ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาเทคโนโลยีการเกษตร |
1 | B5850082 | นางสาวประภาศรี เทียมวงษ์ | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
2 | B5850167 | นายปิติพงษ์ คำปิตะ | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
3 | B5850310 | นางสาวรุ่งนภา อ่างบุญตา | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
4 | B5850327 | นางสาวณัฐพร ฉัตรหิรัญรัตน์ | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
5 | B5850341 | นางสาวสุพัตรา นิติสิทธิ์ | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
6 | B5850389 | นางสาวชฎาพร ไชยพันธ์ | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
7 | B5850402 | นายบุญฤทธิ์ สีลาขวา | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
8 | B5850440 | นางสาวนวรัตน์ ตวงดอน | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
9 | B5850594 | นางสาวปราถนา ปาละพล | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
10 | B5850655 | นางสาวกันติมา มีเจริญ | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
11 | B5853328 | นางสาวอรปรีชญาณ์ เขียนนอก | | CROP PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY |
สำนักวิชาวิศวกรรมศาสตร์ |
12 | B5604289 | นางสาวสุรีย์พร สิงห์วี | | ChemE |
13 | B5800292 | นางสาวชลธิชา ถึงอินทร์ | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
14 | B5800650 | นางสาวแพรวดารา เทียมเกาะ | | Transportation Engineering And Logistics |
15 | B5801039 | นายศิริคุปย์ เนื่องวรรณะ | | Transportation Engineering And Logistics |
16 | B5801077 | นางสาวอรทัย บุญสด | | MAE |
17 | B5803651 | นางสาวจตุรพร เชืองเต็ม | | Transportation Engineering And Logistics |
18 | B5804436 | นางสาววาสนา ประมาด | | MAE |
19 | B5805501 | นางสาวณัฐชา คงงาม | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
20 | B5806096 | นายสมร ดวงเด่นฉาย | | Metallurgical Engineering |
21 | B5806478 | นางสาวธัญสุดา นิยมพงศ์พิพัฒน์ | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
22 | B5806867 | นายจิรกิตติ์ สนั่นเอื้อ | | ME |
23 | B5807147 | นายสมรักษ์ ทองคำ | | CME |
24 | B5809189 | นางสาวปวีณ์สุดา สุขประเสริฐ | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
25 | B5809929 | นายกิตติ จริยามา | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
26 | B5811380 | นางสาวจินดารัตน์ เลิศศรีสุขสันต์ | | Transportation Engineering And Logistics |
27 | B5814282 | นางสาวขนิษฐา คงราศรี | | MAE |
28 | B5816033 | นายกฤษดา พวงมาลัย | | ME |
29 | B5816071 | นายพรพิพัฒน์พงศ์ ยะย่าเป้า | | ME |
30 | B5816088 | นายกฤษฎา สนเท่ห์ | | ME |
31 | B5816125 | นายวชิรากรณ์ เยรัมย์ | | ME |
32 | B5816156 | นายวิเชษฐ์ สุภาพ | | ME |
33 | B5816194 | นายบุญเวช วิใจยา | | ME |
34 | B5816224 | นายธนชัย เมฆประเสริฐสุข | | ME |
35 | B5816231 | นายชนะศึก คุ้มศรี | | ME |
36 | B5816880 | นายชินวัตร ตั้งชูสกุลชาติ | | TCE |
37 | B5818129 | นายอภิชาติ อักวะรัง | | EE |
38 | B5819997 | นางสาวฝนทิพย์ จันจำรัส | | IE |
39 | B5826094 | นางสาวศรัณญา มะคงสุข | | Transportation Engineering And Logistics |
40 | B5907816 | นางสาวศวรรยา ยันตะพันธ์ | | Automotive Engineering |
41 | B5912117 | นายคุณัชญ์ หงษ์นคร | | ChemE |
42 | B5921447 | นายสหภูมิ คำด้วง | | ChemE |