ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาวิศวกรรมศาสตร์ |
1 | B6102562 | นางสาวชนิดา เจริญสุข | | ChemE |
2 | B6102586 | นางสาวธิญาดา ทูพันดุง | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
3 | B6102685 | นางสาวปานชีวา เเกล้วกล้า | | Automotive Engineering |
4 | B6102760 | นางสาวกันยารัตน์ กระออมแก้ว | | N/A |
5 | B6102791 | นางสาวสุพินญา กลางดอน | | Electronic Engineering |
6 | B6102852 | นายฤชากร กลิ่นศรีสุข | | CPE |
7 | B6103057 | นางสาววิยะดา การะเกษ | | N/A |
8 | B6103132 | นายธนกร กิ่งโพธิ์ | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
9 | B6103262 | นายพัชรดนัย เกตศิลา | | ME |
10 | B6103330 | นางสาวเกวลี เกิดดี | | IE |
11 | B6103354 | นางสาวอลิสรา เกิดปากแพรก | | ChemE |
12 | B6103408 | นางสาวกัลยาณี แก่นท้าว | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
13 | B6103422 | นายกลวัชร แกล้วทนง | | CPE |
14 | B6103507 | นายพงศ์พิสุทธิ์ แก้วตา | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
15 | B6103521 | นางสาวสุนิชา แก้วนิสัย | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
16 | B6103569 | นายมังธรากร แก้วฝ่ายนอก | | CE |
17 | B6103750 | นายภูมิรพี ข้อยุ่น | | CE |
18 | B6103767 | นางสาวรัฐนันท์ ขันตรีจิตร์ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
19 | B6103880 | นางสาวภัสรา เขียวจินดา | | Environmental Engineering |
20 | B6103941 | นายณัฐวัฒน์ กุลสุวรรณ์ | | TCE |
21 | B6104047 | นายธนภณ คชฤทธิ์ | | Environmental Engineering |
22 | B6104122 | นายธรรพ์ณธร คะเชนรัมย์ | | N/A |
23 | B6104146 | นายฮิเดกิ ค้าขาย | | EE |
24 | B6104207 | นางสาวมินตรา คำปา | | Electronic Engineering |
25 | B6104399 | นายสถาพร คุธินาคุณ | | TCE |
26 | B6104429 | นางสาวณัฐวรา คุ้มวงศ์ | | ChemE |
27 | B6104504 | นางสาวนภาวัลย์ โคตรฮุย | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
28 | B6104573 | นายบุณยสิทธิ์ งามกระจาย | | N/A |
29 | B6104801 | นางสาวอารียา จันดาบุตร | | N/A |
30 | B6105273 | นายศุภกิตติ์ จุ้ยเปี่ยม | | CE |
31 | B6105402 | นายกมลภพ เจริญศรี | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
32 | B6105457 | นางสาวภาพิมล เจียมแพ | | ME |
33 | B6105525 | นายธนพล ฉัตรวงศ์วาน | | IE |
34 | B6105631 | นางสาววรรณวณัช งามศิริ | | Automotive Engineering |
35 | B6105761 | นายอรรถพล ชัยชนะ | | CE |
36 | B6106027 | นายนวัฒน์ชัย ชิยางคะบุตร | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
37 | B6106034 | นางสาวรณพร ชีพไธสง | | IE |
38 | B6106041 | นายวุฒิกร ชีวศิริรัตน์ | | EE |
39 | B6106157 | นายกิตติธัช ชูวัฒนสกุลชัย | | Electronic Engineering |
40 | B6106188 | นางสาวสุธาทิพย์ เช็ดขุนทด | | IE |
41 | B6106195 | นายธีรพัฒน์ เชาว์อรัญ | | CPE |
42 | B6106218 | นายธนภัทร เชียงไขเเก้ว | | Environmental Engineering |
43 | B6106225 | นางสาวเบญจภรณ์ เชียงตุง | | IE |
44 | B6106232 | นางสาวอุมาพร เชียรทัยสง | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
45 | B6106294 | นายศาสตรา เชื้อหมอ | | CE |
46 | B6106454 | นางสาวศศิกมล ซ้งภูเขียว | | EE |
47 | B6106522 | นายดนุสรณ์ แซ่เล้า | | EE |
48 | B6106584 | นายธนพล ดงทอง | | ME |
49 | B6106638 | นางสาวดาริกา ด้วงตะกั่ว | | IE |
50 | B6106645 | นางสาวปัญญาพร ด่านสูงเนิน | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
51 | B6106911 | นางสาวศศิธร ติดตารัมย์ | | Geological Engineering |
52 | B6107185 | นางสาวธนิษฐา ทรวงดอน | | TCE |
53 | B6107253 | นางสาวเบญจมาศ ทองขาว | | EE |
54 | B6107338 | นายคมกริช ทองพิมาย | | ME |
55 | B6107345 | นายปวเรศ ทองมั่นคง | | CPE |
56 | B6107376 | นายพิทักษ์ ทองรอด | | ME |
57 | B6107383 | นางสาวขนิษฐา ทองระเริง | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
58 | B6107505 | นายวัชระพงศ์ ทาระมล | | CPE |
59 | B6107543 | นายธีรดนย์ ทำสุนา | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
60 | B6107598 | นายวาทกรณ์ ทิพย์โยธา | | CE |
61 | B6107604 | นายอภิรักษ์ ทิมดอน | | N/A |
62 | B6107789 | นายโอมาร์ค เทอร์เวสเต็น | | Metallurgical Engineering |
63 | B6107819 | นายไอศวรรย์ แท่งทอง | | EE |
64 | B6107970 | นางสาวพรนภัส นครรัมย์ | | EE |
65 | B6108021 | นางสาวพัชรพร นวดโอโลสกุล | | N/A |
66 | B6108144 | นายวรพงษ์ นาคยันยงค์ | | Automotive Engineering |
67 | B6108199 | นายปรมินทร์ นาดี | | N/A |
68 | B6108274 | นางสาวบุญสิตา นามมะนะ | | Environmental Engineering |
69 | B6108366 | นายธรรมนูญ นิติสาพร | | CE |
70 | B6108489 | นายสหัสวรรษ นิลวัฒน์ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
71 | B6108694 | นางสาววีรสุดา บวรนันท์ณัฐกร | | EE |
72 | B6108731 | นางสาวเสาวลักษณ์ บัวพรมมี | | TCE |
73 | B6108908 | นายภคชน บุญช่วย | | N/A |
74 | B6108960 | นายกฤติมา บุญทวี | | TCE |
75 | B6108977 | นางสาวจันทร์จิรา บุญทัน | | IE |
76 | B6109035 | นายจักรภัทร บุญมา | | EE |
77 | B6109080 | นายพลวัฒน์ บุญรอด | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
78 | B6109158 | นางสาวสุธินี บุญโสม | | N/A |
79 | B6109295 | นางสาวสัณห์ฤทัย บุรมย์ | | EE |
80 | B6109486 | นายณัฐวุฒิ ประจำ | | Electronic Engineering |
81 | B6109530 | นางสาวกมลชนก ประเทศสิงห์ | | CE |
82 | B6109554 | นายจุติภัทร ประธาน | | N/A |
83 | B6109561 | นายสันติภาพ ประเวนัย | | N/A |
84 | B6109608 | นายณัฐดนัย ประเสริฐสังข์ | | N/A |
85 | B6109646 | นางสาวฐานิตา ปรีชา | | TCE |
86 | B6109653 | นางสาวศศิวรรณ ปรือปรัก | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
87 | B6109905 | นายกิตติพศ ปิติกะวงษ์ | | ME |
88 | B6110055 | นางสาววริศรา แป่มสูงเนิน | | N/A |
89 | B6110109 | นางสาวปภัสสวรรณ ผลนาค | | EE |
90 | B6110130 | นายรณฤทธิ์ ผลประเสริฐพร | | N/A |
91 | B6110260 | นายเมทนี ไผ่สมบูรณ์ | | ME |
92 | B6110338 | นายอนุชัย พงษ์เพชร | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
93 | B6110369 | นางสาวธดากรณ์ พยุงตน | | ME |
94 | B6110383 | นางสาวศุภรัตน์ พรประทุม | | IE |
95 | B6110406 | นายมงคล พรพิรุณโรจน์ | | Geological Engineering |
96 | B6110444 | นายชวัลวิทย์ พรมภา | | Metallurgical Engineering |
97 | B6110451 | นายวีรวิทย์ พรมมานอก | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
98 | B6110475 | นายไชยภัทร พรมมี | | Automotive Engineering |
99 | B6110512 | นางสาวชนิกานต์ พรมอ่อน | | TCE |
100 | B6110536 | นายอนิวรรต พรหมบุตร | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
101 | B6110543 | นางสาวลิปิการ์ พรหมปัจจา | | Metallurgical Engineering |
102 | B6110581 | นายธนพงศ์ พรหมสิงห์สกุล | | ChemE |
103 | B6110598 | นายณรงค์สันต์ พฤกพัฒนาชัย | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
104 | B6110734 | นายกิตติศักดิ์ พละหาร | | CE |
105 | B6110819 | นายฐิติ พัชรอาภากุล | | Geological Engineering |
106 | B6110833 | นางสาวสุดารัตน์ พัฒน์ชนะ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
107 | B6110864 | นายอนวัช พัฒนาภรณ์ | | ChemE |
108 | B6110901 | นางสาวสุฎาทิพย์ พันธไชย | | ChemE |
109 | B6111083 | นางสาวธัญวรัตน์ พิทักษ์วาณิชย์ | | Electronic Engineering |
110 | B6111168 | นางสาวภัทราภรณ์ พิมพา | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
111 | B6111199 | นายกรินทร์ พิรักษา | | IE |
112 | B6111212 | นางสาวชุติกาญจน์ พึ่งเจริญ | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
113 | B6111311 | นางสาวสโรชา พูนศรี | | CE |
114 | B6111403 | นางสาวอุมาพร เพ็งชัย | | IE |
115 | B6111519 | นายวรายุทธ เพิ่มพูล | | CE |
116 | B6111656 | นางสาวสุจิตรา โพธิ์แสน | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
117 | B6111694 | นายศุภราช ฟองงาม | | N/A |
118 | B6111748 | นายศรายุท ภักดี | | Metallurgical Engineering |
119 | B6111847 | นายภูอาทิตย์ ภูงามนิล | | ChemE |
120 | B6111861 | นางสาวธิดารัตน์ ภูธง | | CE |
121 | B6111878 | นางสาวปาลิตา ภูประธรรม | | ME |
122 | B6112059 | นายภากร มวมขุนทด | | PE |
123 | B6112196 | นายมงคล มาตรวงษ์ | | EE |
124 | B6112202 | นางสาววราภรณ์ มาตรา | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
125 | B6112288 | นางสาวสุกัญญา มาลัยทอง | | IE |
126 | B6112332 | นายรัชพล มิ่งขวัญ | | Geological Engineering |
127 | B6112424 | นางสาวธนัชชา มุสิกาสวัสดิ์ | | CPE |
128 | B6112592 | นางสาววรรณวนัช ยอดมณี | | Metallurgical Engineering |
129 | B6112622 | นางสาววรัญญา ยั่งยืน | | EE |
130 | B6112653 | นางสาวอนุษรา ยางศรี | | EE |
131 | B6112660 | นายธนาวุฒิ ยาไธสง | | ChemE |
132 | B6112691 | นางสาวแสงจันทร์ ยินยอม | | ME |
133 | B6112981 | นางสาวอรยา รักษาศรี | | Metallurgical Engineering |
134 | B6113001 | นายเกรียงศักดิ์ รัฐภูมิ | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
135 | B6113063 | นางสาวสุธิณี รัตนา | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
136 | B6113230 | นายจักรี ฤกษ์ดี | | Environmental Engineering |
137 | B6113407 | นายปิติภัทร์ ลีระไกวรรณ์ | | Environmental Engineering |
138 | B6113414 | นายศรีรัตน์ ลีเอาะ | | TCE |
139 | B6113575 | นางสาวสุชญา วงเวียน | | ChemE |
140 | B6113605 | นางสาวพลอยชมพู วงศ์ฉันท์ทัต | | CPE |
141 | B6113681 | นางสาวชลิตา วงษ์หนู | | EE |
142 | B6113742 | นางสาวอรวรรณ วรรณแจ่ม | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
143 | B6113803 | นายธนกฤต วรรณสุทธิ์ | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
144 | B6113834 | นายรัฐเขตต์ ว่องไว | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
145 | B6113872 | นายกฤษณะ วัจนา | | N/A |
146 | B6113964 | นางสาวพลอยประภา วันศิริกิจ | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
147 | B6114015 | นายคมสัน วารีศรี | | IE |
148 | B6114022 | นายปณิธิ วิชัยศึก | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
149 | B6114046 | นายวิริยภาพ วิทยากร | | TCE |
150 | B6114107 | นางสาวศิริพร วิลัยล้วน | | Metallurgical Engineering |
151 | B6114138 | นางสาวตมัฏฐพร วิเศษมี | | IE |
152 | B6114183 | นางสาวชนิษฎา โวหาร | | IE |
153 | B6114220 | นางสาวกุลสตรี ศรีคุณชัย | | IE |
154 | B6114275 | นายกรวิชญ์ ศรีณรงค์ | | ME |
155 | B6114305 | นางสาวกัณฐิกา ศรีทองทาบ | | PE |
156 | B6114343 | นายจีรัฐติกุล ศรีนันททัศ | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
157 | B6114350 | นางสาวกัลยาณี ศรีนาเมือง | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
158 | B6114442 | นายธนาคาร ศรีมะเริง | | IE |
159 | B6114480 | นายอนันตชาติ ศรีเรือง | | Metallurgical Engineering |
160 | B6114503 | นายตรีธันวา ศรีวะสุทธิ์ | | ME |
161 | B6114640 | นายณัฐวัฒน์ ศาลาแดง | | Electronic Engineering |
162 | B6114947 | นางสาวสิรัญญา สมลา | | Metallurgical Engineering |
163 | B6114985 | นายชนาธิป สมสร้าง | | ChemE |
164 | B6115012 | นายนัฐพงษ์ สมานสุข | | ME |
165 | B6115043 | นางสาวสบันงา สร้อยปัดสา | | ME |
166 | B6115098 | นายธนพล ส่วนเสน่ห์ | | EE |
167 | B6115142 | นางสาวปณิชา สอนบุญชูวัฒนะ | | ME |
168 | B6115326 | นายจักรพันธ์ สายสุวรรณ | | N/A |
169 | B6115371 | นายพศวัต สารียุทธ | | Automotive Engineering |
170 | B6115395 | นายอธิปภูมิ สาวิสิทธิ์ | | N/A |
171 | B6115456 | นายอนุชา สิงห์ชฎา | | TCE |
172 | B6115463 | นายกิตติภพ สิงห์ทอง | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
173 | B6115487 | นายกีรติ สิทธินุภาพ | | ME |
174 | B6115562 | นายพิชญา สิริโภคาสาธุกิจ | | CPE |
175 | B6115807 | นายภูมิ สุขเสริม | | CE |
176 | B6115845 | นายธัญธร สุดาจันทร์ | | ME |
177 | B6115920 | นายกฤษณพงษ์ สุนทรรัตน์ | | TCE |
178 | B6115937 | นายวรวัชร สุนทรลิ้มศิริ | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
179 | B6116064 | นางสาววนิชชา สุวรรณชัย | | ChemE |
180 | B6116118 | นางสาวเจนนิสา สุวรรณวงค์ | | IE |
181 | B6116125 | นางสาวนิศรา สุวรรณสิงห์ | | IE |
182 | B6116163 | นายวิวรรธน์ สุเหร็น | | EE |
183 | B6116323 | นางสาวฐาปนีย์ แสงทอง | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
184 | B6116347 | นายอาทิตย์ แสงเทียน | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
185 | B6116361 | นายณัฐวุฒิ แสงมาลัย | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
186 | B6116392 | นางสาวนัทวรรณ แสงสว่าง | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
187 | B6116477 | นางสาวชมพูนุช แสนนุภาพ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
188 | B6116491 | นายดนุชนม์ แสนพันธุ์ศิริ | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
189 | B6116699 | นายธนกร หงษา | | Automotive Engineering |
190 | B6116828 | นายชัยสิทธิ์ หล่องบุตรศรี | | Metallurgical Engineering |
191 | B6116880 | นางสาวฮาริสต้า หวันสู | | Geological Engineering |