | IE |
35 | B6202422 | นายพงษ์พิทักษ์ หมื่นแก้ว | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
36 | B6202439 | นายณัฐภัทร สุทธิพงษ์ | | IE |
37 | B6202484 | นางสาวกัญญาพร ผ่านชมภู | | TCE |
38 | B6202521 | นายอุกฤษฏ์ สิมลี | | TCE |
39 | B6202538 | นายกิตติภัค มีเพียร | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
40 | B6202545 | นางสาวพิมพ์รดา สิงคลีบับภา | | Electronic Engineering |
41 | B6202552 | นางสาววรนุช คงสมพจน์ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
42 | B6202569 | นายชฎาธาร ทุมสวัสดิ์ | | TCE |
43 | B6202583 | นายศตวรรษ แสงรุ่ง | | IE |
44 | B6202606 | นางสาวปั้นหยา โพธิ์สมบูรณ์ | | Geological Engineering |
45 | B6209070 | นายพงศ์ศิริชัย ทวีนันท์ | | N/A |
46 | B6218164 | นายณัฐภัทร ถีสูงเนิน | | TCE |
47 | B6218720 | นางสาวธนาภา ศรีสิทธิ์ | | CE |
48 | B6219451 | นางสาวกชมนปภานัน ทองมณี | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
49 | B6219482 | นางสาวอภิชญา ยั่งยืน | | Environmental Engineering |
50 | B6235802 | นายภูบดี ภักดีมาก | | TCE |
51 | B6238049 | นายฐิติกร ตังตระกูล | | ChemE |
52 | B6238421 | นายอภิชาติ สว่างศรี | | Electronic Engineering |