ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาวิศวกรรมศาสตร์ |
1 | B5918157 | นางสาวชลิตตา ชาวนา | | TCE |
2 | B6100100 | นางสาวประวีนุช หินนอก | | ChemE |
3 | B6102715 | นายภาณุพงศ์ กรองทอง | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
4 | B6102753 | นางสาวกาญจนา กระโพธิ์ | | PE |
5 | B6102838 | นางสาวสิรินทิพย์ กลิ่นจุ้ย | | N/A |
6 | B6102876 | นางสาวภูริณี กลีบประทุม | | Electronic Engineering |
7 | B6102968 | นางสาวญดาพร กอบกระโทก | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
8 | B6103187 | นางสาวอัญมณีพร กิติสกนธ์ | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
9 | B6103217 | นางสาวพรรวินท์ กุดแถลง | | CPE |
10 | B6103279 | นายธนาวุธ เกตุบุรม | | N/A |
11 | B6103316 | นายกฤษดา เกษมศรี | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
12 | B6103446 | นางสาววิยดา แก้วเกตุศรี | | IE |
13 | B6103477 | นางสาวอชิรญา แก้วคูณ | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
14 | B6103484 | นายนครินทร์ แก้วจันทร์ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
15 | B6103651 | นางสาวทัศพร โกศรี | | Metallurgical Engineering |
16 | B6103712 | นางสาวชุติมา ขวัญสวัสดิ์ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
17 | B6103743 | นางสาวสุดารัตน์ ขอพ่วงกลาง | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
18 | B6103804 | นางสาวกนกวรรณ ขาวงาม | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
19 | B6103811 | นายธนาวุฒิ ขำโคกสูง | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
20 | B6103842 | นางสาวปัทมวรรณ ขุนเเก้ว | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
21 | B6103910 | นางสาววิรัญญา เขียววรรณ์ | | N/A |
22 | B6103958 | นายพันกร คงคูณ | | Geological Engineering |
23 | B6103989 | นายณัฐวุฒิ คงพิทักษ์ | | Electronic Engineering |
24 | B6104061 | นางสาวณหทัย ครองเวียง | | PRECISION ENGINEERING |
25 | B6104191 | นายไชยภัทร คำบาง | | Metallurgical Engineering |
26 | B6104238 | นางสาวชไมพร คำภู | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
27 | B6104559 | นางสาวณิชาภัทร ฆารไสว | | TCE |
28 | B6104580 | นายปุญญพัฒน์ งามขำ | | N/A |
29 | B6104627 | นายศราณุวัตร งิ้วไธสง | | Metallurgical Engineering |
30 | B6104641 | นายปัญญาพร เงาศรี | | CPE |
31 | B6104740 | นางสาวธนพร จอนสูงเนิน | | Geological Engineering |
32 | B6104771 | นางสาวสุชาดา จันคง | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
33 | B6104870 | นางสาวศิริยากรณ์ จันทพัฒน์ | | Electronic Engineering |
34 | B6104887 | นายฉัตรมงคล จันทร์กลาง | | CPE |
35 | B6104900 | นางสาวจิรานันท์ จันทร์เกตุ | | N/A |
36 | B6104917 | นางสาวศุฑามาศ จันทร์เที่ยง | | N/A |
37 | B6105006 | นางสาวผกาวรรณ จันทอง | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
38 | B6105068 | นายเสกชัยยัณร์ จันทะมุด | | IE |
39 | B6105075 | นางสาวจิรภิญญา จันทะโยธี | | PE |
40 | B6105112 | นางสาวอัชกุล จันนาหว้า | | N/A |
41 | B6105150 | นายธราดล จำปาทอง | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
42 | B6105167 | นายพิชิตชัย จำเริญควร | | Electronic Engineering |
43 | B6105174 | นางสาวสุนิดา จำเริญเจือ | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
44 | B6105181 | นางสาวปานตะวัน จำเริญบุญ | | PE |
45 | B6105228 | นายจักรพงษ์ จิตสงวน | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
46 | B6105334 | นายธนาวุฒิ เจนบ้านผือ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
47 | B6105396 | นางสาวอินทิรา เจริญวิริยะภาพ | | N/A |
48 | B6105426 | นายนวภพ เจริญสุข | | PE |
49 | B6105549 | นายรชต วงษ์สนิทกุณ | | PRECISION ENGINEERING |
50 | B6105709 | นางสาวญาณัจฉรา ชมชัย | | Electronic Engineering |
51 | B6105822 | นายอภินันท์ ชัยมีแรง | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
52 | B6105839 | นางสาวจีราพร ชัยสุวรรณ์ | | N/A |
53 | B6105921 | นางสาวพนิตกาญจน์ ชำนาญ | | ChemE |
54 | B6105952 | นายสุทธิชัย ชำนาญดี | | N/A |
55 | B6105990 | นางสาวกฤชอร ชิดบวรพงษ์ | | N/A |
56 | B6106003 | นางสาวพิชญาพร ชินปัตร | | N/A |
57 | B6106300 | นางสาวธิดารัตน์ แช่มรัมย์ | | ChemE |
58 | B6106331 | นางสาวเมทินี ไชยกาล | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
59 | B6106393 | นางสาวสุภาสินี ไชยมูล | | N/A |
60 | B6106423 | นางสาวปภัสสร ไชยสาร | | Metallurgical Engineering |
61 | B6106508 | นางสาวพรรณี แซ่ตั๋น | | N/A |
62 | B6106560 | นายพิทักษ์พล ฐานหมั่น | | Geological Engineering |
63 | B6106607 | นายภาณุพงศ์ ดวงแก้ว | | Environmental Engineering |
64 | B6106805 | นางสาวสิริญากร ตรุวรรณ์ | | Electronic Engineering |
65 | B6106881 | นายธนศิษฏ์ ต้านกลางดอน | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
66 | B6107048 | นางสาวอรณิช โตสุข | | PE |
67 | B6107062 | นางสาวอภิวันทน์ ไตรศรี | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
68 | B6107086 | นายณัฐพล ถนอมพลกรัง | | N/A |
69 | B6107123 | นางสาวจรรยา ถินกระโทก | | Electronic Engineering |
70 | B6107147 | นางสาวสุกัญญา ถึงนอก | | Geological Engineering |
71 | B6107161 | นายอัครพงษ์ ทนามศรี | | N/A |
72 | B6107314 | นางสาวพรญาณี ทองทับพันธ์ | | N/A |
73 | B6107352 | นางสาวจารุวรรณ ทองมา | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
74 | B6107369 | นางสาวบุณฑริก ทองรอด | | Environmental Engineering |
75 | B6107390 | นางสาวปนัดดา ทองรักษ์ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
76 | B6107406 | นายผาภู ทองสร้อย | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
77 | B6107444 | นายอภิสิทธิ์ ทองหล่อ | | N/A |
78 | B6107611 | นายคิริน ทิมัน | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
79 | B6107659 | นางสาวศศิกานต์ ทีนะกุล | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
80 | B6107673 | นายสุธนัย ทุมดี | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
81 | B6107727 | นายกิตติพงษ์ เทพตีเหล็ก | | Electronic Engineering |
82 | B6107734 | นายรัฐศาสตร์ เทพนรินทร์ | | N/A |
83 | B6107826 | นายมฆวัน โทจันทร์ | | CPE |
84 | B6107871 | นางสาวบุษบา ธงชัย | | PE |
85 | B6107918 | นายชยุตม์ ธัญญผลพลากร | | N/A |
86 | B6108052 | นางสาวแพรวโพยม นอดีสูงเนิน | | Metallurgical Engineering |
87 | B6108076 | นางสาวนันทฉัตร นะวรรัมย์ | | Electronic Engineering |
88 | B6108120 | นายชนาสิน นาคนวล | | Electronic Engineering |
89 | B6108151 | นางสาวชลิตา นาคราช | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
90 | B6108182 | นางสาวกิตติมา นาจะหมื่น | | PE |
91 | B6108212 | นางสาวศุภานัน นามแก้ว | | Electronic Engineering |
92 | B6108281 | นายศรายุทธ นามมุลตรี | | Environmental Engineering |
93 | B6108427 | นางสาวชลลัดดา นิระพันธ์ | | N/A |
94 | B6108472 | นายพีระพงษ์ นิลพงษ์ | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
95 | B6108588 | นางสาวกรรณิกา แนบพุดซา | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
96 | B6108632 | นางสาวพัชราภรณ์ ในตะขบ | | N/A |
97 | B6108649 | นางสาวสุดาพร บนทอง | | N/A |
98 | B6108670 | นางสาวชลิตวรรณ บรรเลงส่ง | | N/A |
99 | B6108816 | นายณัฐวัฒน์ บุญเกื้อ | | Electronic Engineering |
100 | B6108823 | นายธนาวุฒิ บุญเขื่อง | | PE |
101 | B6108878 | นายวัชรพล บุญจันทร์ | | N/A |
102 | B6108991 | นายพิชัยรัตน์ บุญเที่ยง | | Metallurgical Engineering |
103 | B6109196 | นางสาวบุษกร บุตรเกตุ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
104 | B6109394 | นายสรวิศ เบ็ญเจิด | | ChemE |
105 | B6109424 | นางสาวธันยพร ปกติ | | IE |
106 | B6109592 | นายฉัตรชัย ประเสริฐสังข์ | | N/A |
107 | B6109622 | นางสาวชลกานต์ ปราบภัย | | Electronic Engineering |
108 | B6109677 | นางสาวสุทธิกา ปรุงปลื้ม | | IE |
109 | B6109912 | นายธันยบูรณ์ ปิ่นแก้ว | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
110 | B6109950 | นางสาวจตุพร ปุรายะโก | | Environmental Engineering |
111 | B6109967 | นางสาวกนกวรรณ เป็นพร้อม | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
112 | B6110024 | นางสาวตวงรัตน์ เปียทอง | | N/A |
113 | B6110147 | นางสาวนงนุช ผลผาเลิศ | | N/A |
114 | B6110239 | นางสาวกานต์ศิริ ผาสุข | | Electronic Engineering |
115 | B6110277 | นายปฏิภาณ ฝาสันเทียะ | | Geological Engineering |
116 | B6110307 | นางสาวมานิสา ใฝ่เพชรดี | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
117 | B6110352 | นางสาวชนิสรา พยุงญาติ | | N/A |
118 | B6110376 | นายปฏิภาณ พรดอน | | N/A |
119 | B6110420 | นายจตุพงศ์ พรมคุณ | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
120 | B6110437 | นายศักดิ์ดา พรมโนนศรี | | Metallurgical Engineering |
121 | B6110550 | นางสาวหัทยา พรหมแย้ม | | N/A |
122 | B6110628 | นายฉัตรมงคล พลชัย | | CE |
123 | B6110666 | นางสาวนัถมล พลมาศ | | N/A |
124 | B6110680 | นางสาวจิราพร พลเยี่ยม | | Environmental Engineering |
125 | B6110871 | นางสาวศศิกานต์ พัฒมณี | | N/A |
126 | B6110925 | นายทัศน์พล พันธศรี | | N/A |
127 | B6110970 | นางสาวยุวธิดา พันธุ์ภิญญา | | Environmental Engineering |
128 | B6111021 | นางสาวปาจรีย์ พานิชวงศ์ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
129 | B6111106 | นางสาวนารีรัตน์ พินาศภัย | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
130 | B6111151 | นางสาวกัญญารัตน์ พิมพ์สุวรรณ | | TCE |
131 | B6111236 | นางสาวกนกวรรณ พุฒซ้อน | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
132 | B6111243 | นางสาวอารีรัตน์ พุทกลาง | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
133 | B6111328 | นางสาวสรินญา พูลเจริญ | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
134 | B6111441 | นายณัฐชนน เพชรดี | | N/A |
135 | B6111472 | นายปิยวัฒน์ เพทแพง | | Automotive Engineering |
136 | B6111526 | นางสาวทัศนีย์ เพิ่มสุวรรณ | | N/A |
137 | B6111540 | นางสาวรวิภาส เพียรการ | | ChemE |
138 | B6111595 | นายณัฐวุฒิ แพรทอง | | PRECISION ENGINEERING |
139 | B6111946 | นางสาววิไลวรรณ โภคากุล | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
140 | B6112011 | นางสาวบุษรา มนตรีวัน | | ChemE |
141 | B6112264 | นายกุนทอง มารำพึง | | N/A |
142 | B6112325 | นางสาวอพิยา มาหา | | N/A |
143 | B6112363 | นางสาวนารีรัตน์ มีทรัพย์ | | PE |
144 | B6112370 | นางสาวเบญจมาศ มีทำนอง | | IE |
145 | B6112431 | นางสาวศศิกุล มูลมณี | | PE |
146 | B6112554 | นางสาวศุภามาศ ยมพินิจ | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
147 | B6112646 | นางสาวมณีพร ยางนอก | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
148 | B6112721 | นายธีรพัฒน์ เยาวนารถ | | Geological Engineering |
149 | B6112752 | นายอรรณพ โยธี | | Metallurgical Engineering |
150 | B6112813 | นางสาวยุวธิดา รองคลัง | | PRECISION ENGINEERING |
151 | B6112868 | นายณัฐพล รอดสันเทียะ | | N/A |
152 | B6112882 | นางสาวสุภัสสรา ระยับศรี | | N/A |
153 | B6113087 | นายจารุพงษ์ ราชบัวศรี | | N/A |
154 | B6113155 | นางสาวพัฒนาวดี รุ่งเจริญโชติวัฒน์ | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
155 | B6113162 | นายภควัต รุ่งเรือง | | N/A |
156 | B6113179 | นายนราธิป รุดโท | | PE |
157 | B6113209 | นางสาวกฤติยา เรือนรอบ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
158 | B6113254 | นายยศนันท์ ฤทธิ์ถาพรม | | N/A |
159 | B6113278 | นางสาวสิริรัฐ ฤทธิสนธิ์ | | N/A |
160 | B6113285 | นายชิษณุพงศ์ ละครชัย | | N/A |
161 | B6113315 | นายวุฒิชัย ลาภทวี | | Automotive Engineering |
162 | B6113322 | นายโชคชัย ลาภยืนยง | | IE |
163 | B6113438 | นางสาวพรภัสสร เลนทำมี | | Mechatronics Engineering |
164 | B6113520 | นางสาวภัทราภรณ์ วงค์สวัสดิ์ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
165 | B6113667 | นายอนาวิน วงษ์สอน | | TCE |
166 | B6113711 | นางสาวจินตนา วนารัตน์ | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
167 | B6113773 | นางสาวณัฐฐาพร วรรณสิงห์ | | PE |
168 | B6113926 | นางสาวณัฐรินีย์ วัดสำโรง | | Environmental Engineering |
169 | B6113940 | นางสาวภัทราวดี วันทอง | | PE |
170 | B6114053 | นางสาวจิราพร วิบูลย์ | | TCE |
171 | B6114091 | นางสาวจุไรรัตน์ วิลัยฤทธิ์ | | N/A |
172 | B6114404 | นายพงศกร ศรีประมวล | | PE |
173 | B6114459 | นางสาวพรชิตา ศรีเมือง | | N/A |
174 | B6114626 | นางสาวอังคณา ศรีอินทร์ | | N/A |
175 | B6114695 | นายไชยวัฒน์ ศิริวัฒน์ธนรักษ์ | | Electronic Engineering |
176 | B6114732 | นายสารัช ศิลาพัฒนกุล | | N/A |
177 | B6114770 | นางสาวปิ่นมนัส ศูนยะราช | | N/A |
178 | B6114787 | นายฐิติศักดิ์ เศษรักษา | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
179 | B6114817 | นายโชคชัย สงภักดี | | Environmental Engineering |
180 | B6114848 | นายธวัชชัย สนั่นรัมย์ | | ME |
181 | B6114954 | นายจีรศักดิ์ สมศรี | | Electronic Engineering |
182 | B6114961 | นางสาววรินยุพา สมศรี | | TCE |
183 | B6115005 | นายวิษณุ สมาน | | PE |
184 | B6115166 | นายธนพงษ์ สอาดเอี่ยม | | TCE |
185 | B6115227 | นายรุ่งสุริยา สังฆัง | | Electronic Engineering |
186 | B6115258 | นางสาวสตรีรัตน์ สาธาระณะ | | N/A |
187 | B6115289 | นายชลิต สายเคน | | N/A |
188 | B6115340 | นางสาวทอฝัน สารกาญณ์ | | PE |
189 | B6115470 | นายวีรภัทร สิงห์โท | | Environmental Engineering |
190 | B6115609 | นางสาวศสิณา สีเคนา | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
191 | B6115647 | นายฐาปกรณ์ สีสังชุม | | N/A |
192 | B6115678 | นางสาววิไลพร สีหัวโทน | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
193 | B6115814 | นางสาวบุญธิดา สุขหอม | | N/A |
194 | B6115821 | นายธเนศ สุคันธตูล | | CPE |
195 | B6115869 | นางสาวทิพย์ปรีญา สุตัน | | N/A |
196 | B6115913 | นายอุทัย สุนทรแต | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
197 | B6115968 | นางสาวสุภาภรณ์ สุพะกะ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
198 | B6116002 | นายธีรนัย สุภาเรือง | | CE |
199 | B6116033 | นายสามารถ สุลัยมาน | | PE |
200 | B6116088 | นางสาวภัทรวรรณ สุวรรณภักดิ์ | | PE |
201 | B6116187 | นางสาวศิรินิภา สูงสันเขต | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
202 | B6116255 | นายธีรพัฒน์ เสาโท | | Transportation And Logistics Engineering |
203 | B6116293 | นางสาวเพ็ญสุดา แสงแก้ว | | Environmental Engineering |
204 | B6116354 | นายอภิชาติ แสงเพ็ชร์ | | N/A |
205 | B6116378 | นางสาวธิดารัตน์ แสงลอย | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
206 | B6116507 | นายธัญญารัตน์ แสนโพธิ์ | | PE |
207 | B6116514 | นางสาววารีรัตน์ แสนมาตย์ | | Mechatronics Engineering |
208 | B6116521 | นางสาวศิริพร แสนศรี | | TCE |
209 | B6116613 | นายศุภชัย โสภาวัฒน์ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
210 | B6116644 | นางสาวกันต์ฤทัย หงษ์ไธสง | | Environmental Engineering |
211 | B6116668 | นางสาวจินตนา หงษ์โยธี | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
212 | B6116675 | นายจันทรัช หงษ์เวียงจันทร์ | | PE |
213 | B6116996 | นางสาวบัณฑิตา หาญวงษ์ | | N/A |
214 | B6117092 | นางสาวศรัญย์พร เหล่าวงษา | | N/A |
215 | B6117139 | นางสาวจรัสศรี เหลื่อนทองหลาง | | N/A |
216 | B6117177 | นางสาวสุณิสา แหลมแจง | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
217 | B6117207 | นางสาวทาริกา อ้นแก้วมณี | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
218 | B6117214 | นางสาวพรสวรรค์ อ้นน้อย | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
219 | B6117313 | นางสาวศิริรัตน์ อยู่คง | | N/A |
220 | B6117467 | นางสาวนินัสมีย์ อาแว | | Electronic Engineering |
221 | B6117559 | นางสาวศิริฉัตร อินสูงเนิน | | PRECISION ENGINEERING |
222 | B6117719 | นายศิริวุฒิ อุ่นศิริ | | N/A |
223 | B6117757 | นายภาณุวัฒน์ อุปธารปรีชา | | Environmental Engineering |
224 | B6117771 | นางสาวลักษณ์สุดา อุปภักดี | | Environmental Engineering |
225 | B6117788 | นางสาวนฤมล อุประ | | Geological Engineering |
226 | B6117795 | นายกัมพล อุปฮาต | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
227 | B6117856 | นายเกื้อกูล เอื้อศิริตระกูล | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
228 | B6117900 | นางสาวรามาวดี ไอคอนรัมย์ | | PE |
229 | B6117955 | นางสาวสุพัตรา กิตติลาภ | | N/A |
230 | B6118013 | นางสาวนุสรา ฉิมวัย | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
231 | B6118037 | นางสาวรวงข้าว ชัยอมรนุกูล | | N/A |
232 | B6118068 | นายสมพงศ์เดช ธงกลาง | | Electronic Engineering |
233 | B6118099 | นางสาวบุณฑริกา แปลงดี | | N/A |
234 | B6118112 | นายไตรภพ พลขันธ์ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
235 | B6118174 | นางสาวอารีรัตน์ ศรีวิชัย | | N/A |
236 | B6118211 | นางสาวเพชร หูกขุนทด | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
237 | B6118372 | นางสาวนิวติพร มูลที | | ChemE |
238 | B6118389 | นางสาวสุพัชรินทร์ เมืองจันทร์ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
239 | B6118402 | นายอิทธิพล วังหนองหว้า | | Electronic Engineering |
240 | B6118457 | นายณัฐวุฒิ ขุมทอง | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
241 | B6118471 | นางสาวนภัทร โคกสีนอก | | ChemE |
242 | B6118518 | นายกชณพษุธา ฐธรชัยชาญ | | N/A |
243 | B6118556 | นางสาวสิริกัลยา นาคเจือทอง | | Automotive Engineering |
244 | B6118587 | นางสาวโชติลดา ปักการะนัง | | N/A |
245 | B6118648 | นางสาวศิริวรรณ แพนแก้ว | | N/A |
246 | B6118693 | นางสาวปนัดดา ศรีสวัสดิ์ | | CPE |
247 | B6118716 | นายอภิรักษ์ สังสีทา | | CE |
248 | B6130176 | นายอัศมีล แจ้งสูงเนิน | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
249 | B6130183 | นางสาวสุรีพร ขุนพรหม | | Geological Engineering |
250 | B6130206 | นางสาวอุไรพร ทองละออ | | N/A |
251 | B6130312 | นางสาวกิตติมา บัวแพง | | PE |
252 | B6130367 | นายยุทธพิชัย ลิไธสง | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
253 | B6130374 | นายมูฮาหมัดนายิบ ดือราซอ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
254 | B6130657 | นายทรงวุฒิ อำขำ | | Geological Engineering |
255 | B6130701 | นายอริสมันต์ ขันหงษ์ | | N/A |
256 | B6130725 | นางสาวเมธาวดี มีใหม่ | | N/A |
257 | B6130855 | นายภาณุวัฒน์ สุขเกิด | | N/A |
258 | B6130916 | นายสุทิวัส วงศ์กำจัดภัย | | N/A |
259 | B6130947 | นายศิริพงษ์ อนุสรณ์ | | ChemE |
260 | B6131067 | นายอวิรุทธ์ ภูผาศรี | | N/A |
261 | B6131098 | นายนพรัตน์ ไชยศรีสงคราม | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
262 | B6131135 | นางสาววิกานดา ราชาดำ | | N/A |
263 | B6131371 | นางสาวสมิตา จักรศรี | | Geological Engineering |
264 | B6131524 | นายชลันธร ชัยสงคราม | | N/A |
265 | B6131548 | นายไพรวัลย์ สิมมา | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
266 | B6131586 | นายเมธัส ภาสดา | | N/A |
267 | B6131661 | นางสาวลักขณา สารโท | | N/A |
268 | B6131692 | นางสาวกนกนภา เขาวงค์ | | TCE |
269 | B6131821 | นายฟุรกอน มะมิง | | N/A |
270 | B6131838 | นางสาวเพ็ญศิริ เบิกบาน | | N/A |
271 | B6131845 | นายพีรพล พรมบุญศรี | | N/A |
272 | B6131951 | นายกฤษดา โสภากิติบูรณ์ | | N/A |
273 | B6131968 | นายอัษฎาวุธ หม่วยหลง | | N/A |
274 | B6132101 | นายอนุสาร ทองสุข | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
275 | B6132132 | นางสาวกฤษณา แทนสา | | N/A |
276 | B6132187 | นางสาวสุกฤตา ทักษินธุ์ | | PE |
277 | B6132200 | นางสาวจิราวรรณ ภูโคกค้อย | | CPE |
278 | B6132248 | นางสาวเจนจิรา สนพะเนา | | PE |
279 | B6132293 | นางสาวธิตยา เทพวงค์ | | N/A |
280 | B6132316 | นางสาวนิศานาถ อิ่มอุรัง | | CERAMIC ENGINEERING |
281 | B6132569 | นายสหภพ สิงห์ทอง | | N/A |
282 | B6132644 | นายชนก โชติธรรม | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
283 | B6132651 | นายวีระพงษ์ อินทนู | | N/A |
284 | B6132828 | นายวัชระ ขำโพธิ | | N/A |
285 | B6132842 | นายปรมิน ไชยพังยาง | | N/A |
286 | B6132927 | นางสาวศศิชา คชสร | | Environmental Engineering |
287 | B6132941 | นายคุโณดม มูลสาร | | CE |
288 | B6132996 | นายวิธวินท์ เดชบำรุง | | PE |
289 | B6133023 | นางสาวซาบีรา ซามุดรา | | PE |
290 | B6133078 | นายศุวสัณห์ โยวะราช | | N/A |
291 | B6133092 | นายธวัชชัย ดีมาก | | N/A |
292 | B6133122 | นายศุภกร นามณรงค์ | | N/A |
293 | B6133146 | นางสาวรวิพร ชาวดอน | | PE |
294 | B6133191 | นายวโรดม รูปชัยภูมิ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
295 | B6135898 | นายณัฐชนนท์ คำอินทร์ | | N/A |
296 | B6135980 | นายวินัย จันทร์ดี | | N/A |
297 | B6136048 | นายพาณุ เชิญบ่อแก | | N/A |
298 | B6137526 | นางสาวสิราวรรณ บัวทอง | | PE |