ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาเทคโนโลยีการเกษตร |
1 | B5953059 | นางสาววรรณิกา โนราช | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
2 | B6050733 | นางสาวณัฐวดี นามแสง | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
3 | B6124731 | นายอัครพงษ์ เกตุธานี | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
4 | B6124748 | นางสาวจิราพร สังข์จะโปะ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
5 | B6124786 | นายภานุวัฒน์ ภิญโญยาง | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
6 | B6124830 | นางสาวศศิวิมล บรรเทา | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
7 | B6124847 | นางสาวสิริกร สกุลฮูฮา | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
8 | B6124878 | นางสาวกัญญาภัค ประมวญรัฐการ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
9 | B6124892 | นางสาวสันต์ฤทัย บุรกรณ์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
10 | B6124908 | นางสาววรรณวิษา ศรีภิรมย์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
11 | B6124953 | นายวิรพล ประธงศิลป์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
12 | B6124984 | นางสาวอนันชินา สีสกุลวงศ์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
13 | B6124991 | นางสาวสุชัญญา สินสระน้อย | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
14 | B6125035 | นางสาวสุพพัตรา สอลอ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
15 | B6125066 | นางสาวภัทรภา เข็มสันเทียะ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
16 | B6125073 | นายภูเขา ลีอนันต์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
17 | B6125080 | นายคมสันต์ นาคูณ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
18 | B6125103 | นายธีรเกียรติ ศรีคันธะมา | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
19 | B6125172 | นางสาวจันทร์เพ็ญ หะขุนทด | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
20 | B6125196 | นางสาวกรวรรณ มีโชคชัย | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
21 | B6125202 | นางสาวอภิชญา ดอกกระทุ่ม | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
22 | B6125226 | นางสาวรุ่งฟ้า เกนทะโกฏ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
23 | B6125271 | นางสาวพรนิภา จำปาทิพย์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
24 | B6125301 | นางสาวพิมพ์พิสุทธิ์ มนัสศิลา | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
25 | B6125332 | นายภานุพงศ์ เขียนพลกรัง | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
26 | B6125349 | นางสาวกันตินันท์ ดียิ่ง | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
27 | B6125356 | นายณัฐดนัย ไพเราะ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
28 | B6125400 | นางสาวยุพารัตน์ แสนสุวรรณ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
29 | B6133542 | นางสาวอัณณ์ศยา บางจั่น | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
30 | B6133566 | นางสาวนฤมล ทองฤทธิ์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
31 | B6133610 | นางสาวจิราวดี แก้วดา | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
32 | B6133658 | นางสาววาสนา ออมอด | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
33 | B6133665 | นางสาวสุวลักษณ์ พยุงวงษ์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
34 | B6137342 | นางสาวกนกวรรณ แบงกระโทก | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
35 | B6137656 | นายไดจิโร ทานากะ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
36 | B6137823 | นางสาวดลฤดี หวังรวมกลาง | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
37 | B6137847 | นางสาวพรมณี อินทมาส | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
38 | B6137854 | นางสาวไอลดา รานอก | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
39 | B6137861 | นางสาวดวงพร เขื่อนโพธิ์ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
40 | B6137885 | นางสาวสุมีนตรา ท่าไว | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
41 | B6137953 | นางสาวปภัสสร สุขสอาด | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
42 | B6137960 | นางสาวปิ่นแก้ว เจริญใจ | | ANIMAL PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |