ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาวิศวกรรมศาสตร์ |
1 | B6202217 | นายฐากูร ปาละวงศ์ | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
2 | B6203153 | นายจิตรภาณุ บุญหนุน | | Metallurgical Engineering |
3 | B6208783 | นายอภินันท์ สุระพาล | | Electronic Engineering |
4 | B6208912 | นายพิสิฐพงศ์ ภิรมย์ปักษา | | IE |
5 | B6208936 | นายภัทรภูมิ เหนือเกษ | | TCE |
6 | B6208943 | นายวัชรพงษ์ ดุมภ์ใหม่ | | Environmental Engineering |
7 | B6208974 | นายวีรวัฒน์ วรรณโชติ | | Electronic Engineering |
8 | B6209063 | นางสาวนภัสสร หงษ์ร่อน | | PE |
9 | B6209087 | นายปิยภัทร พลพิมพ์ | | PE |
10 | B6209117 | นางสาวปาริชาต เนาวฤทธิ์ | | Geological Engineering |
11 | B6209148 | นางสาวจิรพรรณ มนตรีโพธิ์ | | CE |
12 | B6209162 | นายนิติพนธ์ พรมหาญ | | PE |
13 | B6209179 | นางสาวขวัญนภา พรมโส | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
14 | B6209254 | นายทิวากร สานุสุข | | Electronic Engineering |
15 | B6209292 | นายสหรัฐ ชินภักดี | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
16 | B6209315 | นายธนากรณ์ เจริญรูป | | N/A |
17 | B6209537 | นายสุรชัย ไทยปิยะ | | Environmental Engineering |
18 | B6209551 | นางสาวกชนุช บุษราคัม | | Metallurgical Engineering |
19 | B6209575 | นายสิทธินันท์ จันทมล | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
20 | B6209582 | นายธีรวุฒิ เข็มลา | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
21 | B6209889 | นางสาวมัลลิกา สีคาม | | PE |
22 | B6209926 | นางสาวนันทนา สร้อยเสน | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
23 | B6209933 | นางสาวนีลภา หอมพันนา | | N/A |
24 | B6210014 | นางสาวปาริดา ชาภักดี | | N/A |
25 | B6210243 | นายรังสิวโรตม์ วงศ์สรรค์ | | Electronic Engineering |
26 | B6210298 | นายสุทิวัส นาชิน | | Environmental Engineering |
27 | B6213275 | นางสาวลลิตา พรหมการ | | N/A |
28 | B6213367 | นายสุนทร บุญมาศ | | ME |
29 | B6213374 | นายสหัสวรรษ ลาโยธี | | EE |
30 | B6213480 | นายธนพล ติลาโพธิ์ | | TCE |
31 | B6213589 | นายณัฐนนท์ ฉลองกิตติศักดิ์ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
32 | B6213619 | นายจิรารุกิตต์ ฮออำนวย | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
33 | B6213947 | นางสาวรินรดา แก่นนอก | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
34 | B6213985 | นายธฤต ธนาไพศาลพงษ์ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
35 | B6214807 | นายวศินชัย วงศ์ทองเจริญ | | Geological Engineering |
36 | B6215149 | นางสาวแพรวา เลขาโชค | | ChemE |
37 | B6218058 | นางสาวกุลวรรณ เกษมวีรกุล | | ME |
38 | B6223588 | นางสาวบุษยา โคตรพรม | | PE |
39 | B6224769 | นางสาวสุดารัตน์ อันชื่น | | Electronic Engineering |