ดึงข้อมูลนศ.สู่ กรุณาดำเนินการเข้าสู่ระบบหากต้องการตรวจสอบรายชื่อ |
ลำดับ | รหัส | ชื่อ | | หลักสูตร |
สำนักวิชาวิศวกรรมศาสตร์ |
1 | B5803149 | นางสาวปานตะวัน โกการัตน์ | | CME |
2 | B5900237 | นายตาโยล์โรสรี บินอาหมัดคาริด | | ChemE |
3 | B5900404 | นายพชร สนิทผล | | Environmental Engineering |
4 | B5900527 | นางสาวปานดวงใจ จารึกกลาง | | Environmental Engineering |
5 | B5900572 | นางสาวเสาวภา ภูมี | | PE |
6 | B5900756 | นางสาวธิมาพร เพ็งพูน | | PE |
7 | B5900770 | นางสาวพิมพ์รพี ศรีสุข | | PE |
8 | B5901562 | นายสหพนธ์ พิลาราช | | Metallurgical Engineering |
9 | B5901708 | นางสาวศิวาพร อาจหาญ | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
10 | B5901890 | นายภัทรพงษ์ อ่อนทะ | | CPE |
11 | B5901937 | นายภัทรพล ดาศรี | | N/A |
12 | B5901968 | นางสาวพรธิภา นะวะสิมมา | | Metallurgical Engineering |
13 | B5901999 | นายอานนท์ บุญเลิศ | | PE |
14 | B5902682 | นางสาวพิจิตตรี ภูชื่นแสง | | PE |
15 | B5902729 | นางสาวพิจิตรา ภูชื่นเเสง | | PE |
16 | B5902965 | นางสาวจินต์จุฑา นิลวัฒน์ | | ChemE |
17 | B5903092 | นายวิวัฒนา จรูญกุล | | TCE |
18 | B5903221 | นางสาวศิริยากร โยศรีคุณ | | Electronic Engineering |
19 | B5903238 | นายธารภัทร แก้วเกิดมี | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
20 | B5903344 | นายเอกบุรุษ โสวะ | | EE |
21 | B5903535 | นายปรมัตถ์ เมืองนาม | | EE |
22 | B5903900 | นายณรงค์ศักดิ์ สุวรรณ์ | | CPE |
23 | B5903931 | นางสาวปณิตา ดอกพิกุล | | N/A |
24 | B5904075 | นางสาวปทิตตา หงษ์ขาวปูน | | CME |
25 | B5904242 | นางสาวมินประภา คล้ายคลึง | | CME |
26 | B5904297 | นายณัฐวุฒิ เตียงจันทร์ | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
27 | B5904440 | นางสาวอทิตยา บุญชิด | | Geological Engineering |
28 | B5904457 | นางสาวทิพย์สุดา พรมดาว | | Electronic Engineering |
29 | B5906185 | นางสาววริยา ทำสี | | N/A |
30 | B5907274 | นางสาวรุ่งทิพย์ จิตพิมลวัฒน์ | | N/A |
31 | B5907755 | นางสาวปิยาภรณ์ ยันสังกัด | | PE |
32 | B5907847 | นายนัทธิพงศ์ ธรรมวงค์ | | N/A |
33 | B5907946 | นางสาวนฤมล ศิริอรรถ | | ChemE |
34 | B5908066 | นางสาวอทิตยา อาจชัยภูมิ | | Metallurgical Engineering |
35 | B5908158 | นางสาวพสิกา ภู่ประดับตระกูล | | Electronic Engineering |
36 | B5908257 | นางสาวมาลินี หารศรีภูมิ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
37 | B5908417 | นายคณต วังคะฮาด | | Environmental Engineering |
38 | B5908899 | นายเกรียงศักดิ์ นิตไธสง | | CME |
39 | B5908974 | นางสาววราภรณ์ คอบุญทรง | | CPE |
40 | B5909018 | นางสาวอนุศรา สังเทพ | | PE |
41 | B5909025 | นางสาวธนภรณ์ สุนทะวงค์ | | Electronic Engineering |
42 | B5909070 | นายมานพ ตันสกุล | | Metallurgical Engineering |
43 | B5909094 | นางสาวชลธิชา โนวิรัมย์ | | PE |
44 | B5909490 | นายภูศิต โกติรัมย์ | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
45 | B5909728 | นางสาวคัทลียา แก้วจินดา | | N/A |
46 | B5910144 | นายพงษ์สิทธิ์ นาโสก | | CME |
47 | B5910533 | นางสาวฐาปนี ลับดีพะเนา | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
48 | B5910571 | นางสาวศศิธร เพ็งสุวรรณ | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
49 | B5910595 | นางสาวเพ็ญจันทร์ หล้าโสด | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
50 | B5910823 | นางสาวจุฑารัตน์ ทองแจ่ม | | PE |
51 | B5910908 | นายวิจิตร เกิดชัยภูมิ | | N/A |
52 | B5910984 | นายทาณุวัตร์ บรรเทากุล | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
53 | B5911127 | นายพงศกร สร้อยทอง | | Environmental Engineering |
54 | B5911141 | นายประเสริฐ สินปรุ | | Transportation Engineering And Logistics |
55 | B5911264 | นางสาวสุนิสา นาวาทอง | | Environmental Engineering |
56 | B5911271 | นายวีระพงษ์ ชอบสอน | | PETROLEUM ENGINEERING AND GEOTECHNOLOGY |
57 | B5911295 | นางสาววีรวัลย์ แตงจืด | | Environmental Engineering |
58 | B5911974 | นางสาวจิราวรรณ ประภาษร | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
59 | B5912308 | นายจุลศักดิ์ กันใจสอน | | CME |
60 | B5912346 | นางสาววริญชญา ทองฤทธิ์ | | CME |
61 | B5913077 | นายธนวัฒน์ ภูนิลวาลย์ | | TCE |
62 | B5913329 | นางสาวคีตภา พรมสุพรรณ | | Geological Engineering |
63 | B5913480 | นางสาวสุนิตา ล้อมกระโทก | | CPE |
64 | B5914388 | นางสาวนลพรรณ วงศ์ต๊ะน้อย | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
65 | B5914548 | นางสาวอรญาณี สีกวนชา | | ME |
66 | B5914937 | นางสาวสุภิตา ดียิ่ง | | Geological Engineering |
67 | B5915019 | นางสาวนภาพร จันทร์สมัคร | | PE |
68 | B5915262 | นางสาวขนิษฐา ทองสว่าง | | AERONAUTICAL ENGINEERING |
69 | B5915408 | นางสาวรังสิยา พินิจมนตรี | | Metallurgical Engineering |
70 | B5915842 | นายไพศาล สุพรเงิน | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
71 | B5916061 | นางสาวขวัญฤดี พอกพูน | | N/A |
72 | B5916160 | นายอินอาม อิทธิสมัย | | Metallurgical Engineering |
73 | B5916269 | นางสาวธิตติยานันท์ นัดทะยาย | | PE |
74 | B5916290 | นางสาวพรมณี อินทมาส | | PE |
75 | B5916542 | นางสาวณัฐวรา โคตรทะแก | | N/A |
76 | B5916917 | นางสาวนวพร แน่นดี | | N/A |
77 | B5917983 | นางสาวรุ่งเพชร ลิลัน | | CME |
78 | B5918041 | นางสาวพาณิภัค สายเส็ง | | CME |
79 | B5918089 | นางสาวภัทรวรินทร์ ธงยศ | | CME |
80 | B5919376 | นางสาวกฤติยา นามบุญเรือง | | Metallurgical Engineering |
81 | B5919666 | นายอรุชา ทุ่งสง | | Electronic Engineering |
82 | B5920358 | นางสาวขวัญดาว คงขุนทด | | Agricultural and Food Engineering |
83 | B5921027 | นางสาวทักษพร กันเทพา | | Manufacturing Automation and Robotics Engineering |
84 | B5927425 | นางสาวเบญจมาศ มากดี | | N/A |
85 | B5927463 | นายอธิป ทองดีเวียง | | CME |
86 | B5927470 | นายธิตินันท์ เสรีผล | | Geological Engineering |
87 | B5927562 | นายยศกร ชูเพชร | | Geological Engineering |
88 | B5928156 | นายณัติฐพนธ์ มุทาพร | | CME |
89 | B5929252 | นายรุสดาน ฮัจยี | | TCE |