ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาวิทยาศาสตร์ |
1 | B5980666 | นายชวิศ พงศาวกูล | | Chemistry (Honors Program) |
2 | B5980680 | นายอำพล เกลียรัมย์ | | MATHEMATICS (Honors Program) |
3 | B5980697 | นางสาวณัฐสุดา เพ็ญพงษ์ | | MATHEMATICS |
4 | B5980703 | นางสาวนภาพร มั่งมี | | BIOLOGY (Honors Program) |
5 | B5980710 | นางสาวพิมพ์นิภา โพธิ์งาม | | physic (Honors Program) |
6 | B5980727 | นายเทเลอร์ แยน | | physic (Honors Program) |
7 | B5980734 | นายปภาวิชญ์ หนองขุ่นสาร | | physic (Honors Program) |
8 | B5980758 | นางสาวศุภนิดา วรแก่นทราย | | BIOLOGY |
9 | B5980765 | นายทัตเทพ รักพาณิชย์ | | physic (Honors Program) |
10 | B5980772 | นายวรภัทร ขันโคกกรวด | | BIOLOGY (Honors Program) |
11 | B5980796 | นางสาววรรษวรรณ เปรมพินิจ | | BIOLOGY (Honors Program) |
12 | B5980802 | นายพชรพล มุกดาสนิท | | MATHEMATICS (Honors Program) |
13 | B5980819 | นายธนชิต จินาพร | | Chemistry (Honors Program) |
14 | B5980826 | นายชญานนท์ ชนะพาล | | physic (Honors Program) |
15 | B5980833 | นางสาวประภาพิชญ์ ชุติมันตานนท์ | | MATHEMATICS |
16 | B5980857 | นางสาวเจนจุรี มหิทธิกร | | BIOLOGY (Honors Program) |
17 | B5980864 | นายปกป้อง แผนวิชิต | | MATHEMATICS |
18 | B5980888 | นายนันทวัฒน์ ธนพงศ์ไพสิฐ | | physic (Honors Program) |
19 | B5980901 | นายศิริมงคล อาญาเมือง | | Chemistry (Honors Program) |
20 | B5980918 | นายธิปรัชส์ วิทยกิจพิพัฒน์ | | physic (Honors Program) |
21 | B5980925 | นางสาวแพรวา การุญ | | physic (Honors Program) |
สำนักวิชาวิศวกรรมศาสตร์ |
22 | B5703272 | นายพงศ์ศิริ แพงแก้ว | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
23 | B5705757 | นายนวพล วงศ์หฤทัย | | TOOL ENGINEERING |
24 | B5706648 | นางสาวเพ็ญนภา แสวงสุข | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
25 | B5708109 | นางสาวสุนิสา กล้าค้างพลู | | TOOL ENGINEERING |
26 | B5709625 | นางสาวอุษา สีนวล | | TOOL ENGINEERING |
27 | B5715091 | นางสาวณัฐริกา มาลาฤทธิ์ | | IE |
28 | B5721047 | นางสาวชุติมา กาญจนแพทย์นุกูล | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
29 | B5803644 | นางสาวจุฑามาศ ศรีพุทธา | | TOOL ENGINEERING |
30 | B5803958 | นายธนชิต จันทร์สุคนธ์ | | TOOL ENGINEERING |
31 | B5806744 | นายเจษฎา ทองไทย | | TOOL ENGINEERING |
32 | B5818617 | นางสาวสุทธิดา เห็นสุข | | CE |
33 | B5916528 | นายชัยธวัฒน์ ชัยธนสุวรรณ | | PE |
34 | B5919208 | นางสาวศุภิสรา บัวสกุล | | Metallurgical Engineering |
35 | B5925933 | นายคณากร แป้นเหลือ | | Automotive Engineering |
36 | B5927746 | นางสาวอฐิตญา ฐิตวาณิชย์ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
37 | B6012328 | นายพัสสน จุลนันท์ | | CPE |