ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาวิศวกรรมศาสตร์ |
1 | B5608874 | นางสาวรัฐนันท์ สิงห์จันทร์ | | Environmental Engineering |
2 | B5621378 | นายสุเมธ พิมพ์ปรุ | | Environmental Engineering |
3 | B5703272 | นายพงศ์ศิริ แพงแก้ว | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
4 | B5708178 | นางสาวสุพัตตรา ปาภูเขียว | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
5 | B5711000 | นางสาวสรารี อินทร์ขำ | | Environmental Engineering |
6 | B5721047 | นางสาวชุติมา กาญจนแพทย์นุกูล | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
7 | B5808908 | นายวิวัฒน์ วรสนาม | | Electronic Engineering |
8 | B5811274 | นางสาวอัคริยา เอกวุฒิพล | | TOOL ENGINEERING |
9 | B5828128 | นายเมธชนัน เอี่ยมโภคาประดิษฐ | | Electronic Engineering |
10 | B5828302 | นางสาวทิพย์สุคนธ์ เกมสูงเนิน | | CME |
11 | B5913978 | นางสาวทัศวรรณ อินทรปราง | | Environmental Engineering |
12 | B5914036 | นางสาวเกศรินทร์ แก้วสว่าง | | TCE |
13 | B5914135 | นางสาววรรณภา พรมบริบุตร | | Transportation Engineering And Logistics |
14 | B5914159 | นางสาวพรทิพย์ โพธิ์ทอง | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
15 | B5914180 | นางสาวศิโรรัตน์ นันทจิตร | | Environmental Engineering |
16 | B5914258 | นางสาวปิ่นดาว จาระณะ | | Automotive Engineering |
17 | B5914371 | นางสาวภัทรวดี ถิรวัฒนกุล | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
18 | B5914418 | นางสาวอาทิตยา จูปรางค์ | | CME |
19 | B5914425 | นายธีรวัฒน์ ทับทีศรี | | EE |
20 | B5914715 | นายธงธวัช รักแตง | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
21 | B5914906 | นางสาวจุฑาทิพย์ โมครัตน์ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
22 | B5914913 | นางสาวอรวรรณ ไลใหม่ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
23 | B5914944 | นายกฤษณะ จันต๊ะคาด | | Transportation Engineering And Logistics |
24 | B5914999 | นางสาวอภิชญา เชียงจันทร์ | | N/A |
25 | B5915002 | นายปิยวัฒน์ อุดอุ่น | | CE |
26 | B5915187 | นายชยานันท์ วารีย์ | | ChemE |
27 | B5915224 | นายพีระวัฒน์ การเร็ว | | TCE |
28 | B5915293 | นายสุรตานนท์ ดวงจันทร์ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
29 | B5915330 | นางสาวปานประดับ เชื้อชำนาญ | | CPE |
30 | B5915521 | นายกฤษดา บุญรอด | | CPE |
31 | B5915538 | นางสาวปวีณา นาตะโหนด | | EE |
32 | B5915583 | นายธนาธิป ปาละพันธุ์ | | EE |
33 | B5915743 | นายจักรกริช มาตราช | | Electronic Engineering |
34 | B5915781 | นางสาวพัชรวดี ใจรักษ์ | | Environmental Engineering |
35 | B5915811 | นางสาวบุญสิตา บุญศิริ | | EE |
36 | B5915828 | นางสาววรรณกร พูลเขตร์กรณ์ | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
37 | B5915873 | นางสาวกรวรรณ อินทะ | | CME |
38 | B5915903 | นางสาวชุติมา อุดพ้วย | | Metallurgical Engineering |
39 | B5916016 | นางสาวธัญญารัตน์ พรหมสำเภา | | ChemE |
40 | B5916054 | นายทิวากร ถาวรผล | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
41 | B5916115 | นางสาววิภาวรรณ ชูกา | | Electronic Engineering |
42 | B5916122 | นายเมธี เข็มทอง | | EE |
43 | B5916146 | นายชวัลกร ทำนานอก | | CE |
44 | B5916313 | นายสิทธิพล เพียรขุนทด | | N/A |
45 | B5916399 | นายจตุสพร เศวตชัยกุล | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
46 | B5916504 | นายจิรายุทธ เหล่าสำโรง | | EE |
47 | B5916573 | นางสาวสุปภาดา ชินานุปกรณ์ | | ChemE |
48 | B5916641 | นายพุธวงศ์ จินากูล | | IE |
49 | B5916658 | นายเอกชัย แสงปาก | | Metallurgical Engineering |
50 | B5916672 | นายคณิน เกรียงชัยเกียรติ | | TCE |
51 | B5916894 | นางสาวอังคณา แป้นโก๋ | | EE |
52 | B5916993 | นายอิทธิพัทธ์ เมืองมูล | | PE |
53 | B5917341 | นางสาวนิตยา นันตา | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
54 | B5917358 | นางสาวจิตติมา สีดา | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
55 | B5917365 | นายศิริชัย อะทะถ้ำ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
56 | B5917464 | นายภูมิพัฒน์ พิสิฏฐ์โรจนพงศ์ | | CPE |
57 | B5917730 | นายวิชาวิมล ซอละศรี | | ME |
58 | B5917747 | นางสาวสิทธินี สวัสดี | | ME |
59 | B5917754 | นายวัชรินทร์ กงแก้ว | | ME |
60 | B5917785 | นายวันชัย ปานรักษา | | ME |
61 | B5918195 | นายเอกสิทธิ์ กิจคณะ | | TCE |
62 | B5918249 | นางสาวชลิตวรรณ โสลา | | TCE |
63 | B5918256 | นางสาวศรีประกายเพชร หงษ์นคร | | TCE |
64 | B5918263 | นางสาวโชติกา ดอนม่วง | | TCE |
65 | B5918294 | นางสาวกนกวรรณ ขวัญทอง | | TCE |
66 | B5918324 | นางสาวธวัลรัตน์ ขวัญเมือง | | PE |
67 | B5918522 | นายอักษราภัค รักพวกกลาง | | TCE |
68 | B5918539 | นางสาวพิมพ์ชนก สว่างไธสง | | Automotive Engineering |
69 | B5918652 | นางสาวอภิญญา หม่องวรรณะ | | TCE |
70 | B5918713 | นายปิยะพงษ์ วิรัชวา | | EE |
71 | B5918768 | นางสาวธัญรัตน์ ศิริแสง | | EE |
72 | B5918782 | นายเกริกเกียรติ นามภักดิ์ | | EE |
73 | B5918799 | นายวัชรวีร์ งาหัตถี | | EE |
74 | B5918836 | นายวิชชากร ใจหวัง | | EE |
75 | B5918874 | นายพชรดนัย แต้อภิพัฒน์เดชากร | | CE |
76 | B5918935 | นายธนภัทร อุทารสวัสดิ์ | | CE |
77 | B5919109 | นายปิยะเชษฐ์ กล่อมขุนทด | | CE |
78 | B5919161 | นายวีระเดช ใจบิดา | | CE |
79 | B5919178 | นายมงคล สืบสิงห์ | | CE |
80 | B5919185 | นางสาวศิริพร เพ็ชรเด็ด | | EE |
81 | B5919192 | นายกฤตภาส ศรีบุญเรือง | | Metallurgical Engineering |
82 | B5919307 | นายกษิดิศ แสนแปง | | Metallurgical Engineering |
83 | B5919413 | นางสาวนิภาพร หินทอง | | Transportation Engineering And Logistics |
84 | B5919420 | นางสาวสลิลทิพย์ เสือสง่า | | Environmental Engineering |
85 | B5919444 | นายวรินธร ชมแสง | | TCE |
86 | B5919468 | นายรักตระกูล นรินทร์ | | CE |
87 | B5919482 | นางสาวบุญธนิษา ทองรวย | | Environmental Engineering |
88 | B5919505 | นายทินภัทร โพธิ์ศิริ | | EE |
89 | B5919604 | นายปกรณ์นันท์ ท้าวยศสมบูรณ์ | | Electronic Engineering |
90 | B5919611 | นายพชรพล พันธุ์กิ่งทองคำ | | Electronic Engineering |
91 | B5919659 | นายกิตติศักดิ์ แทนไทย | | Electronic Engineering |
92 | B5919758 | นายบูรณ์พิภพ เตจ๊ะ | | Electronic Engineering |
93 | B5919819 | นางสาวธันย์ชนก ดกกลาง | | EE |
94 | B5919826 | นายภูวนัย อ่อนด้วง | | IE |
95 | B5919871 | นายชิติสรรค์ เกษมทรัพย์กุล | | IE |
96 | B5919895 | นางสาวอรพรรณ กิตติจิรัฐิติกาล | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
97 | B5919901 | นางสาวอักษราภัค ฉิมใหม่ | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
98 | B5919949 | นายรัชชกิตติ์ ไชยเชษฐ์ | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
99 | B5919956 | นายวรธรรม ยิ่งเชิดงาม | | CE |
100 | B5919994 | นางสาวโยษิตา มะฮะหมัด | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
101 | B5920037 | นายวศิน เจียศิริสกุล | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
102 | B5920044 | นายสรณ์สิริ หมอนทอง | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
103 | B5920051 | นางสาวกุลธิดา ศรีจันทร์โต | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
104 | B5920075 | นายนำชัย ขะที | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
105 | B5920181 | นายสุพจน์ เรืองรองวรรษ | | CE |
106 | B5920198 | นายวีรภัทร สุดกระโทก | | Automotive Engineering |
107 | B5920204 | นายฤทธิกาย ขำสุขเลิศ | | Automotive Engineering |
108 | B5920211 | นายปัณณวิชญ์ เตียวโสภาวงศ์ | | Automotive Engineering |
109 | B5920228 | นายอัครพงษ์ ชาภูบาล | | Automotive Engineering |
110 | B5920242 | นายณัฐดนัย ศรีธรรมรัชต์ | | Automotive Engineering |
111 | B5920259 | นางสาวลลิตา โสปรก | | Automotive Engineering |
112 | B5920273 | นายชัยฤทธิ์ ปั่นเที่ยง | | Automotive Engineering |
113 | B5920280 | นายภูมิบดินทร์ ตรางา | | Automotive Engineering |
114 | B5920327 | นายชาคริต จันทนประยูร | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
115 | B5920334 | นางสาวสิรีกรณ์ สำกลาง | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
116 | B5920464 | นายสิทธิพล องคะศาสตร์ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
117 | B5920501 | นายวัศพล จันพายัพ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
118 | B5920532 | นางสาวปัทมา วรรณทอง | | Transportation Engineering And Logistics |
119 | B5920600 | นางสาวแสงอรุณ รัตนวัน | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
120 | B5920976 | นางสาวนภัสสร หนูกลาง | | TCE |
121 | B5921041 | นางสาวอัญมณี วงศ์ดี | | Transportation Engineering And Logistics |
122 | B5921218 | นางสาวบุษยาภิเษก ด้วงทวี | | CE |
123 | B5921225 | นายวิศรุต เนตรธรานนท์ | | TCE |
124 | B5921263 | นายชัยวัฒน์ ลือเรือง | | CPE |
125 | B5921324 | นางสาวกวินนา สาพิน | | CE |
126 | B5921386 | นายรุ่งนคร บูรณะ | | CPE |
127 | B5921416 | นางสาวฌัชหพร ปุสธรรม | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
128 | B5921423 | นายพงศกร ศรีทอง | | EE |
129 | B5921430 | นายปัฐวีกาญจน์ ศรีวะสุทธิ์ | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
130 | B5921454 | นายปราชญ์ บุตรผา | | CPE |
131 | B5921461 | นายวชิรวิทย์ วรรณดี | | N/A |
132 | B5921515 | นายณัฐพงศ์ ทรัพย์สิบ | | PE |
133 | B5921546 | นางสาวคุณาภรณ์ พันธ์เพียร | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
134 | B5921577 | นายสรรพสิริ สิริปราชญา | | TCE |
135 | B5921607 | นายประวีณ อุดทาโม๊ะ | | EE |
136 | B5921645 | นายวงศกร ช่างทอง | | TCE |
137 | B5921652 | นางสาวบาจรีย์ โตทรงศักดิ์ | | Environmental Engineering |
138 | B5921683 | นางสาววัชรีวรรณ ทำทาน | | Transportation Engineering And Logistics |
139 | B5921713 | นายณัฐวัตร บุรีรัตน์ | | CPE |
140 | B5921720 | นางสาวศิริลักษณ์ เหลี่ยมแก้ว | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
141 | B5921799 | นางสาวประภาวดี งาคม | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
142 | B5921805 | นางสาวอนันตญา ทิมทอง | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
143 | B5921812 | นางสาวกรุณามิตร แสนสุริวงค์ | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
144 | B5921850 | นายธวิน อุดมกิจปัญญา | | EE |