ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาวิศวกรรมศาสตร์ |
1 | B6132927 | นางสาวศศิชา คชสร | | Environmental Engineering |
2 | B6200947 | นางสาวสุวิมล เตชะนอก | | EE |
3 | B6200985 | นายคณิน งามพสุธาดล | | Mechatronics Engineering |
4 | B6201029 | นางสาวกัลยกร ปฏิสุขัง | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
5 | B6201036 | นายปฐมพงศ์ บุญแก้ว | | EE |
6 | B6201043 | นายดรุณาทร กาญจโนภาส | | N/A |
7 | B6201050 | นายภูตะวัน มหาชัย | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
8 | B6201067 | นายปรมี สุริยะจันทร์โณ | | CPE |
9 | B6201074 | นายภูธิราช ร้อยทา | | N/A |
10 | B6201081 | นายวรโชติ รุกขพันธุ์ | | ME |
11 | B6201098 | นางสาวฟาติน ยามันสะบีดีน | | TCE |
12 | B6201104 | นางสาวสุพิชญา แช่มชื่น | | N/A |
13 | B6201111 | นางสาวสุจิตรา ขาวแก้ว | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
14 | B6201128 | นายญาณวรุตม์ สะแกแสง | | CE |
15 | B6201135 | นางสาวบุษยมาศ ชื่นชุมทรัพย์ | | ChemE |
16 | B6201142 | นายธีรนัย ตุงใย | | ChemE |
17 | B6201159 | นางสาวหทัยภัทร ตั้งจิตร | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
18 | B6215484 | นางสาวเบญจรัตน์ กำลังรัมย์ | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
19 | B6221294 | นางสาวนันทกานต์ ตั๊นไพบูลย์ | | CE |
20 | B6221560 | นายชวัลนุวัฒน์ จันทร์อ้น | | CE |
21 | B6221577 | นายนลธวัช นามบ้านค้อ | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
22 | B6221584 | นางสาวณัฐิดา มณีรุ่ง | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
23 | B6221607 | นายปนุชาญศิลป์ ยึดพวก | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
24 | B6221621 | นายณัฐพงศ์ รามภักดี | | CE |
25 | B6221652 | นางสาวจุฑารัตน์ เพ็งพินิจ | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
26 | B6221669 | นางสาวมนต์นภา มุขทอง | | Geological Engineering |
27 | B6221690 | นายภาณุ อุตะโว | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
28 | B6221713 | นายสิรภพ นิโครธานนท์ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
29 | B6221737 | นายปรีชา แต่งชอบ | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
30 | B6221744 | นางสาวสุธิดา โกติรัมย์ | | IE |
31 | B6221775 | นางสาวชโลทร แสนทวีสุข | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
32 | B6221799 | นางสาววรรณภา สมบูรณ์ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
33 | B6221805 | นางสาวชิดกมล เชื้อหาญ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
34 | B6221812 | นางสาวญารินดา สาลี | | ME |
35 | B6221829 | นายอานนท์ แต้วไธสง | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
36 | B6221843 | นายธีระพัฒน์ หลุมข้าว | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
37 | B6221850 | นายภาณุวัฒน์ นาศา | | Electronic Engineering |
38 | B6221867 | นางสาวพิมประภัส มุ่งหาทรัพย์ | | CE |
39 | B6221874 | นางสาวศิริรัตน์ คูณขุนทด | | IE |
40 | B6221898 | นางสาวพัชรีภรณ์ กลั่นหมอ | | ME |
41 | B6221904 | นายชาญวุฒิ คะลา | | N/A |
42 | B6221911 | นางสาวชนิกานต์ ศรีสะอาด | | ME |
43 | B6221928 | นายจิรวัฒน์ นาเวียง | | CPE |
44 | B6221942 | นายอติชาติ ภู่นิเทศ | | CPE |
45 | B6221959 | นางสาวณัฐชา ลาชัย | | CE |
46 | B6221973 | นายภูริภัทร ชุติปัญญาภรณ์ | | EE |
47 | B6221997 | นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์ คำไพ | | Electronic Engineering |
48 | B6222345 | นางสาวศศิกานต์ ภูศิริต | | Geological Engineering |
49 | B6222499 | นายอรชุน ลุนทอง | | N/A |
50 | B6226862 | นายธนพล เรไร | | Environmental Engineering |
51 | B6227111 | นายพรหมวรรธ ดวงปรีชา | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
52 | B6236137 | นางสาวสุดาพร นะรัยรัมย์ | | N/A |